Parth Patel

Location: Cumming, Georgia

Age Group: Adults

Member Since: Aug, 2019

About Me:

 

 

 

 

 

Matches
Tournament/Match Opponent Score Date Winner
ARCAsian Open - TT Anup Gopalakrishnan (11 - 9) (9 - 11) (9 - 11) (11 - 9) (9 - 11)
2021/02/22
Feb 22, 2021
Anup Gopalakrishnan
ARCAsian Open - TT
Alfonso Teves (14 - 16) (8 - 11) (7 - 11) Parth Patel
ARCAsian Open - TT
Abiral Neupane (11 - 1) (11 - 9) (11 - 8) Abiral Neupane
ARCAsian Open - TT
Geetha Krishna (11 - 7) (8 - 11) (4 - 11) (11 - 8) (7 - 11) Geetha Krishna
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning) Jim Morris Win by Forfeit
2021/07/03
Jul 03, 2021
Parth Patel
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Travis Ray (5 - 11) (8 - 11) (8 - 11)
1969/12/31
Dec 31, 1969
Parth Patel
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Bruce Downs (11 - 3) (9 - 11) (13 - 11) (11 - 7)
1969/12/31
Dec 31, 1969
Parth Patel
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Ming Tai (10 - 12) (9 - 11) (11 - 7) (11 - 8) (7 - 11) Ming Tai
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Igor Binder (11 - 8) (11 - 9) (3 - 11) (9 - 11) (8 - 11) Igor Binder
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Joe Ryan (7 - 11) (4 - 11) Joe Ryan
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Sachin Maheshwari (11 - 4) (11 - 8) (7 - 11) (8 - 11) (11 - 5) Sachin Maheshwari
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Alfonso Teves (11 - 7) (11 - 6) (6 - 11) (11 - 7) Alfonso Teves
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Vigneswar Vadivelan (11 - 5) (11 - 5) (11 - 3) Parth Patel
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Vadivelan Velayutham (11 - 2) (11 - 8) (11 - 6) Parth Patel
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Travis Ray (11 - 6) (11 - 6) (11 - 9) Parth Patel
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Igor Binder (10 - 12) (9 - 11) (7 - 11) Igor Binder
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Ming Tai (17 - 19) (7 - 11) (11 - 4) (7 - 11) Ming Tai
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Oana Hogrefe (11 - 5) (8 - 11) (11 - 8) (11 - 6) Parth Patel
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Igor Binder (11 - 13) (10 - 12) (16 - 14) (10 - 12) Parth Patel
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Ilya Bushkanets (11 - 9) (9 - 11) (11 - 7) (11 - 13) (9 - 11) Parth Patel
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Jim Morris (11 - 8) (8 - 11) (11 - 4) (11 - 5) Jim Morris
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Travis Ray (11 - 7) (11 - 6) (11 - 9) Parth Patel
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
PALAK JAIN (11 - 4) (12 - 10) (6 - 11) (11 - 6) Parth Patel
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Igor Binder (5 - 11) (11 - 4) (13 - 11) (11 - 9) Parth Patel
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Saisamhitha Kanchanapelly (7 - 11) (5 - 11) (11 - 7) (11 - 7) (11 - 8) Saisamhitha Kanchanapelly
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Joe Ryan (11 - 5) (11 - 4) (10 - 12) (11 - 9) Joe Ryan
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Radha krushna Kanchanapelly (10 - 12) (11 - 6) (8 - 11) (11 - 6) (11 - 9) Parth Patel
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Sachin Maheshwari (11 - 5) (7 - 11) (6 - 11) (11 - 9) (9 - 11) Parth Patel
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Mirsad Cehajic (7 - 11) (8 - 11) (9 - 11) Parth Patel
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Michael Yavnel (8 - 11) (9 - 11) (6 - 11) Parth Patel
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Bhaskar Jouhari (11 - 9) (9 - 11) (10 - 12) (11 - 9) (15 - 13) Parth Patel
