Sandeep Namilikonda

Location: Cumming, Georgia

Age Group: Adults

Member Since: Aug, 2019

About Me:

 

 

 

 

 

Matches
Tournament/Match Opponent Score Date Winner
March 2020 (Monday night league) Parag Marathe (11 - 13) (8 - 11) (7 - 11) Parag Marathe
March 2020 (Monday night league)
Ilya Bushkanets (11 - 7) (7 - 11) (5 - 11) (7 - 11) Ilya Bushkanets
March 2020 (Monday night league)
Sachin Maheshwari (3 - 11) (12 - 10) (13 - 11) (7 - 11) (11 - 5) Sandeep Namilikonda
March 2020 (Monday night league)
Al Mcleod (8 - 11) (12 - 14) (11 - 9) (6 - 11) Al Mcleod
March 2020 (Monday night league)
Parth Patel (5 - 11) (3 - 11) (7 - 11) Parth Patel
March 2020 (Monday night league)
Sachin Maheshwari (12 - 10) (13 - 11) (14 - 12) Sachin Maheshwari
March 2020 (Monday night league)
Syed Karikal (11 - 8) (8 - 11) (11 - 6) (6 - 11) (11 - 9) Syed Karikal
February 2020 Michael Yavnel (11 - 3) (11 - 5) (11 - 7) Michael Yavnel
February 2020
Saisamhitha Kanchanapelly (6 - 11) (9 - 11) (5 - 11) Saisamhitha Kanchanapelly
February 2020
Parag Marathe (11 - 6) (11 - 4) (11 - 3) Parag Marathe
February 2020
Krishna Damaraju (11 - 3) (11 - 5) (11 - 7) Sandeep Namilikonda
February 2020
Suresh Palani (11 - 4) (11 - 5) (12 - 10) Sandeep Namilikonda
February 2020
Travis Ray (11 - 8) (11 - 4) (11 - 9) Sandeep Namilikonda
February 2020
Parth Patel (8 - 11) (8 - 11) (9 - 11) Sandeep Namilikonda
February 2020
Jim Morris (11 - 7) (11 - 7) (11 - 6) Jim Morris
February 2020
Travis Ray (11 - 5) (11 - 5) (11 - 5) Sandeep Namilikonda
February 2020
Parag Marathe (4 - 11) (6 - 11) (4 - 11) Parag Marathe
February 2020
Sachin Maheshwari (7 - 11) (8 - 11) (10 - 12) Sachin Maheshwari
February 2020
Mirsad Cehajic (11 - 13) (8 - 11) (6 - 11) Mirsad Cehajic
February 2020
Jim Morris (3 - 11) (8 - 11) (10 - 12) Jim Morris
January 2020 ARC League Amit Pimple (11 - 10) (11 - 9) (11 - 6)
1969/12/31
Dec 31, 1969
Amit Pimple
January 2020 ARC League
Swajit Satam (5 - 11) (3 - 11) (8 - 11) Sandeep Namilikonda
January 2020 ARC League
Aarav Chopra (11 - 5) (11 - 5) (11 - 8) Sandeep Namilikonda
January 2020 ARC League
Suresh Palani (5 - 11) (11 - 13) (3 - 11) Suresh Palani
January 2020 ARC League
Tarun Suresh (2 - 11) (4 - 11) (2 - 11) Sandeep Namilikonda
January 2020 ARC League
Shourya Tutukuri (7 - 11) (8 - 11) (4 - 11) Sandeep Namilikonda
January 2020 ARC League
Suresh Palani (11 - 3) (11 - 4) (11 - 4) Sandeep Namilikonda
January 2020 ARC League
Amit Pimple (11 - 6) (8 - 11) (14 - 12) (10 - 12) (11 - 9) Amit Pimple
January 2020 ARC League
Parth Patel (6 - 11) (11 - 9) (14 - 12) (8 - 11) (11 - 9) Parth Patel
January 2020 ARC League
Quoc Hoang (7 - 11) (11 - 7) (11 - 8) (11 - 6) Quoc Hoang
January 2020 ARC League
Swajit Satam (11 - 9) (11 - 5) (11 - 5) Sandeep Namilikonda
January 2020 ARC League
Suresh Palani (11 - 7) (11 - 9) (11 - 3) Sandeep Namilikonda
January 2020 ARC League
Sandeep Lad (14 - 12) (11 - 9) (8 - 11) (11 - 8) Sandeep Lad
ARC November 2019 League Bruce Downs (11 - 2) (11 - 7) (11 - 6)
1969/12/31
Dec 31, 1969
Bruce Downs
ARC November 2019 League
Parag Marathe (11 - 5) (11 - 9) (11 - 9) Parag Marathe
ARC November 2019 League
