Shourya Tutukuri

Location: Johns Creek, Georgia

Age Group: U12

Member Since: Mar, 2019

About Me:

 

 

 

 

Matches
Tournament/Match Opponent Score Date Winner
March 2020 (Monday night league) Raja-gautam Kar (11 - 1) (11 - 6) (11 - 4) Raja-gautam Kar
March 2020 (Monday night league)
Aarav Chopra (11 - 5) (11 - 3) (11 - 3) Aarav Chopra
March 2020 (Monday night league)
Madhavi Perumpalath (8 - 11) (3 - 11) (6 - 11) Madhavi Perumpalath
March 2020 (Monday night league)
Gerald Echols (11 - 2) (11 - 3) (11 - 2) Gerald Echols
March 2020 (Monday night league)
Indu Vishwakarma (3 - 11) (4 - 11) Shourya Tutukuri
March 2020 (Monday night league)
Krishna Damaraju (11 - 3) (11 - 9) Krishna Damaraju
March 2020 (Monday night league)
Tarun Suresh (11 - 8) (11 - 3) Shourya Tutukuri
March 2020 (Monday night league)
Amulya Perumpalath (5 - 11) (8 - 11) Shourya Tutukuri
February 2020 Aarav Chopra (10 - 12) (4 - 11) (6 - 11) Shourya Tutukuri
February 2020
Suresh Palani (11 - 4) (10 - 12) (11 - 9) (7 - 11) (11 - 5) Suresh Palani
February 2020
Parth Patel (7 - 11) (8 - 11) (11 - 7) (15 - 13) (2 - 11) Parth Patel
February 2020
Aarav Chopra (3 - 11) (11 - 3) (9 - 11) (11 - 5) (12 - 14) Aarav Chopra
February 2020
Tarun Suresh (11 - 3) (11 - 6) (11 - 3) Shourya Tutukuri
February 2020
Praneeth Bhat (11 - 5) (11 - 1) (9 - 11) (11 - 5) Shourya Tutukuri
February 2020
Indu Vishwakarma (7 - 11) (11 - 6) (14 - 12) (12 - 10) Shourya Tutukuri
February 2020
PALAK JAIN (11 - 9) (7 - 11) (5 - 11) (3 - 11) PALAK JAIN
February 2020
Suresh Palani (11 - 6) (11 - 8) (9 - 11) (9 - 11) (11 - 8) Suresh Palani
February 2020
Aarav Chopra (4 - 11) (4 - 11) (9 - 11) Shourya Tutukuri
February 2020
Gerald Echols (11 - 5) (11 - 6) (6 - 11) (11 - 4) Gerald Echols
February 2020
Krishna Damaraju (6 - 11) (11 - 13) (10 - 12) Krishna Damaraju
February 2020
Suresh Palani (7 - 11) (7 - 11) (11 - 3) (8 - 11) Suresh Palani
February 2020
Indu Vishwakarma (8 - 11) (11 - 7) (12 - 14) (11 - 9) (8 - 11) Shourya Tutukuri
February 2020
Igor Binder (11 - 5) (11 - 3) (11 - 2) Igor Binder
January 2020 ARC League Aarav Chopra (4 - 11) (9 - 11) (13 - 11) (6 - 11) Aarav Chopra
January 2020 ARC League
Suresh Palani (12 - 10) (11 - 2) (7 - 11) (11 - 7) Suresh Palani
January 2020 ARC League
Tarun Suresh (9 - 11) (1 - 11) (7 - 11) Shourya Tutukuri
January 2020 ARC League
Swajit Satam (11 - 6) (11 - 6) (11 - 9) Swajit Satam
January 2020 ARC League
Sandeep Namilikonda (7 - 11) (8 - 11) (4 - 11) Sandeep Namilikonda
ARC November 2019 League Travis Ray (4 - 11) (6 - 11) (6 - 11) Travis Ray
ARC November 2019 League
Suresh Palani (7 - 11) (11 - 3) (13 - 15) (8 - 11) Suresh Palani
ARC November 2019 League
Aarav Chopra (11 - 3) (9 - 11) (11 - 8) (11 - 5) Shourya Tutukuri