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Sekhar Dhara (5 - 11) (6 - 11) (11 - 8) (3 - 11) Parth Patel
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Igor Binder (3 - 11) (7 - 11) (8 - 11) Igor Binder
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Michael Yavnel (9 - 11) (11 - 3) (10 - 12) (13 - 11) (6 - 11) Parth Patel
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
PALAK JAIN (11 - 9) (9 - 11) (11 - 9) (16 - 14) PALAK JAIN
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Jim Morris (11 - 4) (10 - 12) (7 - 11) (10 - 12) Parth Patel
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Radha krushna Kanchanapelly (11 - 5) (4 - 11) (11 - 8) (11 - 5) Radha krushna Kanchanapelly
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Abiral Neupane (11 - 8) (14 - 12) (11 - 7) Abiral Neupane
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Dharmesh Padia (11 - 8) (11 - 8) (9 - 11) (11 - 9) Parth Patel
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Igor Binder (8 - 11) (12 - 10) (11 - 4) (5 - 11) (10 - 12) Parth Patel
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Vadivelan Velayutham (11 - 5) (11 - 9) (11 - 7) Parth Patel
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Oana Hogrefe (11 - 5) (10 - 12) (11 - 3) Parth Patel
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Vigneswar Vadivelan (9 - 11) (5 - 11) (10 - 12) Parth Patel
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Karthikeyan Kathirkamanathan (4 - 11) (1 - 11) (4 - 9) (3 - 11) Parth Patel
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Oana Hogrefe (5 - 11) (8 - 11) (9 - 11) Parth Patel
ATTCGA Monday Night League - Mirsad Cehajic (11 - 8) (11 - 3) (8 - 11) (11 - 2)
1969/12/31
Dec 31, 1969
Parth Patel
ATTCGA Monday Night League -
Ming Tai (4 - 11) (11 - 9) (10 - 12) (11 - 8) (12 - 10) Parth Patel
ATTCGA Monday Night League -
Arsenii Bosenko (11 - 9) (11 - 9) (11 - 9) Parth Patel
ATTCGA Monday Night League -
Mirsad Cehajic (11 - 0) (6 - 11) (11 - 8) (11 - 9) Parth Patel
ATTCGA Monday Night League -
Ming Tai (8 - 11) (11 - 5) (11 - 4) (11 - 5) Parth Patel
ATTCGA Monday Night League -
Joe Chambers (11 - 9) (11 - 6) (11 - 4) Parth Patel
ATTCGA Monday Night League -
Blair Wilson (7 - 11) (12 - 10) (11 - 9) (12 - 10) Parth Patel
ATTCGA Monday Night League -
Hajin Yi (4 - 11) (5 - 11) (12 - 10) (11 - 13) Parth Patel
ATTCGA Monday Night League -
Festus Adams (11 - 7) (11 - 6) (11 - 8) Parth Patel
ATTCGA Monday Night League -
Deen Davis (5 - 11) (6 - 11) (3 - 11) Parth Patel
ATTCGA Monday Night League -
Abiral Neupane (11 - 7) (8 - 11) (11 - 5) (11 - 7) Abiral Neupane
ATTCGA Monday Night League -
Jim Morris (7 - 11) (9 - 11) (11 - 7) (10 - 12) Jim Morris
ATTCGA Monday Night League -
Sola Olanrewaju (8 - 11) (11 - 8) (7 - 11) (8 - 11) Sola Olanrewaju
ATTCGA Monday Night League -
Mangirish Rajadhyaksha (11 - 4) (11 - 5) (11 - 5) Mangirish Rajadhyaksha
ATTCGA Monday Night League -
Blair Wilson (8 - 11) (11 - 7) (11 - 6) (11 - 13) (7 - 11) Parth Patel
ATTCGA Monday Night League -
Travis Ray (11 - 7) (4 - 11) (11 - 9) (11 - 6) Parth Patel
ATTCGA Monday Night League -
Linda Bramhall (7 - 11) (7 - 11) (11 - 7) (7 - 11) Parth Patel
ATTCGA Monday Night League -
Zichari Young (11 - 6) (11 - 3) (11 - 5) Zichari Young
ATTCGA Monday Night League -
Michael Yavnel (9 - 11) (11 - 8) (11 - 7) (11 - 9) Parth Patel
ATTCGA Monday Night League -
Sola Olanrewaju (7 - 11) (7 - 11) (6 - 11) Sola Olanrewaju
ATTCGA Monday Night League -
Ming Tai (11 - 5) (11 - 9) (7 - 11) (11 - 4) Ming Tai
ATTCGA Monday Night League -