Slava Korolev (11 - 8) (11 - 9) (11 - 6) Sandeep Namilikonda
ARC November 2019 League
Sriharsha Hammika (11 - 8) (13 - 11) (11 - 4) Sandeep Namilikonda
ARC November 2019 League
Srinath Tutukuri (11 - 4) (9 - 11) (11 - 7) (11 - 4) Sandeep Namilikonda
ARC November 2019 League
Madhavi Perumpalath (11 - 4) (11 - 7) (12 - 10) Sandeep Namilikonda
ARC November 2019 League
Joe Chambers (6 - 11) (11 - 3) (16 - 14) (11 - 4) Joe Chambers
ARC November 2019 League
Bruce Downs (11 - 4) (9 - 11) (11 - 6) (11 - 5) Bruce Downs
ARC November 2019 League
Sachin Maheshwari (7 - 11) (4 - 11) (8 - 11) Sachin Maheshwari
ARC November 2019 League
Quoc Hoang (12 - 10) (11 - 5) (3 - 11) (15 - 13) Quoc Hoang
ARC October 2019 League James Lu (11 - 3) (7 - 11) (11 - 7) (13 - 15) (6 - 11) James Lu
ARC October 2019 League
Navin Kare (9 - 11) (11 - 7) (4 - 11) (11 - 8) (12 - 14) Sandeep Namilikonda
ARC October 2019 League
Saisamhitha Kanchanapelly (11 - 4) (11 - 5) (11 - 7) Saisamhitha Kanchanapelly
ARC October 2019 League
Parth Patel (11 - 13) (15 - 13) (7 - 11) (6 - 11) Parth Patel
ARC October 2019 League
Michael Yavnel (11 - 6) (11 - 5) (11 - 6) Michael Yavnel
ARC October 2019 League
Navin Kare (11 - 7) (11 - 8) (11 - 8) Navin Kare
ARC October 2019 League
Srinath Tutukuri (11 - 7) (11 - 5) (11 - 4) Sandeep Namilikonda
ARC October 2019 League
Michael Yavnel (11 - 7) (11 - 4) (11 - 6) Michael Yavnel
ARC October 2019 League
Bruce Downs (11 - 1) (11 - 9) (12 - 10) Bruce Downs
ARC October 2019 League
Sachin Maheshwari (11 - 6) (11 - 9) (11 - 6) Sachin Maheshwari
ARC September 2019 League Travis Ray Win by Forfeit
2019/09/23
Sep 23, 2019
Sandeep Namilikonda
ARC September 2019 League
Prashant Kadam (9 - 11) (15 - 13) (9 - 11) (11 - 7) (11 - 7) Sandeep Namilikonda
ARC September 2019 League
Brandon Hopewell (10 - 12) (7 - 11) Brandon Hopewell
ARC September 2019 League
Amit Pimple (5 - 11) (8 - 11) Sandeep Namilikonda
ARC September 2019 League
Danny Medrea (11 - 8) (9 - 11) (11 - 6) Danny Medrea
ARC September 2019 League
Anirban Ray (9 - 11) (11 - 4) (11 - 8) (11 - 9) Sandeep Namilikonda
ARC September 2019 League
Srinath Tutukuri (11 - 1) (14 - 12) (11 - 7) Sandeep Namilikonda
ARC Weekly League - 2019-08-19 Michael Yavnel (11 - 9) (11 - 8) (11 - 9)
2019/08/19
Aug 19, 2019
Sandeep Namilikonda
ARC Weekly League - 2019-08-19
Tien Nguyen (11 - 4) (11 - 4) (11 - 4)
2019/08/19
Aug 19, 2019
Tien Nguyen
ARC Weekly League - 2019-08-19
Prashant Kadam (6 - 11) (11 - 6) (11 - 6) Sandeep Namilikonda
ARC Weekly League - 2019-08-19
Amit Pimple (8 - 11) (11 - 4) (11 - 5) Amit Pimple
ARC Weekly League - 2019-08-19
Praveen Boyeneni (11 - 9) (6 - 11) (3 - 11) Sandeep Namilikonda
ARC Weekly League - 2019-08-19
K D (5 - 11) (11 - 7) (5 - 11) Sandeep Namilikonda
Friendly Round Robin - Singles 2019-08-05 Parag Marathe (11 - 8) (11 - 5) Parag Marathe
Friendly Round Robin - Singles 2019-08-05
Igor Binder (10 - 12) (13 - 15) Igor Binder
Friendly Round Robin - Singles 2019-08-05
Hari Menon (12 - 10) (11 - 9) Sandeep Namilikonda
Friendly Round Robin - Singles 2019-08-05
Nitin Mundwaik (6 - 11) (5 - 11) Sandeep Namilikonda
Match
Opponent
Score
Date
Winner

