Sachin Maheshwari

Location: Alpharetta, Georgia

Age Group: Adults

Member Since: Aug, 2018

About Me:

 

 

 

 

 

Matches
Tournament/Match Opponent Score Date Winner
ARCAsian Open - TT Travis Ray (11 - 7) (11 - 8) (11 - 9)
2021/02/22
Feb 22, 2021
Sachin Maheshwari
ARCAsian Open - TT
Bruce Downs (8 - 11) (8 - 11) (8 - 11)
2021/02/22
Feb 22, 2021
Sachin Maheshwari
ARCAsian Open - TT
Saisamhitha Kanchanapelly (8 - 11) (12 - 14) (11 - 9) (7 - 11)
2021/02/22
Feb 22, 2021
Saisamhitha Kanchanapelly
ARCAsian Open - TT
Oana Hogrefe (11 - 8) (11 - 2) (8 - 11) (11 - 9) Sachin Maheshwari
ARCAsian Open - TT
Medha Krishna (11 - 4) (11 - 6) (11 - 2) Medha Krishna
ARCAsian Open - TT
Kamalaksha Das (9 - 11) (11 - 6) (5 - 11) (11 - 4) (11 - 5) Kamalaksha Das
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning) Jim Morris Win by Forfeit
2021/03/27
Mar 27, 2021
Sachin Maheshwari
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Joe Ryan (15 - 13) (7 - 11) (11 - 5) (11 - 6)
1969/12/31
Dec 31, 1969
Joe Ryan
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Joe Ryan (7 - 11) (11 - 4) (11 - 6) (11 - 5)
1969/12/31
Dec 31, 1969
Joe Ryan
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Zichari Young (3 - 11) (4 - 11) (10 - 12) Zichari Young
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Igor Binder (11 - 13) (11 - 6) (11 - 7) (11 - 8) Sachin Maheshwari
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Travis Ray (8 - 11) (6 - 11) Sachin Maheshwari
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Samuel Deiter (11 - 13) (2 - 11) Sachin Maheshwari
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Michael Yavnel (11 - 7) (11 - 6) Sachin Maheshwari
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Karthikeyan Kathirkamanathan (11 - 13) (11 - 9) (11 - 9) Sachin Maheshwari
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Alfonso Teves (14 - 12) (11 - 9) Alfonso Teves
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
PALAK JAIN (11 - 9) (6 - 11) (11 - 9) PALAK JAIN
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Ming Tai (7 - 11) (2 - 1) (11 - 4) (11 - ) Ming Tai
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Igor Binder (8 - 11) (11 - 8) (9 - 11) (11 - 4) (13 - 11) Igor Binder
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Travis Ray (8 - 11) (9 - 11) (3 - 11) Sachin Maheshwari
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Alfonso Teves (14 - 12) (11 - 7) (5 - 11) (9 - 11) (12 - 14) Alfonso Teves
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Oana Hogrefe (12 - 10) (11 - 8) (11 - 6) Sachin Maheshwari
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Parth Patel (11 - 4) (11 - 8) (7 - 11) (8 - 11) (11 - 5) Sachin Maheshwari
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Bruce Downs (16 - 18) (8 - 11) (6 - 11) Sachin Maheshwari
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Kamalaksha Das (11 - 9) (9 - 11) (11 - 5) (11 - 6) Kamalaksha Das
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Bruce Downs (6 - 11) (11 - 9) (6 - 11) (7 - 11) Sachin Maheshwari
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Parag Marathe (11 - 5) (11 - 5) (11 - 5) Parag Marathe
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Joe Ryan (6 - 11) (2 - 11) (5 - 11) Joe Ryan
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Alfonso Teves (11 - 4) (8 - 11) (9 - 11) (12 - 10) (8 - 11) Alfonso Teves
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Bruce Downs (7 - 11) (11 - 7) (11 - 8) (11 - 8) Bruce Downs
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Alfonso Teves (2 - 11) (9 - 11) (8 - 11) Sachin Maheshwari
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Travis Ray (9 - 11) (11 - 5) (10 - 12) (11 - 8) (14 - 12) Sachin Maheshwari
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Vigneswar Vadivelan (2 - 11) (4 - 11) (4 - 11) Sachin Maheshwari
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Abiral Neupane (11 - 4) (11 - 9) (11 - 4) Abiral Neupane
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Joe Ryan (11 - 6) (11 - 8) (6 - 11) (11 - 5) Joe Ryan
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Abiral Neupane (11 - 4) (11 - 9) (11 - 4) Abiral Neupane
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Joe Ryan (11 - 6) (11 - 8) (6 - 11) (11 - 5) Joe Ryan
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Bruce Downs (11 - 4) (11 - 4) (14 - 12) Sachin Maheshwari
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Parag Marathe (11 - 5) (11 - 5) (11 - 4) Parag Marathe
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Ming Tai (11 - 9) (7 - 11) (12 - 10) (12 - 10) Sachin Maheshwari
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Parag Marathe (9 - 11) (11 - 6) (11 - 5) (8 - 11) (11 - 2) Parag Marathe
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Joe Ryan (11 - 8) (11 - 6) (17 - 15) Joe Ryan
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Travis Ray (11 - 5) (11 - 6) (11 - 9) Sachin Maheshwari