Jinsoung Jeoung (11 - 6) (7 - 11) (7 - 11) (11 - 5) (11 - 9) Jinsoung Jeoung
ATTCGA Monday Night League Emil Travel (9 - 11) (2 - 11) (2 - 11) Emil Travel
ATTCGA Monday Night League
Ming Tai (2 - 11) (11 - 9) (11 - 6) (2 - 11) (10 - 12) Ming Tai
ATTCGA Monday Night League
Oana Hogrefe (6 - 11) (5 - 11) (6 - 11) Parth Patel
ATTCGA Monday Night League
Jinsoung Jeoung (11 - 5) (13 - 11) (7 - 11) (11 - 6) Jinsoung Jeoung
ATTCGA Monday League Andriy Kernitski (11 - 6) (11 - 9) (11 - 4) Parth Patel
ATTCGA Monday League
Oana Hogrefe (9 - 11) (10 - 12) (10 - 12) Oana Hogrefe
ATTCGA Monday League
Travis Ray (7 - 11) (11 - 4) (7 - 11) (11 - 13) Parth Patel
ATTCGA Monday League
Ming Tai (11 - 6) (11 - 4) (4 - 11) (8 - 11) (11 - 6) Ming Tai
ATTCGA Monday League
Michael Yavnel (12 - 10) (11 - 9) (11 - 7) Michael Yavnel
ARC Table Tennis League (3rd Thursday of each Month) Abiral Neupane (4 - 11) (5 - 11) (5 - 11) Abiral Neupane
ARC Table Tennis League (3rd Thursday of each Month)
Kamalaksha Das (9 - 11) (8 - 11) (11 - 3) (7 - 11) Kamalaksha Das
ARC Table Tennis League (3rd Thursday of each Month)
Sachin Maheshwari (15 - 13) (6 - 11) (11 - 6) (11 - 9) Parth Patel
ARC Table Tennis League (3rd Thursday of each Month)
Bruce Downs (11 - 5) (6 - 11) (10 - 12) (11 - 8) Parth Patel
October 2020 Abiral Neupane (3 - 11) (4 - 11) (9 - 11) Abiral Neupane
October 2020
Kamalaksha Das (14 - 12) (7 - 11) (6 - 11) (6 - 11) Kamalaksha Das
October 2020
Sachin Maheshwari (8 - 11) (11 - 6) (11 - 8) (11 - 8) Sachin Maheshwari
March 2020 (Monday night league) Al Mcleod (11 - 4) (11 - 8) (11 - 6)
1969/12/31
Dec 31, 1969
Al Mcleod
March 2020 (Monday night league)
Syed Karikal (4 - 11) (8 - 11) (11 - 6) (11 - 9) (11 - 7) Syed Karikal
March 2020 (Monday night league)
Sachin Maheshwari (11 - 8) (6 - 11) (11 - 8) (11 - 3) Parth Patel
March 2020 (Monday night league)
Sandeep Namilikonda (5 - 11) (3 - 11) (7 - 11) Parth Patel
February 2020 Suresh Palani (5 - 11) (7 - 11) (7 - 11) Parth Patel
February 2020
Aarav Chopra (11 - 7) (11 - 7) (13 - 11) Parth Patel
February 2020
Shourya Tutukuri (7 - 11) (8 - 11) (11 - 7) (15 - 13) (2 - 11) Parth Patel
February 2020
Sachin Maheshwari (11 - 5) (3 - 11) (11 - 6) (11 - 9) Sachin Maheshwari
February 2020
Michael Yavnel (2 - 11) (13 - 11) (5 - 11) (11 - 13) Michael Yavnel
February 2020
Quoc Hoang (7 - 11) (7 - 11) (6 - 11) Parth Patel
February 2020
Sandeep Namilikonda (8 - 11) (8 - 11) (9 - 11) Sandeep Namilikonda
February 2020
Travis Ray (11 - 6) (11 - 5) (11 - 9) Travis Ray
February 2020
Jim Morris (11 - 9) (13 - 11) (11 - 9) Jim Morris
February 2020
Aarav Chopra (9 - 11) (11 - 6) (13 - 11) (7 - 11) (11 - 6) Parth Patel
February 2020
Al Mcleod (11 - 2) (11 - 9) (11 - 8) Parth Patel
February 2020
PALAK JAIN (11 - 9) (11 - 6) (11 - 5) Parth Patel
February 2020
Amit Pimple (9 - 11) (11 - 9) (13 - 11) (11 - 6) Parth Patel
January 2020 ARC League Amit Pimple (11 - 3) (11 - 8) (10 - 12) (11 - 8) Amit Pimple
January 2020 ARC League
Quoc Hoang (11 - 8) (11 - 7) (9 - 11) (8 - 11) (11 - 9) Quoc Hoang
January 2020 ARC League
Sandeep Namilikonda (6 - 11) (11 - 9) (14 - 12) (8 - 11) (11 - 9) Parth Patel
January 2020 ARC League
Suresh Palani (4 - 11) (8 - 11) (9 - 11) Parth Patel
ARC December 2019 League Amit Pimple (15 - 17) (14 - 12) (5 - 11) (8 - 11) Parth Patel
ARC December 2019 League
Travis Ray (13 - 11) (11 - 5) (6 - 11) (11 - 8) Parth Patel
ARC December 2019 League
Suresh Palani (4 - 11) (6 - 11) (5 - 11) Parth Patel
ARC October 2019 League Sandeep Namilikonda (11 - 13) (15 - 13) (7 - 11) (6 - 11) Parth Patel
ARC October 2019 League
Navin Kare (7 - 11) (13 - 11) (11 - 7) (7 - 11) (11 - 13) Parth Patel