Parag Marathe

(11 - 13) (8 - 11) (7 - 11)

Parag Marathe

Ilya Bushkanets

(11 - 7) (7 - 11) (5 - 11) (7 - 11)

Ilya Bushkanets

Sachin Maheshwari

(3 - 11) (12 - 10) (13 - 11) (7 - 11) (11 - 5)

Sandeep Namilikonda

Al Mcleod

(8 - 11) (12 - 14) (11 - 9) (6 - 11)

Al Mcleod

Parth Patel

(5 - 11) (3 - 11) (7 - 11)

Parth Patel

Sachin Maheshwari

(12 - 10) (13 - 11) (14 - 12)

Sachin Maheshwari

Syed Karikal

(11 - 8) (8 - 11) (11 - 6) (6 - 11) (11 - 9)

Syed Karikal

Michael Yavnel

(11 - 3) (11 - 5) (11 - 7)

Michael Yavnel

Saisamhitha Kanchanapelly

(6 - 11) (9 - 11) (5 - 11)

Saisamhitha Kanchanapelly

Parag Marathe

(11 - 6) (11 - 4) (11 - 3)

Parag Marathe

Krishna Damaraju

(11 - 3) (11 - 5) (11 - 7)

Sandeep Namilikonda

Suresh Palani

(11 - 4) (11 - 5) (12 - 10)

Sandeep Namilikonda

Travis Ray

(11 - 8) (11 - 4) (11 - 9)

Sandeep Namilikonda

Parth Patel

(8 - 11) (8 - 11) (9 - 11)

Sandeep Namilikonda

Jim Morris

(11 - 7) (11 - 7) (11 - 6)

Jim Morris

Travis Ray

(11 - 5) (11 - 5) (11 - 5)

Sandeep Namilikonda

Parag Marathe

(4 - 11) (6 - 11) (4 - 11)

Parag Marathe

Sachin Maheshwari

(7 - 11) (8 - 11) (10 - 12)

Sachin Maheshwari

Mirsad Cehajic

(11 - 13) (8 - 11) (6 - 11)

Mirsad Cehajic

Jim Morris

(3 - 11) (8 - 11) (10 - 12)

Jim Morris

Amit Pimple

(11 - 10) (11 - 9) (11 - 6)

Dec 31, 1969

Amit Pimple

Swajit Satam

(5 - 11) (3 - 11) (8 - 11)

Sandeep Namilikonda

Aarav Chopra

(11 - 5) (11 - 5) (11 - 8)

Sandeep Namilikonda

Suresh Palani

(5 - 11) (11 - 13) (3 - 11)

Suresh Palani

Tarun Suresh

(2 - 11) (4 - 11) (2 - 11)

Sandeep Namilikonda

Shourya Tutukuri

(7 - 11) (8 - 11) (4 - 11)

Sandeep Namilikonda

Suresh Palani

(11 - 3) (11 - 4) (11 - 4)

Sandeep Namilikonda

Amit Pimple

(11 - 6) (8 - 11) (14 - 12) (10 - 12) (11 - 9)

Amit Pimple

Parth Patel

(6 - 11) (11 - 9) (14 - 12) (8 - 11) (11 - 9)

Parth Patel

Quoc Hoang

(7 - 11) (11 - 7) (11 - 8) (11 - 6)

Quoc Hoang

Swajit Satam

(11 - 9) (11 - 5) (11 - 5)

Sandeep Namilikonda

Suresh Palani

(11 - 7) (11 - 9) (11 - 3)

Sandeep Namilikonda

Sandeep Lad

(14 - 12) (11 - 9) (8 - 11) (11 - 8)

Sandeep Lad

Bruce Downs

(11 - 2) (11 - 7) (11 - 6)

Dec 31, 1969

Bruce Downs

Parag Marathe

(11 - 5) (11 - 9) (11 - 9)

