Igor Binder

Location: Alpharetta , Georgia

Age Group: Adults

Member Since: Aug, 2019

About Me:

 

 

 

 

 

Matches
Tournament/Match Event Opponent Score Date Winner
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning) Travis Ray Win by Forfeit
2021/02/13
Feb 13, 2021
Igor Binder
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Oana Hogrefe (10 - 12) (11 - 9) (11 - 1) (11 - 8) Igor Binder
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Joe Ryan (12 - 10) (11 - 2) (11 - 9) Joe Ryan
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Abiral Neupane (11 - 9) (11 - 6) (15 - 13) Abiral Neupane
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Radha krushna Kanchanapelly (9 - 11) (11 - 6) (11 - 6) (5 - 11) (7 - 11) Radha krushna Kanchanapelly
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Saisamhitha Kanchanapelly (11 - 9) (9 - 11) (11 - 3) (11 - 9) Saisamhitha Kanchanapelly
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Ilya Bushkanets (7 - 11) (6 - 11) (7 - 11) Ilya Bushkanets
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Parth Patel (11 - 13) (10 - 12) (16 - 14) (10 - 12) Parth Patel
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Oana Hogrefe (11 - 4) (11 - 4) (9 - 11) (9 - 11) (8 - 11) Igor Binder
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Jim Morris (8 - 11) (12 - 10) (8 - 11) (12 - 10) (10 - 12) Igor Binder
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Parth Patel (8 - 11) (12 - 10) (11 - 4) (5 - 11) (10 - 12) Parth Patel
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Vigneswar Vadivelan (11 - 8) (11 - 5) (11 - 4) Igor Binder
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Vadivelan Velayutham (7 - 11) (11 - 7) (11 - 6) (12 - 10) Igor Binder
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Karthikeyan Kathirkamanathan (11 - 6) (11 - 5) (11 - 5) Igor Binder
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Oana Hogrefe (20 - 22) (11 - 3) (11 - 9) (5 - 11) (4 - 11) Oana Hogrefe
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Vadivelan Velayutham (11 - 3) (11 - 5) (11 - 2) Igor Binder
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Travis Ray (11 - 0) (11 - 0) (11 - 0) Igor Binder
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Suresh Movva (11 - 3) (11 - 5) (11 - 7) Igor Binder
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Karthikeyan Kathirkamanathan (11 - 13) (11 - 0) (9 - 11) (7 - 11) Karthikeyan Kathirkamanathan
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
PALAK JAIN (11 - 9) (11 - 8) (11 - 6) Igor Binder
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
PALAK JAIN (11 - 8) (11 - 6) (11 - 8) Igor Binder
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Travis Ray (5 - 11) (6 - 11) (7 - 11) Igor Binder
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Parth Patel (5 - 11) (11 - 4) (13 - 11) (11 - 9) Parth Patel
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Michael Yavnel (6 - 11) (10 - 12) (11 - 9) (11 - 9) (11 - 5) Igor Binder
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Travis Ray (11 - 9) (12 - 10) (11 - 5) Igor Binder
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
PALAK JAIN (11 - 6) (7 - 11) (11 - 6) (12 - 14) (11 - 9) Igor Binder
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Karthikeyan Kathirkamanathan (11 - 1) (6 - 11) (11 - 7) (11 - 1) Igor Binder
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Zichari Young (11 - 4) (11 - 5) (11 - 7) Zichari Young
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Joe Ryan (5 - 11) (11 - 8) (11 - 9) (11 - 11) Joe Ryan
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Abiral Neupane (6 - 11) (7 - 11) (7 - 11) Abiral Neupane
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Sachin Maheshwari (11 - 13) (11 - 6) (11 - 7) (11 - 8) Sachin Maheshwari
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Singles Championship
Samuel Deiter (3 - 11) (7 - 11) (11 - 9) (5 - 11) Igor Binder
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Singles Championship
Deepak Jahagirdar (11 - 13) (2 - 11) (4 - 11) Igor Binder
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Singles Championship
PALAK JAIN (9 - 11) (11 - 9) (8 - 11) (6 - 11) PALAK JAIN
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Singles Championship
Dharmesh Padia (9 - 11) (8 - 11) (11 - 6) (5 - 11) Dharmesh Padia
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Singles Championship