ARC October 2019 League
Michael Yavnel (11 - 7) (11 - 8) (6 - 11) (8 - 11) (11 - 5) Parth Patel
ARC October 2019 League
Kamalaksha Das (11 - 3) (11 - 6) (11 - 9) Kamalaksha Das
ARC October 2019 League
Seemant Teotia (11 - 9) (11 - 8) (11 - 8) Seemant Teotia
ARC October 2019 League
Radha krushna Kanchanapelly (4 - 11) (11 - 6) (11 - 7) (13 - 11) Parth Patel
ARC October 2019 League
Saisamhitha Kanchanapelly (11 - 2) (11 - 7) (11 - 7) Saisamhitha Kanchanapelly
ARC September 2019 League Amit Pimple Win by Forfeit
2019/09/17
Sep 17, 2019
Parth Patel
ARC September 2019 League
Danny Medrea (8 - 11) (9 - 11) (11 - 9) (6 - 11) Danny Medrea
ARC September 2019 League
Anand Garollu (13 - 11) (11 - 7) (10 - 12) (11 - 3) Parth Patel
ARC September 2019 League
Prashant Kadam (11 - 8) (11 - 9) (11 - 3) Parth Patel
ARC September 2019 League
Karthikeyan Kathirkamanathan (4 - 11) (11 - 6) (11 - 7) (10 - 12) (11 - 9) Parth Patel
ARC September 2019 League
Michael Yavnel (11 - 7) (11 - 8) (11 - 7) Michael Yavnel
ARC September 2019 League
Saisamhitha Kanchanapelly (11 - 8) (11 - 7) (11 - 2) Saisamhitha Kanchanapelly
ARC September 2019 League
Bruce Downs (11 - 5) (11 - 8) (11 - 6) Bruce Downs
ARC September 2019 League
Bruce Downs (11 - 10) (11 - 8) (7 - 11) (11 - 6) Bruce Downs
ARC September 2019 League
Radha krushna Kanchanapelly (11 - 4) (11 - 6) (11 - 4) Radha krushna Kanchanapelly
ARC September 2019 League
Michael Yavnel (5 - 11) (4 - 11) (11 - 9) (7 - 11) Michael Yavnel
ARC Weekly League - 2019-08-26 Sachin Maheshwari (11 - 9) (9 - 11) (11 - 9) Sachin Maheshwari
ARC Weekly League - 2019-08-26
Kamalaksha Das (11 - 8) (11 - 6) Kamalaksha Das
ARC Weekly League - 2019-08-26
Tien Nguyen (16 - 14) (11 - 6) Tien Nguyen
ARC Weekly League - 2019-08-26
Bruce Downs (8 - 11) (5 - 11) Bruce Downs
ARC Weekly League - 2019-08-26
Igor Binder (12 - 14) (3 - 11) Igor Binder
ARC Weekly League - 2019-08-26
Karthikeyan Kathirkamanathan (8 - 11) (8 - 11) Karthikeyan Kathirkamanathan
ARC Weekly League - 2019-08-26
Wonki Kim (8 - 11) (11 - 13) Parth Patel
ARC Weekly League - 2019-08-19 Tien Nguyen (12 - 14) (11 - 6) (12 - 10)
1969/12/31
Dec 31, 1969
Tien Nguyen
ARC Weekly League - 2019-08-19
Michael Yavnel (5 - 11) (2 - 10) Michael Yavnel
ARC Weekly League - 2019-08-19
Sachin Maheshwari (11 - 6) (11 - 8) Sachin Maheshwari
ARC Weekly League - 2019-08-19
Al Mcleod (8 - 11) (11 - 13) Parth Patel
Friendly Round Robin - Singles 2019-08-05 Igor Binder (11 - 5) (11 - 4)
2019/08/06
Aug 06, 2019
Igor Binder
Friendly Round Robin - Singles 2019-08-05
Suresh Palani (11 - 2) (14 - 12) Parth Patel
Friendly Round Robin - Singles 2019-08-05
Amit Deshpande (11 - 6) (4 - 11) (3 - 11) Parth Patel
Friendly Round Robin - Singles 2019-08-05
Swajit Satam (7 - 11) (4 - 11) Parth Patel
Friendly Round Robin - Singles 2019-08-05
Michael Yavnel (8 - 11) (11 - 7) (11 - 0) Michael Yavnel
Bhindi Jewellers' Paddle BaTTle -2 Brandon Hopewell (11 - 9) (9 - 11) (8 - 11)
2021/04/24
Apr 24, 2021
Parth Patel
Deepak Jahagirdar (11 - 8) (11 - 4)
2021/04/24
Apr 24, 2021
Parth Patel
Saiju Tharakan; Deepak Jahagirdar (8 - 11) (11 - 0) (11 - 6)
2021/04/24
Apr 24, 2021
Igor Binder; Parth Patel
Alfonso Teves (7 - 11) (7 - 11)
2021/04/24
Apr 24, 2021
Alfonso Teves
Alex Lehocky (6 - 11) (11 - 5) (2 - 11)
2021/04/24
Apr 24, 2021
Parth Patel
Dennis Rountree; Roger Dickson (7 - 11) (11 - 5) (11 - 8)
2021/04/24
Apr 24, 2021
Dennis Rountree; Roger Dickson
Harish Parande (8 - 11) (18 - 16) (11 - 9)
2021/04/24
Apr 24, 2021
Harish Parande
Harish Parande; Srivas Ramgopal (11 - 3) (2 - 11) (11 - 4)
2021/04/24
Apr 24, 2021
Harish Parande; Srivas Ramgopal
Match
Opponent
Score
Date
Winner