ARC November 2019 League
Suresh Palani (11 - 9) (8 - 11) (7 - 11) (8 - 11) Suresh Palani
ARC November 2019 League
Amulya Perumpalath (15 - 13) (6 - 11) (5 - 11) (9 - 11) Shourya Tutukuri
ARC November 2019 League
Parag Marathe (11 - 6) (11 - 3) (11 - 4) Parag Marathe
ARC November 2019 League
Indu Vishwakarma (10 - 12) (5 - 11) (19 - 17) (11 - 5) (11 - 7) Indu Vishwakarma
ARC November 2019 League
K pratheek Reddy (1 - 11) (7 - 11) (8 - 11) K pratheek Reddy
ARC November 2019 League
Amulya Perumpalath (2 - 11) (2 - 11) (3 - 11) Shourya Tutukuri
ARC October 2019 League Srinath Tutukuri Win by Forfeit
2019/10/07
Oct 07, 2019
Shourya Tutukuri
ARC October 2019 League
Sriharsha Hammika (7 - 11) (0 - 11)
1969/12/31
Dec 31, 1969
Sriharsha Hammika
ARC October 2019 League
Shreyas Kulkarni (11 - 5) (11 - 9) (11 - 1) Shourya Tutukuri
ARC October 2019 League
Dung Nguyen (7 - 11) (7 - 11) (12 - 14) Dung Nguyen
ARC October 2019 League
Sriharsha Hammika (11 - 6) (5 - 11) (7 - 11) (9 - 11) Sriharsha Hammika
ARC October 2019 League
Mahesh Yadav Vanamula (11 - 6) (11 - 8) (11 - 8) Mahesh Yadav Vanamula
ARC October 2019 League
Madhavi Perumpalath (11 - 4) (11 - 3) (11 - 6) Madhavi Perumpalath
ARC October 2019 League
Amulya Perumpalath (5 - 11) (12 - 10) (7 - 11) (8 - 11) Shourya Tutukuri
ARC October 2019 League
Mahesh Yadav Vanamula (11 - 8) (11 - 3) (11 - 9) Mahesh Yadav Vanamula
ARC October 2019 League
James Lu (11 - 6) (11 - 4) (7 - 11) (11 - 5) James Lu
ARC October 2019 League
Quoc Hoang (11 - 8) (11 - 8) (11 - 8) Quoc Hoang
ARC October 2019 League
Srinath Tutukuri (6 - 11) (8 - 11) (8 - 11) Srinath Tutukuri
ARC October 2019 League
Amulya Perumpalath (11 - 4) (8 - 11) (9 - 11) (10 - 12) Amulya Perumpalath
Newgy Challenge Table Tennis Amol Gupta (11 - 4) (11 - 4) Amol Gupta
Newgy Challenge Table Tennis
Praneeth Bhat (7 - 11) (8 - 11) (11 - 6) (11 - 7) (13 - 11) Shourya Tutukuri
Junior Table Tennis - Team League Shlok Sohoni (4 - 11) (4 - 11)
2019/04/14
Apr 14, 2019
Shlok Sohoni
Amol Gupta; Shlok Sohoni (11 - 9) (3 - 11) (6 - 11)
2019/04/14
Apr 14, 2019
Amol Gupta; Shlok Sohoni
Ani Bhatlapenumarthi (6 - 11) (11 - 2) (5 - 11)
2019/04/14
Apr 14, 2019
Shourya Tutukuri
Aryan Gupta; Ani Bhatlapenumarthi (6 - 11) (8 - 11)
2019/04/14
Apr 14, 2019
Soham Gupta; Shourya Tutukuri
Arjun Shyam (11 - 6) (12 - 10)
2019/04/14
Apr 14, 2019
Arjun Shyam
Abhinav Peguda; Amulya Perumpalath (5 - 11) (8 - 11)
2019/04/14
Apr 14, 2019
Soham Gupta; Shourya Tutukuri
Jackson Samsel (2 - 11) (5 - 11)
2019/04/14
Apr 14, 2019
Jackson Samsel
Srijith Vishnubatla ; Jackson Samsel (11 - 13) (5 - 11)
2019/04/14
Apr 14, 2019
Srijith Vishnubatla ; Jackson Samsel
Match
Opponent
Score
Date
Winner