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Alfonso Teves (10 - 12) (11 - 4) (5 - 11) (11 - 5) (11 - 9) Sachin Maheshwari
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Ming Tai (9 - 11) (7 - 11) (6 - 11) Ming Tai
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Michael Yavnel (5 - 11) (11 - 7) (9 - 11) (6 - 11) Sachin Maheshwari
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Ilya Bushkanets (9 - 11) (3 - 11) (10 - 12) Sachin Maheshwari
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Parag Marathe (11 - 9) (11 - 8) (13 - 11) Parag Marathe
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Mangirish Rajadhyaksha (5 - 11) (4 - 11) (9 - 11) Mangirish Rajadhyaksha
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Ilya Bushkanets (11 - 5) (11 - 4) (8 - 11) (11 - 9) Ilya Bushkanets
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Soham Banerje (3 - 11) (5 - 11) (7 - 11) Sachin Maheshwari
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Suresh Movva (7 - 11) (5 - 11) (8 - 11) Sachin Maheshwari
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Oana Hogrefe (14 - 12) (11 - 5) (13 - 15) (11 - 6) Sachin Maheshwari
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Radha krushna Kanchanapelly (11 - 9) (11 - 9) (6 - 11) (11 - 5) Radha krushna Kanchanapelly
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Joe Ryan (8 - 11) (11 - 6) (11 - 8) (11 - 8) Joe Ryan
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Saisamhitha Kanchanapelly (11 - 2) (11 - 9) (11 - 8) Sachin Maheshwari
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Parth Patel (11 - 5) (7 - 11) (6 - 11) (11 - 9) (9 - 11) Parth Patel
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Abiral Neupane (11 - 6) (11 - 6) (11 - 8) Abiral Neupane
ATTCGA Monday Night League - Blair Wilson (9 - 11) (11 - 6) (6 - 11) (5 - 11) Blair Wilson
ATTCGA Monday Night League -
Bruce Downs (9 - 11) (11 - 7) (11 - 9) (11 - 6) Sachin Maheshwari
ATTCGA Monday Night League -
Ming Tai (6 - 11) (11 - 8) (10 - 12) (3 - 11) Ming Tai
ATTCGA Monday Night League -
Michael Yavnel (5 - 11) (15 - 13) (18 - 20) (9 - 11) Michael Yavnel
ARC Table Tennis League (3rd Thursday of each Month) Kamalaksha Das (9 - 11) (11 - 13) (4 - 11) Kamalaksha Das
ARC Table Tennis League (3rd Thursday of each Month)
Bruce Downs (11 - 9) (12 - 14) (11 - 9) (8 - 11) (9 - 11) Sachin Maheshwari
ARC Table Tennis League (3rd Thursday of each Month)
Abiral Neupane (9 - 11) (11 - 2) (6 - 11) (11 - 8) (11 - 9) Abiral Neupane
ARC Table Tennis League (3rd Thursday of each Month)
Parth Patel (15 - 13) (6 - 11) (11 - 6) (11 - 9) Parth Patel
ARC Table Tennis League (3rd Thursday of each Month)
Kamalaksha Das (11 - 6) (9 - 11) (11 - 6) (11 - 6) Kamalaksha Das
ARC Table Tennis League (3rd Thursday of each Month)
Abiral Neupane (11 - 3) (11 - 9) (11 - 5) Abiral Neupane
ARC Table Tennis League (3rd Thursday of each Month)
Balaji Sundaram (3 - 11) (3 - 11) (7 - 11) Sachin Maheshwari
ARC Table Tennis League (3rd Thursday of each Month)
Brandon Hopewell (13 - 15) (11 - 6) (11 - 9) (12 - 10) Sachin Maheshwari
ARC Table Tennis League (3rd Thursday of each Month)
Bruce Downs (11 - 4) (6 - 11) (4 - 11) (11 - 8) (3 - 11) Bruce Downs
October 2020 Kamalaksha Das (11 - 6) (11 - 6) (11 - 9) Kamalaksha Das
October 2020
Igor Binder (8 - 11) (5 - 11) (11 - 9) (11 - 5) (9 - 11) Sachin Maheshwari
October 2020
Parth Patel (8 - 11) (11 - 6) (11 - 8) (11 - 8) Sachin Maheshwari
October 2020
Abiral Neupane (4 - 11) (5 - 11) (7 - 11) Abiral Neupane
ARC Fall Open Abiral Neupane (11 - 6) (11 - 1) (11 - 6)
2020/08/29
Aug 29, 2020
Abiral Neupane
ARC Fall Open
Danny P (7 - 11) (6 - 11) (6 - 11) Danny P
ARC Fall Open
PALAK JAIN (11 - 11) (11 - 8) (11 - 5) Sachin Maheshwari
Back to Table Tennis Raheel Salim (11 - 8) (11 - 6) (11 - 4)
2020/06/28
Jun 28, 2020
Raheel Salim
Back to Table Tennis
Oana Hogrefe (3 - 11) (11 - 6) (6 - 11) (11 - 7) (11 - 9) Sachin Maheshwari
Back to Table Tennis
Abiral Neupane (11 - 5) (11 - 7) (11 - 4) Abiral Neupane
Back to Table Tennis
Saisamhitha Kanchanapelly (7 - 11) (11 - 7) (7 - 11) (7 - 11) Sachin Maheshwari
March 2020 (Monday night league) Ilya Bushkanets (6 - 11) (11 - 5) (11 - 5) (14 - 16) (7 - 11) Ilya Bushkanets
March 2020 (Monday night league)
Parag Marathe (11 - 3) (12 - 10) (11 - 8) Parag Marathe
March 2020 (Monday night league)
Sandeep Namilikonda (3 - 11) (12 - 10) (13 - 11) (7 - 11) (11 - 5) Sandeep Namilikonda
March 2020 (Monday night league)
Parth Patel (11 - 8) (6 - 11) (11 - 8) (11 - 3) Parth Patel
March 2020 (Monday night league)
Syed Karikal (11 - 3) (4 - 11) (11 - 6) (11 - 4) Syed Karikal
March 2020 (Monday night league)
Sandeep Namilikonda (12 - 10) (13 - 11) (14 - 12) Sachin Maheshwari
March 2020 (Monday night league)
Al Mcleod (11 - 6) (11 - 9) (11 - 4) Sachin Maheshwari
February 2020 Ilya Bushkanets (11 - 3) (12 - 10) (11 - 7)
1969/12/31
Dec 31, 1969
Ilya Bushkanets
February 2020