Anup Gopalakrishnan

(11 - 9) (9 - 11) (9 - 11) (11 - 9) (9 - 11)

Feb 22, 2021

Anup Gopalakrishnan

Alfonso Teves

(14 - 16) (8 - 11) (7 - 11)

Parth Patel

Abiral Neupane

(11 - 1) (11 - 9) (11 - 8)

Abiral Neupane

Geetha Krishna

(11 - 7) (8 - 11) (4 - 11) (11 - 8) (7 - 11)

Geetha Krishna

Jim Morris

Win by Forfeit

Jul 03, 2021

Parth Patel

Travis Ray

(5 - 11) (8 - 11) (8 - 11)

Dec 31, 1969

Parth Patel

Bruce Downs

(11 - 3) (9 - 11) (13 - 11) (11 - 7)

Dec 31, 1969

Parth Patel

Ming Tai

(10 - 12) (9 - 11) (11 - 7) (11 - 8) (7 - 11)

Ming Tai

Igor Binder

(11 - 8) (11 - 9) (3 - 11) (9 - 11) (8 - 11)

Igor Binder

Joe Ryan

(7 - 11) (4 - 11)

Joe Ryan

Sachin Maheshwari

(11 - 4) (11 - 8) (7 - 11) (8 - 11) (11 - 5)

Sachin Maheshwari

Alfonso Teves

(11 - 7) (11 - 6) (6 - 11) (11 - 7)

Alfonso Teves

Vigneswar Vadivelan

(11 - 5) (11 - 5) (11 - 3)

Parth Patel

Vadivelan Velayutham

(11 - 2) (11 - 8) (11 - 6)

Parth Patel

Travis Ray

(11 - 6) (11 - 6) (11 - 9)

Parth Patel

Igor Binder

(10 - 12) (9 - 11) (7 - 11)

Igor Binder

Ming Tai

(17 - 19) (7 - 11) (11 - 4) (7 - 11)

Ming Tai

Oana Hogrefe

(11 - 5) (8 - 11) (11 - 8) (11 - 6)

Parth Patel

Igor Binder

(11 - 13) (10 - 12) (16 - 14) (10 - 12)

Parth Patel

Ilya Bushkanets

(11 - 9) (9 - 11) (11 - 7) (11 - 13) (9 - 11)

Parth Patel

Jim Morris

(11 - 8) (8 - 11) (11 - 4) (11 - 5)

Jim Morris

Travis Ray

(11 - 7) (11 - 6) (11 - 9)

Parth Patel

PALAK JAIN

(11 - 4) (12 - 10) (6 - 11) (11 - 6)

Parth Patel

Igor Binder

(5 - 11) (11 - 4) (13 - 11) (11 - 9)

Parth Patel

Saisamhitha Kanchanapelly

(7 - 11) (5 - 11) (11 - 7) (11 - 7) (11 - 8)

Saisamhitha Kanchanapelly

Joe Ryan

(11 - 5) (11 - 4) (10 - 12) (11 - 9)

Joe Ryan

Radha krushna Kanchanapelly

(10 - 12) (11 - 6) (8 - 11) (11 - 6) (11 - 9)

Parth Patel

Sachin Maheshwari

(11 - 5) (7 - 11) (6 - 11) (11 - 9) (9 - 11)

Parth Patel

Mirsad Cehajic

(7 - 11) (8 - 11) (9 - 11)

Parth Patel

Michael Yavnel

(8 - 11) (9 - 11) (6 - 11)