Parag Marathe

Slava Korolev

(11 - 8) (11 - 9) (11 - 6)

Sandeep Namilikonda

Sriharsha Hammika

(11 - 8) (13 - 11) (11 - 4)

Sandeep Namilikonda

Srinath Tutukuri

(11 - 4) (9 - 11) (11 - 7) (11 - 4)

Sandeep Namilikonda

Madhavi Perumpalath

(11 - 4) (11 - 7) (12 - 10)

Sandeep Namilikonda

Joe Chambers

(6 - 11) (11 - 3) (16 - 14) (11 - 4)

Joe Chambers

Bruce Downs

(11 - 4) (9 - 11) (11 - 6) (11 - 5)

Bruce Downs

Sachin Maheshwari

(7 - 11) (4 - 11) (8 - 11)

Sachin Maheshwari

Quoc Hoang

(12 - 10) (11 - 5) (3 - 11) (15 - 13)

Quoc Hoang

James Lu

(11 - 3) (7 - 11) (11 - 7) (13 - 15) (6 - 11)

James Lu

Navin Kare

(9 - 11) (11 - 7) (4 - 11) (11 - 8) (12 - 14)

Sandeep Namilikonda

Saisamhitha Kanchanapelly

(11 - 4) (11 - 5) (11 - 7)

Saisamhitha Kanchanapelly

Parth Patel

(11 - 13) (15 - 13) (7 - 11) (6 - 11)

Parth Patel

Michael Yavnel

(11 - 6) (11 - 5) (11 - 6)

Michael Yavnel

Navin Kare

(11 - 7) (11 - 8) (11 - 8)

Navin Kare

Srinath Tutukuri

(11 - 7) (11 - 5) (11 - 4)

Sandeep Namilikonda

Michael Yavnel

(11 - 7) (11 - 4) (11 - 6)

Michael Yavnel

Bruce Downs

(11 - 1) (11 - 9) (12 - 10)

Bruce Downs

Sachin Maheshwari

(11 - 6) (11 - 9) (11 - 6)

Sachin Maheshwari

Travis Ray

Win by Forfeit

Sep 23, 2019

Sandeep Namilikonda

Prashant Kadam

(9 - 11) (15 - 13) (9 - 11) (11 - 7) (11 - 7)

Sandeep Namilikonda

Brandon Hopewell

(10 - 12) (7 - 11)

Brandon Hopewell

Amit Pimple

(5 - 11) (8 - 11)

Sandeep Namilikonda

Danny Medrea

(11 - 8) (9 - 11) (11 - 6)

Danny Medrea

Anirban Ray

(9 - 11) (11 - 4) (11 - 8) (11 - 9)

Sandeep Namilikonda

Srinath Tutukuri

(11 - 1) (14 - 12) (11 - 7)

Sandeep Namilikonda

Michael Yavnel

(11 - 9) (11 - 8) (11 - 9)

Aug 19, 2019

Sandeep Namilikonda

Tien Nguyen

(11 - 4) (11 - 4) (11 - 4)

Aug 19, 2019

Tien Nguyen

Prashant Kadam

(6 - 11) (11 - 6) (11 - 6)

Sandeep Namilikonda

Amit Pimple

(8 - 11) (11 - 4) (11 - 5)

Amit Pimple

Praveen Boyeneni

(11 - 9) (6 - 11) (3 - 11)

Sandeep Namilikonda

K D

(5 - 11) (11 - 7) (5 - 11)

Sandeep Namilikonda

Parag Marathe

(11 - 8) (11 - 5)

Parag Marathe

Igor Binder

(10 - 12) (13 - 15)

Igor Binder

Hari Menon

(12 - 10) (11 - 9)

Sandeep Namilikonda

Nitin Mundwaik

(6 - 11) (5 - 11)

Sandeep Namilikonda

Statistics

Sport A2M (S) A2M (D) A2M (M) Matches
Played
Win - Loss Matches
Win%
Scores Score
Differential
Win% SD/MP SD/MP
+Win%
 Table Tennis 1439 1100 1100 70 30 - 40 42.86 2014 - 2092 -78 49.24 -1.11 41.74

GP: Games Played, Pos: Position, FG: Field Goals, 3P: 3point, 2P: 2Point, FT: Free Throw, ORB: Offensive Rebound, DRB: Defensive Rebound, AST: Assist, ST: Steals, BLK: Blocks, PTS: Points

Memberships
Club Name
MembershipID
Sport



Membership details are not available.