Radha krushna Kanchanapelly (5 - 11) (10 - 12) (4 - 11) Radha krushna Kanchanapelly
February 2020
Parth Patel (11 - 5) (3 - 11) (11 - 6) (11 - 9) Sachin Maheshwari
February 2020
Quoc Hoang (10 - 12) (11 - 8) (11 - 3) (7 - 11) (9 - 11) Quoc Hoang
February 2020
Michael Yavnel (14 - 12) (11 - 7) (11 - 5) Sachin Maheshwari
February 2020
Mirsad Cehajic (8 - 11) (8 - 11) (7 - 11) Sachin Maheshwari
February 2020
Parag Marathe (11 - 9) (11 - 4) (11 - 8) Parag Marathe
February 2020
Michael Yavnel (11 - 8) (8 - 11) (8 - 11) (16 - 14) (11 - 5) Sachin Maheshwari
February 2020
Mirsad Cehajic (5 - 11) (11 - 5) (6 - 11) (7 - 11) Sachin Maheshwari
February 2020
Sandeep Namilikonda (7 - 11) (8 - 11) (10 - 12) Sachin Maheshwari
February 2020
Jim Morris (5 - 11) (11 - 5) (4 - 11) (14 - 12) (11 - 4) Sachin Maheshwari
February 2020
Parag Marathe (5 - 11) (4 - 11) (8 - 11) Parag Marathe
February 2020
Bruce Downs (11 - 13) (11 - 5) (11 - 9) (8 - 11) (11 - 5) Bruce Downs
January 2020 ARC League Michael Yavnel (6 - 11) (11 - 8) (11 - 2) (7 - 11) (5 - 11) Sachin Maheshwari
January 2020 ARC League
Parag Marathe (9 - 11) (11 - 9) (7 - 11) (6 - 11) Parag Marathe
January 2020 ARC League
Ilya Bushkanets (12 - 10) (12 - 10) (11 - 6) Ilya Bushkanets
January 2020 ARC League
Mirsad Cehajic (11 - 3) (4 - 11) (11 - 6) (7 - 11) (5 - 11) Sachin Maheshwari
January 2020 ARC League
Amit Pimple (11 - 9) (11 - 5) (11 - 6) Sachin Maheshwari
January 2020 ARC League
Suresh Palani (6 - 11) (6 - 11) (2 - 11) Sachin Maheshwari
January 2020 ARC League
Michael Yavnel (8 - 11) (9 - 11) (11 - 6) (5 - 11) Sachin Maheshwari
January 2020 ARC League
Ilya Bushkanets (11 - 9) (11 - 9) (6 - 11) (11 - 9) Ilya Bushkanets
January 2020 ARC League
Saisamhitha Kanchanapelly (8 - 11) (11 - 7) (11 - 1) (11 - 7) Sachin Maheshwari
January 2020 ARC League
Sandeep Lad (11 - 6) (11 - 2) (11 - 9) Sachin Maheshwari
ARC December 2019 League Navin Kare (14 - 16) (3 - 11) (5 - 11) Sachin Maheshwari
ARC December 2019 League
Quoc Hoang (8 - 11) (7 - 11) (14 - 16) Sachin Maheshwari
ARC December 2019 League
Travis Ray (11 - 8) (11 - 1) (11 - 4) Sachin Maheshwari
ARC December 2019 League
Mirsad Cehajic (5 - 11) (11 - 3) (5 - 11) (11 - 6) (11 - 8) Mirsad Cehajic
ARC December 2019 League
Parag Marathe (9 - 11) (11 - 8) (5 - 11) (6 - 11) Parag Marathe
ARC December 2019 League
Karthikeyan Kathirkamanathan (11 - 7) (2 - 11) (11 - 13) (8 - 11) Sachin Maheshwari
ARC December 2019 League
Michael Yavnel (11 - 5) (9 - 11) (7 - 11) (9 - 11) Sachin Maheshwari
ARC December 2019 League
Mirsad Cehajic (9 - 11) (11 - 8) (11 - 13) (13 - 11) (8 - 1) Sachin Maheshwari
ARC December 2019 League
Quoc Hoang (9 - 11) (7 - 11) (13 - 15) Quoc Hoang
ARC December 2019 League
Parag Marathe (5 - 11) (5 - 11) (7 - 11) Parag Marathe
ARC November 2019 League Bruce Downs (9 - 11) (7 - 11) (9 - 11) Bruce Downs
ARC November 2019 League
Radha krushna Kanchanapelly (3 - 11) (11 - 7) (11 - 7) (11 - 7) Radha krushna Kanchanapelly
ARC November 2019 League
Kamalaksha Das (9 - 11) (11 - 7) (11 - 9) (11 - 4) Kamalaksha Das
ARC November 2019 League
Sandeep Namilikonda (7 - 11) (4 - 11) (8 - 11) Sachin Maheshwari
ARC November 2019 League
Parag Marathe (7 - 11) (11 - 7) (11 - 8) (7 - 11) (11 - 9) Parag Marathe
ARC November 2019 League
Quoc Hoang (7 - 11) (11 - 8) (4 - 11) (13 - 11) (11 - 13) Quoc Hoang
ARC November 2019 League
Bruce Downs (7 - 11) (10 - 12) (9 - 11) Bruce Downs
ARC October 2019 League Bruce Downs (3 - 11) (11 - 7) (9 - 11) (8 - 11) Bruce Downs
ARC October 2019 League
Srinath Tutukuri (11 - 7) (11 - 2) (11 - 6) Sachin Maheshwari
ARC October 2019 League
Sandeep Namilikonda (11 - 6) (11 - 9) (11 - 6) Sachin Maheshwari
ARC October 2019 League
Michael Yavnel (11 - 7) (11 - 9) (11 - 5) Sachin Maheshwari
ARC October 2019 League
Michael Yavnel (7 - 11) (6 - 11) (8 - 11) (11 - 7) Sachin Maheshwari
ARC October 2019 League
Tien Nguyen (11 - 9) (11 - 6) (11 - 6) Tien Nguyen
ARC October 2019 League
Radha krushna Kanchanapelly (11 - 3) (11 - 5) (11 - 7) Sachin Maheshwari
ARC October 2019 League
Tien Nguyen (11 - 9) (8 - 11) (13 - 15) (11 - 8) (14 - 12) Tien Nguyen
ARC October 2019 League
Michael Yavnel (8 - 11) (11 - 9) (9 - 11) (11 - 8) (10 - 12) Michael Yavnel
ARC October 2019 League
Radha krushna Kanchanapelly (11 - 5) (11 - 6) (11 - 8) Radha krushna Kanchanapelly
Peach Open Table Tennis - II Abiral Neupane (5 - 11) (4 - 11) (7 - 11)
2019/10/19
Oct 19, 2019
Abiral Neupane
Peach Open Table Tennis - II
Abiral Neupane ; Dale Nembhard (9 - 11) (6 - 11) Abiral Neupane ; Dale Nembhard
Peach Open Table Tennis - II
Bruce Downs; Joe Chambers (12 - 10) (11 - 9) Bruce Downs; Joe Chambers
Peach Open Table Tennis - II
Kamalaksha Das; Karthikeyan Kathirkamanathan (6 - 11) (11 - 5) (11 - 4) Kamalaksha Das; Karthikeyan Kathirkamanathan
Peach Open Table Tennis - II
Matru Prasad Acharya; Bhaskar Jouhari (7 - 11) (11 - 8) (12 - 10) Matru Prasad Acharya; Bhaskar Jouhari
Peach Open Table Tennis - II