Parth Patel

Bhaskar Jouhari

(11 - 9) (9 - 11) (10 - 12) (11 - 9) (15 - 13)

Parth Patel

Sekhar Dhara

(5 - 11) (6 - 11) (11 - 8) (3 - 11)

Parth Patel

Igor Binder

(3 - 11) (7 - 11) (8 - 11)

Igor Binder

Michael Yavnel

(9 - 11) (11 - 3) (10 - 12) (13 - 11) (6 - 11)

Parth Patel

PALAK JAIN

(11 - 9) (9 - 11) (11 - 9) (16 - 14)

PALAK JAIN

Jim Morris

(11 - 4) (10 - 12) (7 - 11) (10 - 12)

Parth Patel

Radha krushna Kanchanapelly

(11 - 5) (4 - 11) (11 - 8) (11 - 5)

Radha krushna Kanchanapelly

Abiral Neupane

(11 - 8) (14 - 12) (11 - 7)

Abiral Neupane

Dharmesh Padia

(11 - 8) (11 - 8) (9 - 11) (11 - 9)

Parth Patel

Igor Binder

(8 - 11) (12 - 10) (11 - 4) (5 - 11) (10 - 12)

Parth Patel

Vadivelan Velayutham

(11 - 5) (11 - 9) (11 - 7)

Parth Patel

Oana Hogrefe

(11 - 5) (10 - 12) (11 - 3)

Parth Patel

Vigneswar Vadivelan

(9 - 11) (5 - 11) (10 - 12)

Parth Patel

Karthikeyan Kathirkamanathan

(4 - 11) (1 - 11) (4 - 9) (3 - 11)

Parth Patel

Oana Hogrefe

(5 - 11) (8 - 11) (9 - 11)

Parth Patel

Mirsad Cehajic

(11 - 8) (11 - 3) (8 - 11) (11 - 2)

Dec 31, 1969

Parth Patel

Ming Tai

(4 - 11) (11 - 9) (10 - 12) (11 - 8) (12 - 10)

Parth Patel

Arsenii Bosenko

(11 - 9) (11 - 9) (11 - 9)

Parth Patel

Mirsad Cehajic

(11 - 0) (6 - 11) (11 - 8) (11 - 9)

Parth Patel

Ming Tai

(8 - 11) (11 - 5) (11 - 4) (11 - 5)

Parth Patel

Joe Chambers

(11 - 9) (11 - 6) (11 - 4)

Parth Patel

Blair Wilson

(7 - 11) (12 - 10) (11 - 9) (12 - 10)

Parth Patel

Hajin Yi

(4 - 11) (5 - 11) (12 - 10) (11 - 13)

Parth Patel

Festus Adams

(11 - 7) (11 - 6) (11 - 8)

Parth Patel

Deen Davis

(5 - 11) (6 - 11) (3 - 11)

Parth Patel

Abiral Neupane

(11 - 7) (8 - 11) (11 - 5) (11 - 7)

Abiral Neupane

Jim Morris

(7 - 11) (9 - 11) (11 - 7) (10 - 12)

Jim Morris

Sola Olanrewaju

(8 - 11) (11 - 8) (7 - 11) (8 - 11)

Sola Olanrewaju

Mangirish Rajadhyaksha

(11 - 4) (11 - 5) (11 - 5)

Mangirish Rajadhyaksha

Blair Wilson

(8 - 11) (11 - 7) (11 - 6) (11 - 13) (7 - 11)

Parth Patel

Travis Ray

(11 - 7) (4 - 11) (11 - 9) (11 - 6)

Parth Patel

Linda Bramhall

(7 - 11) (7 - 11) (11 - 7) (7 - 11)

Parth Patel

Zichari Young

(11 - 6) (11 - 3) (11 - 5)

Zichari Young

Michael Yavnel

(9 - 11) (11 - 8) (11 - 7) (11 - 9)

Parth Patel

Sola Olanrewaju

(7 - 11) (7 - 11) (6 - 11)

Sola Olanrewaju

Ming Tai

(11 - 5) (11 - 9) (7 - 11) (11 - 4)

Ming Tai

Jinsoung Jeoung

(11 - 6) (7 - 11) (7 - 11) (11 - 5) (11 - 9)

Jinsoung Jeoung

Emil Travel

(9 - 11) (2 - 11) (2 - 11)

Emil Travel

Ming Tai

(2 - 11) (11 - 9) (11 - 6) (2 - 11) (10 - 12)

Ming Tai

Oana Hogrefe

(6 - 11) (5 - 11) (6 - 11)

Parth Patel

Jinsoung Jeoung

(11 - 5) (13 - 11) (7 - 11) (11 - 6)

