Travis Ray

Location: Atlanta, Georgia

Age Group: Adults

Member Since: Jan, 2019

About Me:

 

 

 

 

Matches
Tournament/Match Opponent Score Date Winner
ARCAsian Open - TT Sachin Maheshwari (11 - 7) (11 - 8) (11 - 9)
2021/02/22
Feb 22, 2021
Sachin Maheshwari
ARCAsian Open - TT
Bruce Downs (11 - 4) (11 - 7) (11 - 7) Bruce Downs
ARCAsian Open - TT
Emmanuel Tuglo (11 - 4) (11 - 2) (11 - 6) Emmanuel Tuglo
ARCAsian Open - TT
Radha krushna Kanchanapelly (8 - 11) (5 - 11) (8 - 11) Radha krushna Kanchanapelly
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning) PALAK JAIN Win by Forfeit
2021/05/01
May 01, 2021
PALAK JAIN
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Ming Tai Win by Forfeit
2021/03/27
Mar 27, 2021
Ming Tai
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Igor Binder Win by Forfeit
2021/02/13
Feb 13, 2021
Igor Binder
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Vigneswar Vadivelan Win by Forfeit
2021/02/06
Feb 06, 2021
Vigneswar Vadivelan
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Ming Tai Win by Forfeit
2021/02/06
Feb 06, 2021
Ming Tai
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Vadivelan Velayutham Win by Forfeit
2021/02/06
Feb 06, 2021
Vadivelan Velayutham
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Parth Patel (5 - 11) (8 - 11) (8 - 11)
1969/12/31
Dec 31, 1969
Parth Patel
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Sachin Maheshwari (8 - 11) (9 - 11) (3 - 11) Sachin Maheshwari
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Bruce Downs (9 - 11) (7 - 11) (8 - 11) (10 - 12) Bruce Downs
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Alfonso Teves (11 - 9) (9 - 11) (9 - 11) (9 - 11) Alfonso Teves
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Ming Tai (12 - 14) (3 - 11) (5 - 11) Ming Tai
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Oana Hogrefe (10 - 12) (5 - 11) (3 - 11) Oana Hogrefe
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Igor Binder (6 - 11) (5 - 11) (9 - 11) Igor Binder
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Igor Binder (11 - 5) (12 - 10) (11 - 7) Igor Binder
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Vadivelan Velayutham (11 - 5) (11 - 8) (11 - 6) Travis Ray
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Oana Hogrefe (7 - 4) (11 - 9) (11 - 9) (11 - 9) Oana Hogrefe
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Vigneswar Vadivelan (6 - 11) (6 - 11) (11 - 8) (7 - 11) Travis Ray
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Joe Ryan (3 - 11) (7 - 11) (3 - 11) Joe Ryan
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Parth Patel (11 - 6) (11 - 6) (11 - 9) Parth Patel
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Joe Ryan (11 - 7) (11 - 4) (11 - 5) Joe Ryan
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Parag Marathe (4 - 11) (5 - 11) (11 - 9) (14 - 11) Parag Marathe
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Sachin Maheshwari (11 - 5) (11 - 6) (11 - 9) Sachin Maheshwari
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Igor Binder (11 - 9) (12 - 10) (11 - 5) Igor Binder
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Karthikeyan Kathirkamanathan (8 - 11) (9 - 11) (9 - 11) Karthikeyan Kathirkamanathan
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Michael Yavnel (7 - 11) (4 - 11) (8 - 11) Michael Yavnel
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Michael Yavnel (11 - 7) (11 - 4) (11 - 10) Michael Yavnel
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
PALAK JAIN (5 - 11) (11 - 5) (9 - 11) (12 - 10) (5 - 11) PALAK JAIN