Saiju Tharakan; PALAK JAIN (11 - 7) (10 - 12) (11 - 5) Sachin Maheshwari; Rama Bhatlapenumarthi
Peach Open Table Tennis - II
Karthikeyan Kathirkamanathan (5 - 11) (4 - 11) Sachin Maheshwari
Peach Open Table Tennis - II
Seemant Teotia (11 - 6) (11 - 3) Seemant Teotia
Peach Open Table Tennis - II
Rama Bhatlapenumarthi (11 - 7) (16 - 14) Sachin Maheshwari
Peach Open Table Tennis - II
Aarav Chopra (0 - 11) Sachin Maheshwari
ARC September 2019 League Michael Yavnel (8 - 11) (11 - 9) (11 - 9) Sachin Maheshwari
ARC September 2019 League
Bala Pandian (4 - 11) (7 - 11) Sachin Maheshwari
ARC September 2019 League
Saisamhitha Kanchanapelly (10 - 12) (10 - 12) Sachin Maheshwari
ARC September 2019 League
Radha krushna Kanchanapelly (11 - 6) (9 - 10) (11 - 5) (11 - 8) Radha krushna Kanchanapelly
ARC September 2019 League
Kamalaksha Das (11 - 7) (5 - 11) (9 - 11) (11 - 3) (11 - 6) Kamalaksha Das
ARC September 2019 League
Igor Binder (11 - 7) (11 - 5) (11 - 6) Sachin Maheshwari
ARC September 2019 League
Radha krushna Kanchanapelly (7 - 11) (8 - 11) (4 - 11) Sachin Maheshwari
ARC September 2019 League
Kamalaksha Das (12 - 10) (11 - 6) (11 - 7) Kamalaksha Das
ARC September 2019 League
Al Mcleod (12 - 10) (11 - 5) (9 - 11) (11 - 5) Sachin Maheshwari
ARC September 2019 League
Saisamhitha Kanchanapelly (16 - 14) (6 - 11) (11 - 3) (11 - 7) Sachin Maheshwari
ARC September 2019 League
Harish Parande (13 - 11) (11 - 7) (11 - 4) Harish Parande
ARC September 2019 League
Haihong Zhao (5 - 11) (11 - 8) (5 - 11) (6 - 11) Sachin Maheshwari
ARC Weekly League - 2019-08-26 Parth Patel (11 - 9) (9 - 11) (11 - 9) Sachin Maheshwari
ARC Weekly League - 2019-08-26
Bruce Downs (2 - 11) (9 - 11) Bruce Downs
ARC Weekly League - 2019-08-26
Igor Binder (10 - 12) (11 - 6) (11 - 8) Igor Binder
ARC Weekly League - 2019-08-26
Karthikeyan Kathirkamanathan (11 - 9) (11 - 6) Karthikeyan Kathirkamanathan
ARC Weekly League - 2019-08-26
Wonki Kim (7 - 11) (8 - 11) Sachin Maheshwari
ARC Weekly League - 2019-08-26
Tien Nguyen (11 - 5) (11 - 9) Tien Nguyen
ARC Weekly League - 2019-08-26
Kamalaksha Das (7 - 11) (12 - 10) (4 - 11) Kamalaksha Das
ARC Weekly League - 2019-08-19 Parth Patel (11 - 6) (11 - 8) Sachin Maheshwari
ARC Weekly League - 2019-08-19
Michael Yavnel (11 - 7) (8 - 11) (6 - 11) Sachin Maheshwari
ARC Weekly League - 2019-08-19
Tien Nguyen (11 - 5) (11 - 6) Tien Nguyen
ARC Weekly League - 2019-08-19
Al Mcleod (6 - 11) (8 - 11) Al Mcleod
Newgy Challenge Table Tennis Bala Pandian (11 - 9) (11 - 5) Bala Pandian
Newgy Challenge Table Tennis
Steven Meng (9 - 11) (11 - 9) (11 - 4) Steven Meng
Newgy Challenge Table Tennis
Kamalaksha Das (9 - 11) (6 - 11) Kamalaksha Das
A2M New Year Tourney Abhinav Peguda (11 - 3) (11 - 4) Sachin Maheshwari
A2M New Year Tourney
Bhaskar Jouhari (5 - 11) (11 - 8) (11 - 4) Bhaskar Jouhari
A2M New Year Tourney
Anup Gopalakrishnan (11 - 6) (11 - 7) Anup Gopalakrishnan
Archi's Open Table Tennis - II Ranjit Karmarkar (11 - 7) (11 - 7) (11 - 9)
2018/09/12
Sep 12, 2018
Sachin Maheshwari
Archi's Open Table Tennis - II
Maju Sukumaran Win by Forfeit
2018/09/09
Sep 09, 2018
Sachin Maheshwari
Archi's Open Table Tennis - II
Amol Gupta (11 - 7) (11 - 7) Sachin Maheshwari
Archi's Open Table Tennis - II
Hemal Shah (11 - 9) (13 - 11) Hemal Shah
Archi's Open Table Tennis - II
Ajay Gutta (11 - 9) (11 - 3) Ajay Gutta
Archi's Open Table Tennis - II
Swajit Satam (9 - 11) (3 - 11) Sachin Maheshwari
Archi's Open Table Tennis - II
Pratik Kasralikar (11 - 7) (11 - 13) (7 - 11) Pratik Kasralikar
Archi's Open Table Tennis - II
Hemal Shah (11 - 7) (11 - 7) Sachin Maheshwari
Archi's Open Table Tennis - II
Saurabh Suneja (7 - 11) (11 - 9) (9 - 11) Sachin Maheshwari
Archi's Open Table Tennis - II
PALAK JAIN (11 - 6) (7 - 11) (11 - 6) PALAK JAIN
A2M Fall Table Tennis Anup Gopalakrishnan (12 - 10) (11 - 2) Anup Gopalakrishnan
A2M Fall Table Tennis
PALAK JAIN (11 - 3) (11 - 5) PALAK JAIN
Bhindi Jewellers' Paddle BaTTle -2 Daryll Dubal (11 - 5) (11 - 8)
2021/04/24
Apr 24, 2021
Daryll Dubal
Brandon Hopewell ; Abiral Neupane (11 - 6) (5 - 11) (11 - 6)
2021/04/24
Apr 24, 2021
Brandon Hopewell ; Abiral Neupane
Saiju Tharakan (11 - 3) (11 - 5)
2021/04/24
Apr 24, 2021
Sachin Maheshwari
Joe Ryan (7 - 11) (9 - 11)
2021/04/24
Apr 24, 2021
Joe Ryan
Joe Ryan; Alfonso Teves (8 - 11) (8 - 11)
2021/04/24
Apr 24, 2021
Joe Ryan; Alfonso Teves
Dennis Rountree (11 - 9) (11 - 8)
2021/04/24
Apr 24, 2021
Dennis Rountree
Dennis Rountree; Roger Dickson (7 - 11) (11 - 5) (11 - 8)
2021/04/24
Apr 24, 2021
Dennis Rountree; Roger Dickson
Srivas Ramgopal (11 - 5) (11 - 6)
2021/04/24
Apr 24, 2021
Srivas Ramgopal
Hot Pot's Paddle Battle of Atlanta Bob Swanson (6 - 11) (4 - 11)
2020/02/08
Feb 08, 2020
Sachin Maheshwari
Tim Clothier; Bob Swanson (4 - 11) (11 - 6) (11 - 7)
2020/02/08
Feb 08, 2020
Tim Clothier; Bob Swanson
Yoram Zobrist (11 - 7) (3 - 11) (11 - 9)
2020/02/08
Feb 08, 2020
Yoram Zobrist
Seemant Teotia (5 - 11) (2 - 11)
2020/02/08
Feb 08, 2020
Seemant Teotia
Match
Opponent
Score
Date
Winner