Jinsoung Jeoung

Andriy Kernitski

(11 - 6) (11 - 9) (11 - 4)

Parth Patel

Oana Hogrefe

(9 - 11) (10 - 12) (10 - 12)

Oana Hogrefe

Travis Ray

(7 - 11) (11 - 4) (7 - 11) (11 - 13)

Parth Patel

Ming Tai

(11 - 6) (11 - 4) (4 - 11) (8 - 11) (11 - 6)

Ming Tai

Michael Yavnel

(12 - 10) (11 - 9) (11 - 7)

Michael Yavnel

Abiral Neupane

(4 - 11) (5 - 11) (5 - 11)

Abiral Neupane

Kamalaksha Das

(9 - 11) (8 - 11) (11 - 3) (7 - 11)

Kamalaksha Das

Sachin Maheshwari

(15 - 13) (6 - 11) (11 - 6) (11 - 9)

Parth Patel

Bruce Downs

(11 - 5) (6 - 11) (10 - 12) (11 - 8)

Parth Patel

Abiral Neupane

(3 - 11) (4 - 11) (9 - 11)

Abiral Neupane

Kamalaksha Das

(14 - 12) (7 - 11) (6 - 11) (6 - 11)

Kamalaksha Das

Sachin Maheshwari

(8 - 11) (11 - 6) (11 - 8) (11 - 8)

Sachin Maheshwari

Al Mcleod

(11 - 4) (11 - 8) (11 - 6)

Dec 31, 1969

Al Mcleod

Syed Karikal

(4 - 11) (8 - 11) (11 - 6) (11 - 9) (11 - 7)

Syed Karikal

Sachin Maheshwari

(11 - 8) (6 - 11) (11 - 8) (11 - 3)

Parth Patel

Sandeep Namilikonda

(5 - 11) (3 - 11) (7 - 11)

Parth Patel

Suresh Palani

(5 - 11) (7 - 11) (7 - 11)

Parth Patel

Aarav Chopra

(11 - 7) (11 - 7) (13 - 11)

Parth Patel

Shourya Tutukuri

(7 - 11) (8 - 11) (11 - 7) (15 - 13) (2 - 11)

Parth Patel

Sachin Maheshwari

(11 - 5) (3 - 11) (11 - 6) (11 - 9)

Sachin Maheshwari

Michael Yavnel

(2 - 11) (13 - 11) (5 - 11) (11 - 13)

Michael Yavnel

Quoc Hoang

(7 - 11) (7 - 11) (6 - 11)

Parth Patel

Sandeep Namilikonda

(8 - 11) (8 - 11) (9 - 11)

Sandeep Namilikonda

Travis Ray

(11 - 6) (11 - 5) (11 - 9)

Travis Ray

Jim Morris

(11 - 9) (13 - 11) (11 - 9)

Jim Morris

Aarav Chopra

(9 - 11) (11 - 6) (13 - 11) (7 - 11) (11 - 6)

Parth Patel

Al Mcleod

(11 - 2) (11 - 9) (11 - 8)

Parth Patel

PALAK JAIN

(11 - 9) (11 - 6) (11 - 5)

Parth Patel

Amit Pimple

(9 - 11) (11 - 9) (13 - 11) (11 - 6)

Parth Patel

Amit Pimple

(11 - 3) (11 - 8) (10 - 12) (11 - 8)

Amit Pimple

Quoc Hoang

(11 - 8) (11 - 7) (9 - 11) (8 - 11) (11 - 9)

Quoc Hoang

Sandeep Namilikonda

(6 - 11) (11 - 9) (14 - 12) (8 - 11) (11 - 9)

Parth Patel

Suresh Palani

(4 - 11) (8 - 11) (9 - 11)

Parth Patel

Amit Pimple

(15 - 17) (14 - 12) (5 - 11) (8 - 11)

Parth Patel

Travis Ray

(13 - 11) (11 - 5) (6 - 11) (11 - 8)

Parth Patel

Suresh Palani

(4 - 11) (6 - 11) (5 - 11)

Parth Patel

Sandeep Namilikonda

(11 - 13) (15 - 13) (7 - 11) (6 - 11)

Parth Patel

Navin Kare

(7 - 11) (13 - 11) (11 - 7) (7 - 11) (11 - 13)

Parth Patel

Michael Yavnel

(11 - 7) (11 - 8) (6 - 11) (8 - 11) (11 - 5)

Parth Patel

Kamalaksha Das

(11 - 3) (11 - 6) (11 - 9)

Kamalaksha Das

Seemant Teotia

(11 - 9) (11 - 8) (11 - 8)

Seemant Teotia

Radha krushna Kanchanapelly

(4 - 11) (11 - 6) (11 - 7) (13 - 11)