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Karthikeyan Kathirkamanathan (9 - 11) (11 - 9) (8 - 11) (7 - 11) Travis Ray
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Sachin Maheshwari (8 - 11) (6 - 11) Sachin Maheshwari
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Michael Yavnel (7 - 11) (4 - 11) Michael Yavnel
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Karthikeyan Kathirkamanathan (6 - 11) (11 - 6) (11 - 6) Travis Ray
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Alfonso Teves (11 - 6) (11 - 6) Alfonso Teves
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
PALAK JAIN (12 - 10) (11 - 5) PALAK JAIN
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Samuel Deiter (6 - 11) (8 - 11) Travis Ray
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Parag Marathe (7 - 11) (7 - 11) (1 - 11) Parag Marathe
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Bruce Downs (4 - 11) (4 - 11) (7 - 11) Bruce Downs
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Michael Yavnel (7 - 11) (3 - 11) (2 - 11) Michael Yavnel
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Mirsad Cehajic (7 - 11) (7 - 11) (4 - 11) Mirsad Cehajic
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Karthikeyan Kathirkamanathan (11 - 9) (11 - 3) (11 - 4) Karthikeyan Kathirkamanathan
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
PALAK JAIN (11 - 3) (11 - 4) (9 - 11) (9 - 11) (11 - 7) PALAK JAIN
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Kris Kemper (7 - 11) (11 - 7) (11 - 8) (11 - 4) Travis Ray
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Alfonso Teves (4 - 11) (5 - 11) (8 - 11) Alfonso Teves
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Swayam Sarkar (11 - 6) (11 - 4) (12 - 10) Travis Ray
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Samarth Agarwal (4 - 11) (6 - 11) (7 - 11) Travis Ray
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Karthikeyan Kathirkamanathan (8 - 11) (11 - 9) (11 - 7) (11 - 8) Karthikeyan Kathirkamanathan
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Samarth Agarwal (11 - 4) (11 - 4) (11 - 7) Travis Ray
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Nelio a Quintero antunez (7 - 11) (11 - 8) (11 - 8) (12 - 10) Nelio a Quintero antunez
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Swayam Sarkar (3 - 11) (1 - 11) (2 - 11) Travis Ray
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
PALAK JAIN (11 - 6) (11 - 5) (8 - 11) (12 - 10) PALAK JAIN
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Samarth Agarwal (11 - 2) (9 - 11) (11 - 6) (11 - 2) Travis Ray
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Swayam Sarkar (11 - 4) (9 - 11) (11 - 6) (11 - 9) Travis Ray
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Deepak Jahagirdar (11 - 9) (11 - 4) (12 - 10) Travis Ray
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Vigneswar Vadivelan (11 - 9) (11 - 8) (9 - 11) (11 - 5) Travis Ray
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Bruce Downs (11 - 3) (11 - 7) (11 - 2) Bruce Downs
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Sachin Maheshwari (9 - 11) (11 - 5) (10 - 12) (11 - 8) (14 - 12) Sachin Maheshwari
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Alfonso Teves (11 - 3) (11 - 4) (8 - 11) (11 - 7) Alfonso Teves
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Samuel Deiter (11 - 7) (11 - 4) (11 - 2) Travis Ray
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Karthikeyan Kathirkamanathan (11 - 8) (5 - 11) (7 - 11) (7 - 11) Travis Ray
