Graham Wachter

Location:

Age Group:

Member Since: Oct, 2021

About Me:

 

 

 

 

Matches
Tournament/Match Opponent Score Date Winner
SATTA Sruthi Nanugonda (6 - 11) (10 - 12) (2 - 11)
2021/12/19
Dec 19, 2021
Graham Wachter
SATTA
Ivan Gupta (6 - 11) (11 - 9) (11 - 9) (9 - 11) (11 - 9)
2021/12/18
Dec 18, 2021
Ivan Gupta
SATTA
Miles Rosenman (11 - 3) (11 - 4) (14 - 12)
2021/12/18
Dec 18, 2021
Miles Rosenman
SATTA Owen Bradley (11 - 5) (11 - 4)
2021/11/20
Nov 20, 2021
Owen Bradley
SATTA
Pancham Gupta (11 - 6) (11 - 13) (11 - 8)
2021/11/19
Nov 19, 2021
Pancham Gupta
SATTA Emmanuel Cheung (11 - 4) (11 - 6) (11 - 3)
2021/11/13
Nov 13, 2021
Emmanuel Cheung
SATTA
Gabor Darvas (11 - 4) (11 - 4) (11 - 5)
2021/11/13
Nov 13, 2021
Gabor Darvas
SATTA
Joshua Cohen (11 - 4) (11 - 6) (7 - 11) (11 - 9)
2021/11/13
Nov 13, 2021
Joshua Cohen
SATTA
Jiaming He (4 - 11) (1 - 11) (5 - 11)
2021/11/13
Nov 13, 2021
Jiaming He
SATTA Owen Bradley (3 - 11) (1 - 11) (1 - 11)
2021/11/06
Nov 06, 2021
Owen Bradley
SATTA Owen Bradley (4 - 11) (11 - 3) (11 - 8) (9 - 11) (8 - 11)
2021/10/30
Oct 30, 2021
Graham Wachter
SATTA
Raymond Nasieb (9 - 11) (9 - 11) (9 - 11)
2021/10/30
Oct 30, 2021
Graham Wachter
SATTA
Gabor Darvas (7 - 11) (8 - 11) (8 - 11)
2021/10/30
Oct 30, 2021
Graham Wachter
SATTA
Caleb Cohen (11 - 9) (11 - 8) (11 - 9)
2021/10/30
Oct 30, 2021
Caleb Cohen
SATTA
John Rapczyk (11 - 7) (11 - 8) (8 - 11) (8 - 11) (12 - 10)
2021/10/30
Oct 30, 2021
Graham Wachter
SATTA
Anthony Hanna (11 - 0) (11 - 0) (11 - 0)
2021/10/29
Oct 29, 2021
Anthony Hanna
Match
Opponent
Score
Date
Winner

Sruthi Nanugonda

(6 - 11) (10 - 12) (2 - 11)

Dec 19, 2021

Graham Wachter

Ivan Gupta

(6 - 11) (11 - 9) (11 - 9) (9 - 11) (11 - 9)

Dec 18, 2021

Ivan Gupta

Miles Rosenman

(11 - 3) (11 - 4) (14 - 12)

Dec 18, 2021

Miles Rosenman

Owen Bradley

(11 - 5) (11 - 4)

Nov 20, 2021

Owen Bradley

Pancham Gupta

(11 - 6) (11 - 13) (11 - 8)

Nov 19, 2021

Pancham Gupta

Emmanuel Cheung

(11 - 4) (11 - 6) (11 - 3)

Nov 13, 2021

Emmanuel Cheung

Gabor Darvas

(11 - 4) (11 - 4) (11 - 5)

Nov 13, 2021

Gabor Darvas

Joshua Cohen

(11 - 4) (11 - 6) (7 - 11) (11 - 9)

Nov 13, 2021

Joshua Cohen

Jiaming He

(4 - 11) (1 - 11) (5 - 11)

Nov 13, 2021

Jiaming He

Owen Bradley

(3 - 11) (1 - 11) (1 - 11)

Nov 06, 2021

Owen Bradley

Owen Bradley

(4 - 11) (11 - 3) (11 - 8) (9 - 11) (8 - 11)

Oct 30, 2021

Graham Wachter

Raymond Nasieb

(9 - 11) (9 - 11) (9 - 11)

Oct 30, 2021

Graham Wachter

Gabor Darvas

(7 - 11) (8 - 11) (8 - 11)

Oct 30, 2021

Graham Wachter

Caleb Cohen

(11 - 9) (11 - 8) (11 - 9)

Oct 30, 2021

Caleb Cohen

John Rapczyk

(11 - 7) (11 - 8) (8 - 11) (8 - 11) (12 - 10)

Oct 30, 2021

Graham Wachter

Anthony Hanna

(11 - 0) (11 - 0) (11 - 0)

Oct 29, 2021

Anthony Hanna

Statistics

Sport A2M (S) A2M (D) A2M (M) Matches
Played
Win - Loss Matches
Win%
Scores Score
Differential
Win% SD/MP SD/MP
+Win%
 Table Tennis 872 800 800 16 5 - 11 31.25 395 - 535 -140 38.77 -8.75 22.50

GP: Games Played, Pos: Position, FG: Field Goals, 3P: 3point, 2P: 2Point, FT: Free Throw, ORB: Offensive Rebound, DRB: Defensive Rebound, AST: Assist, ST: Steals, BLK: Blocks, PTS: Points

Memberships
Club Name
MembershipID
Sport



SA Table Tennis Academy