Travis Ray

(11 - 7) (11 - 8) (11 - 9)

Feb 22, 2021

Sachin Maheshwari

Bruce Downs

(8 - 11) (8 - 11) (8 - 11)

Feb 22, 2021

Sachin Maheshwari

Saisamhitha Kanchanapelly

(8 - 11) (12 - 14) (11 - 9) (7 - 11)

Feb 22, 2021

Saisamhitha Kanchanapelly

Oana Hogrefe

(11 - 8) (11 - 2) (8 - 11) (11 - 9)

Sachin Maheshwari

Medha Krishna

(11 - 4) (11 - 6) (11 - 2)

Medha Krishna

Kamalaksha Das

(9 - 11) (11 - 6) (5 - 11) (11 - 4) (11 - 5)

Kamalaksha Das

Jim Morris

Win by Forfeit

Mar 27, 2021

Sachin Maheshwari

Joe Ryan

(15 - 13) (7 - 11) (11 - 5) (11 - 6)

Dec 31, 1969

Joe Ryan

Joe Ryan

(7 - 11) (11 - 4) (11 - 6) (11 - 5)

Dec 31, 1969

Joe Ryan

Zichari Young

(3 - 11) (4 - 11) (10 - 12)

Zichari Young

Igor Binder

(11 - 13) (11 - 6) (11 - 7) (11 - 8)

Sachin Maheshwari

Travis Ray

(8 - 11) (6 - 11)

Sachin Maheshwari

Samuel Deiter

(11 - 13) (2 - 11)

Sachin Maheshwari

Michael Yavnel

(11 - 7) (11 - 6)

Sachin Maheshwari

Karthikeyan Kathirkamanathan

(11 - 13) (11 - 9) (11 - 9)

Sachin Maheshwari

Alfonso Teves

(14 - 12) (11 - 9)

Alfonso Teves

PALAK JAIN

(11 - 9) (6 - 11) (11 - 9)

PALAK JAIN

Ming Tai

(7 - 11) (2 - 1) (11 - 4) (11 - )

Ming Tai

Igor Binder

(8 - 11) (11 - 8) (9 - 11) (11 - 4) (13 - 11)

Igor Binder

Travis Ray

(8 - 11) (9 - 11) (3 - 11)

Sachin Maheshwari

Alfonso Teves

(14 - 12) (11 - 7) (5 - 11) (9 - 11) (12 - 14)

Alfonso Teves

Oana Hogrefe

(12 - 10) (11 - 8) (11 - 6)

Sachin Maheshwari

Parth Patel

(11 - 4) (11 - 8) (7 - 11) (8 - 11) (11 - 5)

Sachin Maheshwari

Bruce Downs

(16 - 18) (8 - 11) (6 - 11)

Sachin Maheshwari

Kamalaksha Das

(11 - 9) (9 - 11) (11 - 5) (11 - 6)

Kamalaksha Das

Bruce Downs

(6 - 11) (11 - 9) (6 - 11) (7 - 11)

Sachin Maheshwari

Parag Marathe

(11 - 5) (11 - 5) (11 - 5)

Parag Marathe

Joe Ryan

(6 - 11) (2 - 11) (5 - 11)

Joe Ryan

Alfonso Teves

(11 - 4) (8 - 11) (9 - 11) (12 - 10) (8 - 11)

Alfonso Teves

Bruce Downs

(7 - 11) (11 - 7) (11 - 8) (11 - 8)

Bruce Downs

Alfonso Teves

(2 - 11) (9 - 11) (8 - 11)

Sachin Maheshwari

Travis Ray

(9 - 11) (11 - 5) (10 - 12) (11 - 8) (14 - 12)

Sachin Maheshwari

Vigneswar Vadivelan

(2 - 11) (4 - 11) (4 - 11)

Sachin Maheshwari

Abiral Neupane

(11 - 4) (11 - 9) (11 - 4)

Abiral Neupane

Joe Ryan

(11 - 6) (11 - 8) (6 - 11) (11 - 5)

Joe Ryan

Abiral Neupane

(11 - 4) (11 - 9) (11 - 4)

Abiral Neupane

Joe Ryan

(11 - 6) (11 - 8) (6 - 11) (11 - 5)

Joe Ryan

Bruce Downs

(11 - 4) (11 - 4) (14 - 12)

Sachin Maheshwari

Parag Marathe

(11 - 5) (11 - 5) (11 - 4)

Parag Marathe

Ming Tai

(11 - 9) (7 - 11) (12 - 10) (12 - 10)

Sachin Maheshwari

Parag Marathe

(9 - 11) (11 - 6) (11 - 5) (8 - 11) (11 - 2)