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Vishnu Vydana (6 - 11) (2 - 11) (3 - 11) Travis Ray
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
PALAK JAIN (11 - 8) (7 - 11) (8 - 11) (9 - 11) Travis Ray
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
PALAK JAIN (11 - 9) (11 - 6) (7 - 11) (11 - 13) (11 - 8) PALAK JAIN
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Igor Binder (11 - 0) (11 - 0) (11 - 0) Igor Binder
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Karthikeyan Kathirkamanathan (11 - 8) (9 - 11) (5 - 11) (5 - 11) Karthikeyan Kathirkamanathan
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Vadivelan Velayutham Win by Forfeit Vadivelan Velayutham
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Suresh Movva (12 - 14) (8 - 11) (14 - 12) (11 - 8) (9 - 11) Travis Ray
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Parth Patel (11 - 7) (11 - 6) (11 - 9) Parth Patel
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Igor Binder (5 - 11) (6 - 11) (7 - 11) Igor Binder
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
PALAK JAIN (11 - 7) (10 - 12) (11 - 3) (11 - 5) PALAK JAIN
ATTCGA Monday Night League - Hajin Yi Win by Forfeit
2020/12/28
Dec 28, 2020
Hajin Yi
ATTCGA Monday Night League -
Joe Chambers (11 - 13) (10 - 12) (12 - 14) Joe Chambers
ATTCGA Monday Night League -
Festus Adams (7 - 11) (8 - 11) (11 - 5) (11 - 7) (11 - 9) Travis Ray
ATTCGA Monday Night League -
Trey Goettling Win by Forfeit Trey Goettling
ATTCGA Monday Night League -
Sam Lee (11 - 0) (11 - 0) (11 - 0) Sam Lee
ATTCGA Monday Night League -
Blair Wilson (11 - 5) (11 - 7) (9 - 11) (11 - 5) Blair Wilson
ATTCGA Monday Night League -
Oana Hogrefe (6 - 11) (8 - 11) (5 - 11) Oana Hogrefe
ATTCGA Monday Night League -
Max Shabliy (11 - 7) (8 - 11) (11 - 5) (11 - 9) Travis Ray
ATTCGA Monday Night League -
Linda Bramhall (11 - 3) (11 - 3) (11 - 3) Travis Ray
ATTCGA Monday Night League -
Parth Patel (11 - 7) (4 - 11) (11 - 9) (11 - 6) Parth Patel
ATTCGA Monday Night League -
Blair Wilson (11 - 9) (10 - 12) (11 - 8) (11 - 5) Blair Wilson
ATTCGA Monday Night League -
Blair Wilson (11 - 6) (8 - 11) (11 - 9) (13 - 11) Blair Wilson
ATTCGA Monday Night League -
Mirsad Cehajic (17 - 15) (8 - 11) (5 - 11) (11 - 7) (11 - 13) Mirsad Cehajic
ATTCGA Monday Night League -
Festus Adams (11 - 13) (11 - 9) (11 - 9) (11 - 5) Festus Adams
ATTCGA Monday Night League -
Mirsad Cehajic (5 - 11) (11 - 8) (6 - 11) (14 - 12) (11 - 4) Travis Ray
ATTCGA Monday Night League -
Festus Adams (6 - 11) (6 - 11) (4 - 11) Festus Adams
ATTCGA Monday Night League -
Linda Bramhall (5 - 11) (5 - 11) (8 - 11) Travis Ray
ATTCGA Monday League Michael Yavnel (11 - 4) (11 - 1) (11 - 1) Michael Yavnel
ATTCGA Monday League
Ming Tai (5 - 11) (5 - 11) (9 - 11) Ming Tai
ATTCGA Monday League
Parth Patel (7 - 11) (11 - 4) (7 - 11) (11 - 13) Parth Patel
ATTCGA Monday League
Andriy Kernitski (11 - 6) (11 - 5) (11 - 8) Andriy Kernitski
ATTCGA Monday League
Oana Hogrefe (16 - 14) (11 - 7) (11 - 5) Oana Hogrefe
ARC Fall Open Oana Hogrefe (11 - 7) (11 - 7) (8 - 11) (11 - 13) (11 - 7) Oana Hogrefe
ARC Fall Open
Abiral Neupane (11 - 6) (11 - 6) (11 - 3) Abiral Neupane
February 2020 Jim Morris (11 - 9) (11 - 8) (11 - 7)
1969/12/31
Dec 31, 1969
Jim Morris
February 2020
Parth Patel (11 - 6) (11 - 5) (11 - 9) Travis Ray
February 2020
Sandeep Namilikonda (11 - 5) (11 - 5) (11 - 5) Sandeep Namilikonda
February 2020
Suresh Palani (11 - 4) (11 - 6) (11 - 4) Travis Ray
February 2020
Krishna Damaraju (9 - 11) (11 - 13) (10 - 12) Travis Ray
February 2020