Parth Patel

Saisamhitha Kanchanapelly

(11 - 2) (11 - 7) (11 - 7)

Saisamhitha Kanchanapelly

Amit Pimple

Win by Forfeit

Sep 17, 2019

Parth Patel

Danny Medrea

(8 - 11) (9 - 11) (11 - 9) (6 - 11)

Danny Medrea

Anand Garollu

(13 - 11) (11 - 7) (10 - 12) (11 - 3)

Parth Patel

Prashant Kadam

(11 - 8) (11 - 9) (11 - 3)

Parth Patel

Karthikeyan Kathirkamanathan

(4 - 11) (11 - 6) (11 - 7) (10 - 12) (11 - 9)

Parth Patel

Michael Yavnel

(11 - 7) (11 - 8) (11 - 7)

Michael Yavnel

Saisamhitha Kanchanapelly

(11 - 8) (11 - 7) (11 - 2)

Saisamhitha Kanchanapelly

Bruce Downs

(11 - 5) (11 - 8) (11 - 6)

Bruce Downs

Bruce Downs

(11 - 10) (11 - 8) (7 - 11) (11 - 6)

Bruce Downs

Radha krushna Kanchanapelly

(11 - 4) (11 - 6) (11 - 4)

Radha krushna Kanchanapelly

Michael Yavnel

(5 - 11) (4 - 11) (11 - 9) (7 - 11)

Michael Yavnel

Sachin Maheshwari

(11 - 9) (9 - 11) (11 - 9)

Sachin Maheshwari

Kamalaksha Das

(11 - 8) (11 - 6)

Kamalaksha Das

Tien Nguyen

(16 - 14) (11 - 6)

Tien Nguyen

Bruce Downs

(8 - 11) (5 - 11)

Bruce Downs

Igor Binder

(12 - 14) (3 - 11)

Igor Binder

Karthikeyan Kathirkamanathan

(8 - 11) (8 - 11)

Karthikeyan Kathirkamanathan

Wonki Kim

(8 - 11) (11 - 13)

Parth Patel

Tien Nguyen

(12 - 14) (11 - 6) (12 - 10)

Dec 31, 1969

Tien Nguyen

Michael Yavnel

(5 - 11) (2 - 10)

Michael Yavnel

Sachin Maheshwari

(11 - 6) (11 - 8)

Sachin Maheshwari

Al Mcleod

(8 - 11) (11 - 13)

Parth Patel

Igor Binder

(11 - 5) (11 - 4)

Aug 06, 2019

Igor Binder

Suresh Palani

(11 - 2) (14 - 12)

Parth Patel

Amit Deshpande

(11 - 6) (4 - 11) (3 - 11)

Parth Patel

Swajit Satam

(7 - 11) (4 - 11)

Parth Patel

Michael Yavnel

(8 - 11) (11 - 7) (11 - 0)

Michael Yavnel

Brandon Hopewell

(11 - 9) (9 - 11) (8 - 11)

Apr 24, 2021

Parth Patel

Deepak Jahagirdar

(11 - 8) (11 - 4)

Apr 24, 2021

Parth Patel

Saiju Tharakan; Deepak Jahagirdar

(8 - 11) (11 - 0) (11 - 6)

Apr 24, 2021

Igor Binder; Parth Patel

Alfonso Teves

(7 - 11) (7 - 11)

Apr 24, 2021

Alfonso Teves

Alex Lehocky

(6 - 11) (11 - 5) (2 - 11)

Apr 24, 2021

Parth Patel

Dennis Rountree; Roger Dickson

(7 - 11) (11 - 5) (11 - 8)

Apr 24, 2021

Dennis Rountree; Roger Dickson

Harish Parande

(8 - 11) (18 - 16) (11 - 9)

Apr 24, 2021

Harish Parande

Harish Parande; Srivas Ramgopal

(11 - 3) (2 - 11) (11 - 4)

Apr 24, 2021

Harish Parande; Srivas Ramgopal

Statistics

Sport A2M (S) A2M (D) A2M (M) Matches
Played
Win - Loss Matches
Win%
Scores Score
Differential
Win% SD/MP SD/MP
+Win%
 Table Tennis 1597 1460 1474 149 79 - 70 53.02 4834 - 4799 35 50.09 0.23 53.26

GP: Games Played, Pos: Position, FG: Field Goals, 3P: 3point, 2P: 2Point, FT: Free Throw, ORB: Offensive Rebound, DRB: Defensive Rebound, AST: Assist, ST: Steals, BLK: Blocks, PTS: Points

Memberships
Club Name
MembershipID
Sport



USATT

220461

Table Tennis