Parag Marathe

Joe Ryan

(11 - 8) (11 - 6) (17 - 15)

Joe Ryan

Travis Ray

(11 - 5) (11 - 6) (11 - 9)

Sachin Maheshwari

Alfonso Teves

(10 - 12) (11 - 4) (5 - 11) (11 - 5) (11 - 9)

Sachin Maheshwari

Ming Tai

(9 - 11) (7 - 11) (6 - 11)

Ming Tai

Michael Yavnel

(5 - 11) (11 - 7) (9 - 11) (6 - 11)

Sachin Maheshwari

Ilya Bushkanets

(9 - 11) (3 - 11) (10 - 12)

Sachin Maheshwari

Parag Marathe

(11 - 9) (11 - 8) (13 - 11)

Parag Marathe

Mangirish Rajadhyaksha

(5 - 11) (4 - 11) (9 - 11)

Mangirish Rajadhyaksha

Ilya Bushkanets

(11 - 5) (11 - 4) (8 - 11) (11 - 9)

Ilya Bushkanets

Soham Banerje

(3 - 11) (5 - 11) (7 - 11)

Sachin Maheshwari

Suresh Movva

(7 - 11) (5 - 11) (8 - 11)

Sachin Maheshwari

Oana Hogrefe

(14 - 12) (11 - 5) (13 - 15) (11 - 6)

Sachin Maheshwari

Radha krushna Kanchanapelly

(11 - 9) (11 - 9) (6 - 11) (11 - 5)

Radha krushna Kanchanapelly

Joe Ryan

(8 - 11) (11 - 6) (11 - 8) (11 - 8)

Joe Ryan

Saisamhitha Kanchanapelly

(11 - 2) (11 - 9) (11 - 8)

Sachin Maheshwari

Parth Patel

(11 - 5) (7 - 11) (6 - 11) (11 - 9) (9 - 11)

Parth Patel

Abiral Neupane

(11 - 6) (11 - 6) (11 - 8)

Abiral Neupane

Blair Wilson

(9 - 11) (11 - 6) (6 - 11) (5 - 11)

Blair Wilson

Bruce Downs

(9 - 11) (11 - 7) (11 - 9) (11 - 6)

Sachin Maheshwari

Ming Tai

(6 - 11) (11 - 8) (10 - 12) (3 - 11)

Ming Tai

Michael Yavnel

(5 - 11) (15 - 13) (18 - 20) (9 - 11)

Michael Yavnel

Kamalaksha Das

(9 - 11) (11 - 13) (4 - 11)

Kamalaksha Das

Bruce Downs

(11 - 9) (12 - 14) (11 - 9) (8 - 11) (9 - 11)

Sachin Maheshwari

Abiral Neupane

(9 - 11) (11 - 2) (6 - 11) (11 - 8) (11 - 9)

Abiral Neupane

Parth Patel

(15 - 13) (6 - 11) (11 - 6) (11 - 9)

Parth Patel

Kamalaksha Das

(11 - 6) (9 - 11) (11 - 6) (11 - 6)

Kamalaksha Das

Abiral Neupane

(11 - 3) (11 - 9) (11 - 5)

Abiral Neupane

Balaji Sundaram

(3 - 11) (3 - 11) (7 - 11)

Sachin Maheshwari

Brandon Hopewell

(13 - 15) (11 - 6) (11 - 9) (12 - 10)

Sachin Maheshwari

Bruce Downs

(11 - 4) (6 - 11) (4 - 11) (11 - 8) (3 - 11)

Bruce Downs

Kamalaksha Das

(11 - 6) (11 - 6) (11 - 9)

Kamalaksha Das

Igor Binder

(8 - 11) (5 - 11) (11 - 9) (11 - 5) (9 - 11)

Sachin Maheshwari

Parth Patel

(8 - 11) (11 - 6) (11 - 8) (11 - 8)

Sachin Maheshwari

Abiral Neupane

(4 - 11) (5 - 11) (7 - 11)

Abiral Neupane

Abiral Neupane

(11 - 6) (11 - 1) (11 - 6)

Aug 29, 2020

Abiral Neupane

Danny P

(7 - 11) (6 - 11) (6 - 11)

Danny P

PALAK JAIN

(11 - 11) (11 - 8) (11 - 5)

Sachin Maheshwari

Raheel Salim

(11 - 8) (11 - 6) (11 - 4)

Jun 28, 2020

Raheel Salim

Oana Hogrefe

(3 - 11) (11 - 6) (6 - 11) (11 - 7) (11 - 9)

Sachin Maheshwari

Abiral Neupane

(11 - 5) (11 - 7) (11 - 4)

Abiral Neupane

Saisamhitha Kanchanapelly

(7 - 11) (11 - 7) (7 - 11) (7 - 11)

Sachin Maheshwari

Ilya Bushkanets

(6 - 11) (11 - 5) (11 - 5) (14 - 16) (7 - 11)

Ilya Bushkanets

Parag Marathe

(11 - 3) (12 - 10) (11 - 8)

Parag Marathe

Sandeep Namilikonda

(3 - 11) (12 - 10) (13 - 11) (7 - 11) (11 - 5)

Sandeep Namilikonda

Parth Patel

(11 - 8) (6 - 11) (11 - 8) (11 - 3)

Parth Patel

Syed Karikal

(11 - 3) (4 - 11) (11 - 6) (11 - 4)

Syed Karikal

Sandeep Namilikonda

(12 - 10) (13 - 11) (14 - 12)

Sachin Maheshwari

Al Mcleod

(11 - 6) (11 - 9) (11 - 4)

Sachin Maheshwari

Ilya Bushkanets

(11 - 3) (12 - 10) (11 - 7)

Dec 31, 1969

Ilya Bushkanets

Radha krushna Kanchanapelly

(5 - 11) (10 - 12) (4 - 11)

Radha krushna Kanchanapelly

Parth Patel

(11 - 5) (3 - 11) (11 - 6) (11 - 9)

Sachin Maheshwari

Quoc Hoang

(10 - 12) (11 - 8) (11 - 3) (7 - 11) (9 - 11)

Quoc Hoang

Michael Yavnel

(14 - 12) (11 - 7) (11 - 5)

Sachin Maheshwari

Mirsad Cehajic

(8 - 11) (8 - 11) (7 - 11)

Sachin Maheshwari

Parag Marathe

(11 - 9) (11 - 4) (11 - 8)