Sandeep Namilikonda (11 - 8) (11 - 4) (11 - 9) Sandeep Namilikonda
ARC December 2019 League Amit Pimple Win by Forfeit
2019/12/30
Dec 30, 2019
Amit Pimple
ARC December 2019 League
Quoc Hoang Win by Forfeit
2019/12/02
Dec 02, 2019
Quoc Hoang
ARC December 2019 League
Suresh Palani (2 - 11) (11 - 6) (11 - 8) (11 - 5) Travis Ray
ARC December 2019 League
Parth Patel (13 - 11) (11 - 5) (6 - 11) (11 - 8) Parth Patel
ARC December 2019 League
Amit Pimple (11 - 8) (11 - 4) (6 - 11) (11 - 7) Amit Pimple
ARC December 2019 League
Danny Medrea (6 - 11) (5 - 11) (10 - 12) Danny Medrea
ARC December 2019 League
Karthikeyan Kathirkamanathan (11 - 8) (11 - 7) (11 - 9) Karthikeyan Kathirkamanathan
ARC December 2019 League
Sandeep Chavan (7 - 11) (3 - 11) (3 - 11) Travis Ray
ARC December 2019 League
Mirsad Cehajic (11 - 7) (8 - 11) (6 - 11) (11 - 9) (4 - 11) Mirsad Cehajic
ARC December 2019 League
Navin Kare (11 - 7) (7 - 11) (11 - 3) (11 - 5) Navin Kare
ARC December 2019 League
Sachin Maheshwari (11 - 8) (11 - 1) (11 - 4) Sachin Maheshwari
ARC November 2019 League Madhavi Perumpalath (11 - 8) (11 - 7) (11 - 13) (7 - 11) (11 - 6)
1969/12/31
Dec 31, 1969
Travis Ray
ARC November 2019 League
Navin Kare (11 - 7) (12 - 10) (9 - 11) (9 - 11) (7 - 11) Travis Ray
ARC November 2019 League
Suresh Palani (5 - 11) (7 - 11) (6 - 11) Travis Ray
ARC November 2019 League
Shourya Tutukuri (4 - 11) (6 - 11) (6 - 11) Travis Ray
ARC November 2019 League
Aarav Chopra (9 - 11) (11 - 1) (12 - 10) (11 - 5) Travis Ray
ARC November 2019 League
Suresh Palani (14 - 12) (7 - 11) (4 - 11) (5 - 11) Travis Ray
ARC September 2019 League Sandeep Namilikonda Win by Forfeit
2019/09/23
Sep 23, 2019
Sandeep Namilikonda
ARC September 2019 League
Anirban Ray Win by Forfeit
2019/09/23
Sep 23, 2019
Anirban Ray
ARC September 2019 League
Srinath Tutukuri (11 - 9) (11 - 4) (11 - 9) Travis Ray
ARC September 2019 League
Prashant Kadam (11 - 9) (11 - 5) (12 - 14) (7 - 11) (11 - 6) Prashant Kadam
ARC Weekly League - 2019-08-26 Brandon Hopewell (4 - 11) (11 - 8) (3 - 11) Brandon Hopewell
ARC Weekly League - 2019-08-26
Vamsi Gollamudi (11 - 6) (11 - 5) Travis Ray
ARC Weekly League - 2019-08-26
Anirban Ray (11 - 8) (11 - 7) Travis Ray
ARC Weekly League - 2019-08-26
Narayana Palla (2 - 11) (4 - 11) Travis Ray
ARC Weekly League - 2019-08-26
Ambarish M (11 - 7) (11 - 1) Ambarish M
Friendly Round Robin - Singles 2019-08-12 Blair Wilson (3 - 11) (3 - 11) (10 - 12) Blair Wilson
Friendly Round Robin - Singles 2019-08-12
Michael Yavnel (11 - 2) (11 - 6) (17 - 15) Michael Yavnel
Friendly Round Robin - Singles 2019-08-12
Hidenori Fujiwara (11 - 3) (11 - 3) (12 - 10) Hidenori Fujiwara
Newgy Challenge Table Tennis Karthikeyan Kathirkamanathan (11 - 6) (11 - 8) Karthikeyan Kathirkamanathan
Newgy Challenge Table Tennis
Davis Kelly (12 - 10) (11 - 8) Davis Kelly
Newgy Challenge Table Tennis
Shawfe Sung (6 - 11) (6 - 11) Shawfe Sung
Newgy Challenge Table Tennis
Karthikeyan Kathirkamanathan (11 - 6) (11 - 7) Karthikeyan Kathirkamanathan
Newgy Challenge Table Tennis
Nooruddin Virani (9 - 11) (10 - 12) Travis Ray
A2M New Year Tourney Sandeep Lad (8 - 11) (6 - 11) Sandeep Lad
A2M New Year Tourney
Medha Krishna (11 - 2) (11 - 1) Medha Krishna
A2M New Year Tourney
Sean Oconnell (11 - 7) (11 - 2) Sean Oconnell
A2M New Year Tourney
Amit Pimple (11 - 3) (11 - 7) Amit Pimple
A2M New Year Tourney
Chang Zhou (11 - 8) (8 - 11) (9 - 11) Chang Zhou
A2M New Year Tourney
Sumit Sharma (4 - 11) (11 - 13) Sumit Sharma
A2M New Year Tourney
Kamalaksha Das (12 - 10) (11 - 5) Kamalaksha Das
Match
Opponent
Score
Date
Winner