Raja-gautam Kar

(11 - 1) (11 - 6) (11 - 4)

Raja-gautam Kar

Aarav Chopra

(11 - 5) (11 - 3) (11 - 3)

Aarav Chopra

Madhavi Perumpalath

(8 - 11) (3 - 11) (6 - 11)

Madhavi Perumpalath

Gerald Echols

(11 - 2) (11 - 3) (11 - 2)

Gerald Echols

Indu Vishwakarma

(3 - 11) (4 - 11)

Shourya Tutukuri

Krishna Damaraju

(11 - 3) (11 - 9)

Krishna Damaraju

Tarun Suresh

(11 - 8) (11 - 3)

Shourya Tutukuri

Amulya Perumpalath

(5 - 11) (8 - 11)

Shourya Tutukuri

Aarav Chopra

(10 - 12) (4 - 11) (6 - 11)

Shourya Tutukuri

Suresh Palani

(11 - 4) (10 - 12) (11 - 9) (7 - 11) (11 - 5)

Suresh Palani

Parth Patel

(7 - 11) (8 - 11) (11 - 7) (15 - 13) (2 - 11)

Parth Patel

Aarav Chopra

(3 - 11) (11 - 3) (9 - 11) (11 - 5) (12 - 14)

Aarav Chopra

Tarun Suresh

(11 - 3) (11 - 6) (11 - 3)

Shourya Tutukuri

Praneeth Bhat

(11 - 5) (11 - 1) (9 - 11) (11 - 5)

Shourya Tutukuri

Indu Vishwakarma

(7 - 11) (11 - 6) (14 - 12) (12 - 10)

Shourya Tutukuri

PALAK JAIN

(11 - 9) (7 - 11) (5 - 11) (3 - 11)

PALAK JAIN

Suresh Palani

(11 - 6) (11 - 8) (9 - 11) (9 - 11) (11 - 8)

Suresh Palani

Aarav Chopra

(4 - 11) (4 - 11) (9 - 11)

Shourya Tutukuri

Gerald Echols

(11 - 5) (11 - 6) (6 - 11) (11 - 4)

Gerald Echols

Krishna Damaraju

(6 - 11) (11 - 13) (10 - 12)

Krishna Damaraju

Suresh Palani

(7 - 11) (7 - 11) (11 - 3) (8 - 11)

Suresh Palani

Indu Vishwakarma

(8 - 11) (11 - 7) (12 - 14) (11 - 9) (8 - 11)

Shourya Tutukuri

Igor Binder

(11 - 5) (11 - 3) (11 - 2)

Igor Binder

Aarav Chopra

(4 - 11) (9 - 11) (13 - 11) (6 - 11)

Aarav Chopra

Suresh Palani

(12 - 10) (11 - 2) (7 - 11) (11 - 7)

Suresh Palani

Tarun Suresh

(9 - 11) (1 - 11) (7 - 11)

Shourya Tutukuri

Swajit Satam

(11 - 6) (11 - 6) (11 - 9)

Swajit Satam

Sandeep Namilikonda

(7 - 11) (8 - 11) (4 - 11)

Sandeep Namilikonda

Travis Ray

(4 - 11) (6 - 11) (6 - 11)

Travis Ray

Suresh Palani

(7 - 11) (11 - 3) (13 - 15) (8 - 11)

Suresh Palani

Aarav Chopra

(11 - 3) (9 - 11) (11 - 8) (11 - 5)

Shourya Tutukuri

Suresh Palani

(11 - 9) (8 - 11) (7 - 11) (8 - 11)

Suresh Palani

Amulya Perumpalath

(15 - 13) (6 - 11) (5 - 11) (9 - 11)