Parag Marathe

Michael Yavnel

(11 - 8) (8 - 11) (8 - 11) (16 - 14) (11 - 5)

Sachin Maheshwari

Mirsad Cehajic

(5 - 11) (11 - 5) (6 - 11) (7 - 11)

Sachin Maheshwari

Sandeep Namilikonda

(7 - 11) (8 - 11) (10 - 12)

Sachin Maheshwari

Jim Morris

(5 - 11) (11 - 5) (4 - 11) (14 - 12) (11 - 4)

Sachin Maheshwari

Parag Marathe

(5 - 11) (4 - 11) (8 - 11)

Parag Marathe

Bruce Downs

(11 - 13) (11 - 5) (11 - 9) (8 - 11) (11 - 5)

Bruce Downs

Michael Yavnel

(6 - 11) (11 - 8) (11 - 2) (7 - 11) (5 - 11)

Sachin Maheshwari

Parag Marathe

(9 - 11) (11 - 9) (7 - 11) (6 - 11)

Parag Marathe

Ilya Bushkanets

(12 - 10) (12 - 10) (11 - 6)

Ilya Bushkanets

Mirsad Cehajic

(11 - 3) (4 - 11) (11 - 6) (7 - 11) (5 - 11)

Sachin Maheshwari

Amit Pimple

(11 - 9) (11 - 5) (11 - 6)

Sachin Maheshwari

Suresh Palani

(6 - 11) (6 - 11) (2 - 11)

Sachin Maheshwari

Michael Yavnel

(8 - 11) (9 - 11) (11 - 6) (5 - 11)

Sachin Maheshwari

Ilya Bushkanets

(11 - 9) (11 - 9) (6 - 11) (11 - 9)

Ilya Bushkanets

Saisamhitha Kanchanapelly

(8 - 11) (11 - 7) (11 - 1) (11 - 7)

Sachin Maheshwari

Sandeep Lad

(11 - 6) (11 - 2) (11 - 9)

Sachin Maheshwari

Navin Kare

(14 - 16) (3 - 11) (5 - 11)

Sachin Maheshwari

Quoc Hoang

(8 - 11) (7 - 11) (14 - 16)

Sachin Maheshwari

Travis Ray

(11 - 8) (11 - 1) (11 - 4)

Sachin Maheshwari

Mirsad Cehajic

(5 - 11) (11 - 3) (5 - 11) (11 - 6) (11 - 8)

Mirsad Cehajic

Parag Marathe

(9 - 11) (11 - 8) (5 - 11) (6 - 11)

Parag Marathe

Karthikeyan Kathirkamanathan

(11 - 7) (2 - 11) (11 - 13) (8 - 11)

Sachin Maheshwari

Michael Yavnel

(11 - 5) (9 - 11) (7 - 11) (9 - 11)

Sachin Maheshwari

Mirsad Cehajic

(9 - 11) (11 - 8) (11 - 13) (13 - 11) (8 - 1)

Sachin Maheshwari

Quoc Hoang

(9 - 11) (7 - 11) (13 - 15)

Quoc Hoang

Parag Marathe

(5 - 11) (5 - 11) (7 - 11)

Parag Marathe

Bruce Downs

(9 - 11) (7 - 11) (9 - 11)

Bruce Downs

Radha krushna Kanchanapelly

(3 - 11) (11 - 7) (11 - 7) (11 - 7)

Radha krushna Kanchanapelly

Kamalaksha Das

(9 - 11) (11 - 7) (11 - 9) (11 - 4)

Kamalaksha Das

Sandeep Namilikonda

(7 - 11) (4 - 11) (8 - 11)

Sachin Maheshwari

Parag Marathe

(7 - 11) (11 - 7) (11 - 8) (7 - 11) (11 - 9)

Parag Marathe

Quoc Hoang

(7 - 11) (11 - 8) (4 - 11) (13 - 11) (11 - 13)

Quoc Hoang

Bruce Downs

(7 - 11) (10 - 12) (9 - 11)

Bruce Downs

Bruce Downs

(3 - 11) (11 - 7) (9 - 11) (8 - 11)

Bruce Downs

Srinath Tutukuri

(11 - 7) (11 - 2) (11 - 6)

Sachin Maheshwari

Sandeep Namilikonda

(11 - 6) (11 - 9) (11 - 6)

Sachin Maheshwari

Michael Yavnel

(11 - 7) (11 - 9) (11 - 5)

Sachin Maheshwari

Michael Yavnel

(7 - 11) (6 - 11) (8 - 11) (11 - 7)

Sachin Maheshwari

Tien Nguyen

(11 - 9) (11 - 6) (11 - 6)

Tien Nguyen

Radha krushna Kanchanapelly

(11 - 3) (11 - 5) (11 - 7)

Sachin Maheshwari

Tien Nguyen

(11 - 9) (8 - 11) (13 - 15) (11 - 8) (14 - 12)

Tien Nguyen

Michael Yavnel

(8 - 11) (11 - 9) (9 - 11) (11 - 8) (10 - 12)

Michael Yavnel

Radha krushna Kanchanapelly

(11 - 5) (11 - 6) (11 - 8)

Radha krushna Kanchanapelly

Abiral Neupane

(5 - 11) (4 - 11) (7 - 11)

Oct 19, 2019

Abiral Neupane

Abiral Neupane ; Dale Nembhard

(9 - 11) (6 - 11)

Abiral Neupane ; Dale Nembhard

Bruce Downs; Joe Chambers

(12 - 10) (11 - 9)

Bruce Downs; Joe Chambers

Kamalaksha Das; Karthikeyan Kathirkamanathan

(6 - 11) (11 - 5) (11 - 4)

Kamalaksha Das; Karthikeyan Kathirkamanathan

Matru Prasad Acharya; Bhaskar Jouhari

(7 - 11) (11 - 8) (12 - 10)

Matru Prasad Acharya; Bhaskar Jouhari

Saiju Tharakan; PALAK JAIN

(11 - 7) (10 - 12) (11 - 5)

Sachin Maheshwari; Rama Bhatlapenumarthi

Karthikeyan Kathirkamanathan

(5 - 11) (4 - 11)

Sachin Maheshwari

Seemant Teotia

(11 - 6) (11 - 3)

Seemant Teotia

Rama Bhatlapenumarthi

(11 - 7) (16 - 14)

Sachin Maheshwari

Aarav Chopra

(0 - 11)