Sachin Maheshwari

(11 - 7) (11 - 8) (11 - 9)

Feb 22, 2021

Sachin Maheshwari

Bruce Downs

(11 - 4) (11 - 7) (11 - 7)

Bruce Downs

Emmanuel Tuglo

(11 - 4) (11 - 2) (11 - 6)

Emmanuel Tuglo

Radha krushna Kanchanapelly

(8 - 11) (5 - 11) (8 - 11)

Radha krushna Kanchanapelly

PALAK JAIN

Win by Forfeit

May 01, 2021

PALAK JAIN

Ming Tai

Win by Forfeit

Mar 27, 2021

Ming Tai

Igor Binder

Win by Forfeit

Feb 13, 2021

Igor Binder

Vigneswar Vadivelan

Win by Forfeit

Feb 06, 2021

Vigneswar Vadivelan

Ming Tai

Win by Forfeit

Feb 06, 2021

Ming Tai

Vadivelan Velayutham

Win by Forfeit

Feb 06, 2021

Vadivelan Velayutham

Parth Patel

(5 - 11) (8 - 11) (8 - 11)

Dec 31, 1969

Parth Patel

Sachin Maheshwari

(8 - 11) (9 - 11) (3 - 11)

Sachin Maheshwari

Bruce Downs

(9 - 11) (7 - 11) (8 - 11) (10 - 12)

Bruce Downs

Alfonso Teves

(11 - 9) (9 - 11) (9 - 11) (9 - 11)

Alfonso Teves

Ming Tai

(12 - 14) (3 - 11) (5 - 11)

Ming Tai

Oana Hogrefe

(10 - 12) (5 - 11) (3 - 11)

Oana Hogrefe

Igor Binder

(6 - 11) (5 - 11) (9 - 11)

Igor Binder

Igor Binder

(11 - 5) (12 - 10) (11 - 7)

Igor Binder

Vadivelan Velayutham

(11 - 5) (11 - 8) (11 - 6)

Travis Ray

Oana Hogrefe

(7 - 4) (11 - 9) (11 - 9) (11 - 9)

Oana Hogrefe

Vigneswar Vadivelan

(6 - 11) (6 - 11) (11 - 8) (7 - 11)

Travis Ray

Joe Ryan

(3 - 11) (7 - 11) (3 - 11)

Joe Ryan

Parth Patel

(11 - 6) (11 - 6) (11 - 9)

Parth Patel

Joe Ryan

(11 - 7) (11 - 4) (11 - 5)

Joe Ryan

Parag Marathe

(4 - 11) (5 - 11) (11 - 9) (14 - 11)

Parag Marathe

Sachin Maheshwari

(11 - 5) (11 - 6) (11 - 9)

Sachin Maheshwari

Igor Binder

(11 - 9) (12 - 10) (11 - 5)

Igor Binder

Karthikeyan Kathirkamanathan

(8 - 11) (9 - 11) (9 - 11)

Karthikeyan Kathirkamanathan

Michael Yavnel

(7 - 11) (4 - 11) (8 - 11)

Michael Yavnel

Michael Yavnel

(11 - 7) (11 - 4) (11 - 10)

Michael Yavnel

PALAK JAIN

(5 - 11) (11 - 5) (9 - 11) (12 - 10) (5 - 11)

PALAK JAIN

Karthikeyan Kathirkamanathan

(9 - 11) (11 - 9) (8 - 11) (7 - 11)