Shourya Tutukuri

Parag Marathe

(11 - 6) (11 - 3) (11 - 4)

Parag Marathe

Indu Vishwakarma

(10 - 12) (5 - 11) (19 - 17) (11 - 5) (11 - 7)

Indu Vishwakarma

K pratheek Reddy

(1 - 11) (7 - 11) (8 - 11)

K pratheek Reddy

Amulya Perumpalath

(2 - 11) (2 - 11) (3 - 11)

Shourya Tutukuri

Srinath Tutukuri

Win by Forfeit

Oct 07, 2019

Shourya Tutukuri

Sriharsha Hammika

(7 - 11) (0 - 11)

Dec 31, 1969

Sriharsha Hammika

Shreyas Kulkarni

(11 - 5) (11 - 9) (11 - 1)

Shourya Tutukuri

Dung Nguyen

(7 - 11) (7 - 11) (12 - 14)

Dung Nguyen

Sriharsha Hammika

(11 - 6) (5 - 11) (7 - 11) (9 - 11)

Sriharsha Hammika

Mahesh Yadav Vanamula

(11 - 6) (11 - 8) (11 - 8)

Mahesh Yadav Vanamula

Madhavi Perumpalath

(11 - 4) (11 - 3) (11 - 6)

Madhavi Perumpalath

Amulya Perumpalath

(5 - 11) (12 - 10) (7 - 11) (8 - 11)

Shourya Tutukuri

Mahesh Yadav Vanamula

(11 - 8) (11 - 3) (11 - 9)

Mahesh Yadav Vanamula

James Lu

(11 - 6) (11 - 4) (7 - 11) (11 - 5)

James Lu

Quoc Hoang

(11 - 8) (11 - 8) (11 - 8)

Quoc Hoang

Srinath Tutukuri

(6 - 11) (8 - 11) (8 - 11)

Srinath Tutukuri

Amulya Perumpalath

(11 - 4) (8 - 11) (9 - 11) (10 - 12)

Amulya Perumpalath

Amol Gupta

(11 - 4) (11 - 4)

Amol Gupta

Praneeth Bhat

(7 - 11) (8 - 11) (11 - 6) (11 - 7) (13 - 11)

Shourya Tutukuri

Shlok Sohoni

(4 - 11) (4 - 11)

Apr 14, 2019

Shlok Sohoni

Amol Gupta; Shlok Sohoni

(11 - 9) (3 - 11) (6 - 11)

Apr 14, 2019

Amol Gupta; Shlok Sohoni

Ani Bhatlapenumarthi

(6 - 11) (11 - 2) (5 - 11)

Apr 14, 2019

Shourya Tutukuri

Aryan Gupta; Ani Bhatlapenumarthi

(6 - 11) (8 - 11)

Apr 14, 2019

Soham Gupta; Shourya Tutukuri

Arjun Shyam

(11 - 6) (12 - 10)

Apr 14, 2019

Arjun Shyam

Abhinav Peguda; Amulya Perumpalath

(5 - 11) (8 - 11)

Apr 14, 2019

Soham Gupta; Shourya Tutukuri

Jackson Samsel

(2 - 11) (5 - 11)

Apr 14, 2019

Jackson Samsel

Srijith Vishnubatla ; Jackson Samsel

(11 - 13) (5 - 11)

Apr 14, 2019

Srijith Vishnubatla ; Jackson Samsel

Statistics

Sport A2M (S) A2M (D) A2M (M) Matches
Played
Win - Loss Matches
Win%
Scores Score
Differential
Win% SD/MP SD/MP
+Win%
 Table Tennis 1237 1075 1087 60 20 - 40 33.33 1590 - 1840 -250 45.58 -4.17 29.17

GP: Games Played, Pos: Position, FG: Field Goals, 3P: 3point, 2P: 2Point, FT: Free Throw, ORB: Offensive Rebound, DRB: Defensive Rebound, AST: Assist, ST: Steals, BLK: Blocks, PTS: Points

Memberships
Club Name
MembershipID
Sport



Membership details are not available.