Sachin Maheshwari

Michael Yavnel

(8 - 11) (11 - 9) (11 - 9)

Sachin Maheshwari

Bala Pandian

(4 - 11) (7 - 11)

Sachin Maheshwari

Saisamhitha Kanchanapelly

(10 - 12) (10 - 12)

Sachin Maheshwari

Radha krushna Kanchanapelly

(11 - 6) (9 - 10) (11 - 5) (11 - 8)

Radha krushna Kanchanapelly

Kamalaksha Das

(11 - 7) (5 - 11) (9 - 11) (11 - 3) (11 - 6)

Kamalaksha Das

Igor Binder

(11 - 7) (11 - 5) (11 - 6)

Sachin Maheshwari

Radha krushna Kanchanapelly

(7 - 11) (8 - 11) (4 - 11)

Sachin Maheshwari

Kamalaksha Das

(12 - 10) (11 - 6) (11 - 7)

Kamalaksha Das

Al Mcleod

(12 - 10) (11 - 5) (9 - 11) (11 - 5)

Sachin Maheshwari

Saisamhitha Kanchanapelly

(16 - 14) (6 - 11) (11 - 3) (11 - 7)

Sachin Maheshwari

Harish Parande

(13 - 11) (11 - 7) (11 - 4)

Harish Parande

Haihong Zhao

(5 - 11) (11 - 8) (5 - 11) (6 - 11)

Sachin Maheshwari

Parth Patel

(11 - 9) (9 - 11) (11 - 9)

Sachin Maheshwari

Bruce Downs

(2 - 11) (9 - 11)

Bruce Downs

Igor Binder

(10 - 12) (11 - 6) (11 - 8)

Igor Binder

Karthikeyan Kathirkamanathan

(11 - 9) (11 - 6)

Karthikeyan Kathirkamanathan

Wonki Kim

(7 - 11) (8 - 11)

Sachin Maheshwari

Tien Nguyen

(11 - 5) (11 - 9)

Tien Nguyen

Kamalaksha Das

(7 - 11) (12 - 10) (4 - 11)

Kamalaksha Das

Parth Patel

(11 - 6) (11 - 8)

Sachin Maheshwari

Michael Yavnel

(11 - 7) (8 - 11) (6 - 11)

Sachin Maheshwari

Tien Nguyen

(11 - 5) (11 - 6)

Tien Nguyen

Al Mcleod

(6 - 11) (8 - 11)

Al Mcleod

Bala Pandian

(11 - 9) (11 - 5)

Bala Pandian

Steven Meng

(9 - 11) (11 - 9) (11 - 4)

Steven Meng

Kamalaksha Das

(9 - 11) (6 - 11)

Kamalaksha Das

Abhinav Peguda

(11 - 3) (11 - 4)

Sachin Maheshwari

Bhaskar Jouhari

(5 - 11) (11 - 8) (11 - 4)

Bhaskar Jouhari

Anup Gopalakrishnan

(11 - 6) (11 - 7)

Anup Gopalakrishnan

Ranjit Karmarkar

(11 - 7) (11 - 7) (11 - 9)

Sep 12, 2018

Sachin Maheshwari

Maju Sukumaran

Win by Forfeit

Sep 09, 2018

Sachin Maheshwari

Amol Gupta

(11 - 7) (11 - 7)

Sachin Maheshwari

Hemal Shah

(11 - 9) (13 - 11)

Hemal Shah

Ajay Gutta

(11 - 9) (11 - 3)

Ajay Gutta

Swajit Satam

(9 - 11) (3 - 11)

Sachin Maheshwari

Pratik Kasralikar

(11 - 7) (11 - 13) (7 - 11)

Pratik Kasralikar

Hemal Shah

(11 - 7) (11 - 7)

Sachin Maheshwari

Saurabh Suneja

(7 - 11) (11 - 9) (9 - 11)

Sachin Maheshwari

PALAK JAIN

(11 - 6) (7 - 11) (11 - 6)

PALAK JAIN

Anup Gopalakrishnan

(12 - 10) (11 - 2)

Anup Gopalakrishnan

PALAK JAIN

(11 - 3) (11 - 5)

PALAK JAIN

Daryll Dubal

(11 - 5) (11 - 8)

Apr 24, 2021

Daryll Dubal

Brandon Hopewell ; Abiral Neupane

(11 - 6) (5 - 11) (11 - 6)

Apr 24, 2021

Brandon Hopewell ; Abiral Neupane

Saiju Tharakan

(11 - 3) (11 - 5)

Apr 24, 2021

Sachin Maheshwari

Joe Ryan

(7 - 11) (9 - 11)

Apr 24, 2021

Joe Ryan

Joe Ryan; Alfonso Teves

(8 - 11) (8 - 11)

Apr 24, 2021

Joe Ryan; Alfonso Teves

Dennis Rountree

(11 - 9) (11 - 8)

Apr 24, 2021

Dennis Rountree

Dennis Rountree; Roger Dickson

(7 - 11) (11 - 5) (11 - 8)

Apr 24, 2021

Dennis Rountree; Roger Dickson

Srivas Ramgopal

(11 - 5) (11 - 6)

Apr 24, 2021

Srivas Ramgopal

Bob Swanson

(6 - 11) (4 - 11)

Feb 08, 2020

Sachin Maheshwari

Tim Clothier; Bob Swanson

(4 - 11) (11 - 6) (11 - 7)

Feb 08, 2020

Tim Clothier; Bob Swanson

Yoram Zobrist

(11 - 7) (3 - 11) (11 - 9)

Feb 08, 2020

Yoram Zobrist

Seemant Teotia

(5 - 11) (2 - 11)

Feb 08, 2020

Seemant Teotia

Statistics

Sport A2M (S) A2M (D) A2M (M) Matches
Played
Win - Loss Matches
Win%
Scores Score
Differential
Win% SD/MP SD/MP
+Win%
 Table Tennis 1580 1050 1178 202 89 - 113 44.06 5964 - 6137 -173 49.29 -0.86 43.20

GP: Games Played, Pos: Position, FG: Field Goals, 3P: 3point, 2P: 2Point, FT: Free Throw, ORB: Offensive Rebound, DRB: Defensive Rebound, AST: Assist, ST: Steals, BLK: Blocks, PTS: Points

Memberships
Club Name
MembershipID
Sport



Membership details are not available.