Travis Ray

Sachin Maheshwari

(8 - 11) (6 - 11)

Sachin Maheshwari

Michael Yavnel

(7 - 11) (4 - 11)

Michael Yavnel

Karthikeyan Kathirkamanathan

(6 - 11) (11 - 6) (11 - 6)

Travis Ray

Alfonso Teves

(11 - 6) (11 - 6)

Alfonso Teves

PALAK JAIN

(12 - 10) (11 - 5)

PALAK JAIN

Samuel Deiter

(6 - 11) (8 - 11)

Travis Ray

Parag Marathe

(7 - 11) (7 - 11) (1 - 11)

Parag Marathe

Bruce Downs

(4 - 11) (4 - 11) (7 - 11)

Bruce Downs

Michael Yavnel

(7 - 11) (3 - 11) (2 - 11)

Michael Yavnel

Mirsad Cehajic

(7 - 11) (7 - 11) (4 - 11)

Mirsad Cehajic

Karthikeyan Kathirkamanathan

(11 - 9) (11 - 3) (11 - 4)

Karthikeyan Kathirkamanathan

PALAK JAIN

(11 - 3) (11 - 4) (9 - 11) (9 - 11) (11 - 7)

PALAK JAIN

Kris Kemper

(7 - 11) (11 - 7) (11 - 8) (11 - 4)

Travis Ray

Alfonso Teves

(4 - 11) (5 - 11) (8 - 11)

Alfonso Teves

Swayam Sarkar

(11 - 6) (11 - 4) (12 - 10)

Travis Ray

Samarth Agarwal

(4 - 11) (6 - 11) (7 - 11)

Travis Ray

Karthikeyan Kathirkamanathan

(8 - 11) (11 - 9) (11 - 7) (11 - 8)

Karthikeyan Kathirkamanathan

Samarth Agarwal

(11 - 4) (11 - 4) (11 - 7)

Travis Ray

Nelio a Quintero antunez

(7 - 11) (11 - 8) (11 - 8) (12 - 10)

Nelio a Quintero antunez

Swayam Sarkar

(3 - 11) (1 - 11) (2 - 11)

Travis Ray

PALAK JAIN

(11 - 6) (11 - 5) (8 - 11) (12 - 10)

PALAK JAIN

Samarth Agarwal

(11 - 2) (9 - 11) (11 - 6) (11 - 2)

Travis Ray

Swayam Sarkar

(11 - 4) (9 - 11) (11 - 6) (11 - 9)

Travis Ray

Deepak Jahagirdar

(11 - 9) (11 - 4) (12 - 10)

Travis Ray

Vigneswar Vadivelan

(11 - 9) (11 - 8) (9 - 11) (11 - 5)

Travis Ray

Bruce Downs

(11 - 3) (11 - 7) (11 - 2)

Bruce Downs

Sachin Maheshwari

(9 - 11) (11 - 5) (10 - 12) (11 - 8) (14 - 12)

Sachin Maheshwari

Alfonso Teves

(11 - 3) (11 - 4) (8 - 11) (11 - 7)

Alfonso Teves

Samuel Deiter

(11 - 7) (11 - 4) (11 - 2)

Travis Ray

Karthikeyan Kathirkamanathan

(11 - 8) (5 - 11) (7 - 11) (7 - 11)

Travis Ray

Vishnu Vydana

(6 - 11) (2 - 11) (3 - 11)

Travis Ray

PALAK JAIN

(11 - 8) (7 - 11) (8 - 11) (9 - 11)

Travis Ray

PALAK JAIN

(11 - 9) (11 - 6) (7 - 11) (11 - 13) (11 - 8)

PALAK JAIN

Igor Binder

(11 - 0) (11 - 0) (11 - 0)

Igor Binder

Karthikeyan Kathirkamanathan

(11 - 8) (9 - 11) (5 - 11) (5 - 11)

Karthikeyan Kathirkamanathan

Vadivelan Velayutham

Win by Forfeit

Vadivelan Velayutham

Suresh Movva

(12 - 14) (8 - 11) (14 - 12) (11 - 8) (9 - 11)

Travis Ray

Parth Patel

(11 - 7) (11 - 6) (11 - 9)

Parth Patel

Igor Binder

(5 - 11) (6 - 11) (7 - 11)

Igor Binder

PALAK JAIN

(11 - 7) (10 - 12) (11 - 3) (11 - 5)

PALAK JAIN

Hajin Yi

Win by Forfeit

Dec 28, 2020

Hajin Yi

Joe Chambers

(11 - 13) (10 - 12) (12 - 14)

Joe Chambers

Festus Adams

(7 - 11) (8 - 11) (11 - 5) (11 - 7) (11 - 9)

Travis Ray

Trey Goettling

Win by Forfeit

Trey Goettling

Sam Lee

(11 - 0) (11 - 0) (11 - 0)

Sam Lee

Blair Wilson

(11 - 5) (11 - 7) (9 - 11) (11 - 5)

Blair Wilson

Oana Hogrefe

(6 - 11) (8 - 11) (5 - 11)

Oana Hogrefe

Max Shabliy

(11 - 7) (8 - 11) (11 - 5) (11 - 9)

Travis Ray

Linda Bramhall

(11 - 3) (11 - 3) (11 - 3)

Travis Ray

Parth Patel

(11 - 7) (4 - 11) (11 - 9) (11 - 6)

Parth Patel

Blair Wilson

(11 - 9) (10 - 12) (11 - 8) (11 - 5)

Blair Wilson

Blair Wilson

(11 - 6) (8 - 11) (11 - 9) (13 - 11)

Blair Wilson

Mirsad Cehajic

(17 - 15) (8 - 11) (5 - 11) (11 - 7) (11 - 13)

Mirsad Cehajic

Festus Adams

(11 - 13) (11 - 9) (11 - 9) (11 - 5)

Festus Adams

Mirsad Cehajic

(5 - 11) (11 - 8) (6 - 11) (14 - 12) (11 - 4)

Travis Ray

Festus Adams

(6 - 11) (6 - 11) (4 - 11)

Festus Adams

Linda Bramhall

(5 - 11) (5 - 11) (8 - 11)

Travis Ray

Michael Yavnel

(11 - 4) (11 - 1) (11 - 1)

Michael Yavnel

Ming Tai

(5 - 11) (5 - 11) (9 - 11)

Ming Tai

Parth Patel

(7 - 11) (11 - 4) (7 - 11) (11 - 13)

Parth Patel

Andriy Kernitski

(11 - 6) (11 - 5) (11 - 8)

Andriy Kernitski

Oana Hogrefe

(16 - 14) (11 - 7) (11 - 5)

Oana Hogrefe

Oana Hogrefe

(11 - 7) (11 - 7) (8 - 11) (11 - 13) (11 - 7)

Oana Hogrefe

Abiral Neupane

(11 - 6) (11 - 6) (11 - 3)

Abiral Neupane

Jim Morris

(11 - 9) (11 - 8) (11 - 7)

Dec 31, 1969

Jim Morris

Parth Patel

(11 - 6) (11 - 5) (11 - 9)

Travis Ray

Sandeep Namilikonda

(11 - 5) (11 - 5) (11 - 5)

Sandeep Namilikonda

Suresh Palani

(11 - 4) (11 - 6) (11 - 4)

Travis Ray

Krishna Damaraju

(9 - 11) (11 - 13) (10 - 12)

Travis Ray

Sandeep Namilikonda

(11 - 8) (11 - 4) (11 - 9)

Sandeep Namilikonda

Amit Pimple

Win by Forfeit

Dec 30, 2019

Amit Pimple

Quoc Hoang

Win by Forfeit

Dec 02, 2019

Quoc Hoang

Suresh Palani

(2 - 11) (11 - 6) (11 - 8) (11 - 5)

Travis Ray

Parth Patel

(13 - 11) (11 - 5) (6 - 11) (11 - 8)

Parth Patel

Amit Pimple

(11 - 8) (11 - 4) (6 - 11) (11 - 7)

Amit Pimple

Danny Medrea

(6 - 11) (5 - 11) (10 - 12)

Danny Medrea

Karthikeyan Kathirkamanathan

(11 - 8) (11 - 7) (11 - 9)

Karthikeyan Kathirkamanathan

Sandeep Chavan

(7 - 11) (3 - 11) (3 - 11)

Travis Ray

Mirsad Cehajic

(11 - 7) (8 - 11) (6 - 11) (11 - 9) (4 - 11)

Mirsad Cehajic

Navin Kare

(11 - 7) (7 - 11) (11 - 3) (11 - 5)

Navin Kare

Sachin Maheshwari

(11 - 8) (11 - 1) (11 - 4)

Sachin Maheshwari

Madhavi Perumpalath

(11 - 8) (11 - 7) (11 - 13) (7 - 11) (11 - 6)

Dec 31, 1969

Travis Ray

Navin Kare

(11 - 7) (12 - 10) (9 - 11) (9 - 11) (7 - 11)

Travis Ray

Suresh Palani

(5 - 11) (7 - 11) (6 - 11)

Travis Ray

Shourya Tutukuri

(4 - 11) (6 - 11) (6 - 11)

Travis Ray

Aarav Chopra

(9 - 11) (11 - 1) (12 - 10) (11 - 5)

Travis Ray

Suresh Palani

(14 - 12) (7 - 11) (4 - 11) (5 - 11)

Travis Ray

Sandeep Namilikonda

Win by Forfeit

Sep 23, 2019

Sandeep Namilikonda

Anirban Ray

Win by Forfeit

Sep 23, 2019

Anirban Ray

Srinath Tutukuri

(11 - 9) (11 - 4) (11 - 9)

Travis Ray

Prashant Kadam

(11 - 9) (11 - 5) (12 - 14) (7 - 11) (11 - 6)

Prashant Kadam

Brandon Hopewell

(4 - 11) (11 - 8) (3 - 11)

Brandon Hopewell

Vamsi Gollamudi

(11 - 6) (11 - 5)

Travis Ray

Anirban Ray

(11 - 8) (11 - 7)

Travis Ray

Narayana Palla

(2 - 11) (4 - 11)

Travis Ray

Ambarish M

(11 - 7) (11 - 1)

Ambarish M

Blair Wilson

(3 - 11) (3 - 11) (10 - 12)

Blair Wilson

Michael Yavnel

(11 - 2) (11 - 6) (17 - 15)

Michael Yavnel

Hidenori Fujiwara

(11 - 3) (11 - 3) (12 - 10)

Hidenori Fujiwara

Karthikeyan Kathirkamanathan

(11 - 6) (11 - 8)

Karthikeyan Kathirkamanathan

Davis Kelly

(12 - 10) (11 - 8)

Davis Kelly

Shawfe Sung

(6 - 11) (6 - 11)

Shawfe Sung

Karthikeyan Kathirkamanathan

(11 - 6) (11 - 7)

Karthikeyan Kathirkamanathan

Nooruddin Virani

(9 - 11) (10 - 12)

Travis Ray

Sandeep Lad

(8 - 11) (6 - 11)

Sandeep Lad

Medha Krishna

(11 - 2) (11 - 1)

Medha Krishna

Sean Oconnell

(11 - 7) (11 - 2)

Sean Oconnell

Amit Pimple

(11 - 3) (11 - 7)

Amit Pimple

Chang Zhou

(11 - 8) (8 - 11) (9 - 11)

Chang Zhou

Sumit Sharma

(4 - 11) (11 - 13)

Sumit Sharma

Kamalaksha Das

(12 - 10) (11 - 5)

Kamalaksha Das

Statistics

Sport A2M (S) A2M (D) A2M (M) Matches
Played
Win - Loss Matches
Win%
Scores Score
Differential
Win% SD/MP SD/MP
+Win%
 Table Tennis 1349 1043 1043 143 40 - 103 27.97 3481 - 4177 -696 42.05 -4.87 23.10

GP: Games Played, Pos: Position, FG: Field Goals, 3P: 3point, 2P: 2Point, FT: Free Throw, ORB: Offensive Rebound, DRB: Defensive Rebound, AST: Assist, ST: Steals, BLK: Blocks, PTS: Points

Memberships
Club Name
MembershipID
Sport



USATT

229421

Table Tennis