Michael Yavnel (12 - 10) (5 - 11) (6 - 11) (11 - 8) (11 - 8) Michael Yavnel
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Jim Morris (9 - 11) (11 - 6) (3 - 11) (6 - 11) Igor Binder
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Bruce Downs (8 - 11) (8 - 11) (8 - 11) Igor Binder
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Ming Tai (11 - 13) (8 - 11) (12 - 11) Ming Tai
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Michael Yavnel (6 - 11) (5 - 11) (11 - 5) (11 - 8) (12 - 10) Michael Yavnel
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Parth Patel (3 - 11) (7 - 11) (8 - 11) Igor Binder
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Jim Morris (9 - 11) (8 - 11) (9 - 11) Igor Binder
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Michael Yavnel (11 - 9) (9 - 11) (11 - 4) (11 - 8) Igor Binder
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
PALAK JAIN (11 - 5) (11 - 9) (11 - 3) Igor Binder
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Parag Marathe (11 - 4) (12 - 14) (12 - 10) (11 - 4) Parag Marathe
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Abiral Neupane (11 - 6) (15 - 13) (11 - 6) Abiral Neupane
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Alfonso Teves (6 - 11) (7 - 11) (11 - 8) (11 - 7) (11 - 4) Igor Binder
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Bruce Downs (13 - 11) (11 - 5) (11 - 7) Igor Binder
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Kamalaksha Das (11 - 8) (11 - 7) (11 - 5) Kamalaksha Das
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Singles Championship
Joe Ryan (5 - 11) (1 - 11) (5 - 11) Joe Ryan
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Singles Championship
Sachin Maheshwari (8 - 11) (11 - 8) (9 - 11) (11 - 4) (13 - 11) Igor Binder
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Singles Championship
Alfonso Teves (7 - 11) (9 - 11) (11 - 6) (10 - 12) Alfonso Teves
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Singles Championship
Oana Hogrefe (7 - 11) (11 - 7) (8 - 11) (10 - 12) Oana Hogrefe
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Singles Championship
Parth Patel (11 - 8) (11 - 9) (3 - 11) (9 - 11) (8 - 11) Igor Binder
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Singles Championship
Bruce Downs (12 - 10) (11 - 9) (11 - 4) Bruce Downs
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Singles Championship
Ming Tai (11 - 7) (11 - 8) (11 - 6) Ming Tai
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Singles Championship
Travis Ray (6 - 11) (5 - 11) (9 - 11) Igor Binder
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Travis Ray (11 - 5) (12 - 10) (11 - 7) Igor Binder
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Ming Tai (11 - 8) (11 - 6) (8 - 11) (3 - 11) (8 - 11) Igor Binder
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Vadivelan Velayutham (12 - 14) (5 - 11) (8 - 11) Igor Binder
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Parth Patel (10 - 12) (9 - 11) (7 - 11) Igor Binder
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Vigneswar Vadivelan (11 - 5) (11 - 7) (11 - 7) Igor Binder
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Vigneswar Vadivelan (11 - 4) (11 - 5) (11 - 6) Igor Binder
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Vadivelan Velayutham (11 - 6) (11 - 4) (11 - 7) Igor Binder
October 2020 Singles Master
Abiral Neupane (6 - 11) (7 - 11) Abiral Neupane
October 2020
Singles Master
Sachin Maheshwari (8 - 11) (5 - 11) (11 - 9) (11 - 5) (9 - 11) Sachin Maheshwari
October 2020
Singles Master
Kamalaksha Das (13 - 15) (11 - 4) (14 - 12) (11 - 8) Igor Binder
March 2020 (Monday night league) Jim Morris (11 - 9) (11 - 9) (11 - 3) Jim Morris
March 2020 (Monday night league)
Bruce Downs (8 - 11) (6 - 11) (4 - 11) Bruce Downs
March 2020 (Monday night league)
Quoc Hoang (8 - 11) (11 - 6) (6 - 11) (9 - 11) Igor Binder
February 2020 Krishna Damaraju (11 - 7) (11 - 8) (11 - 6) Igor Binder
February 2020
Indu Vishwakarma (11 - 3) (11 - 8) (11 - 2) Igor Binder
February 2020
Suresh Palani (11 - 5) (11 - 9) (11 - 5) Igor Binder
February 2020
Shourya Tutukuri (11 - 5) (11 - 3) (11 - 2) Igor Binder
ARC September 2019 League Singles U3800
Bruce Downs (11 - 9) (12 - 10) Igor Binder
ARC September 2019 League
Singles U3800
Radha krushna Kanchanapelly (11 - 7) (12 - 10) Radha krushna Kanchanapelly
ARC September 2019 League
Singles U3800
Hidenori Fujiwara (11 - 9) (11 - 6) Hidenori Fujiwara
ARC September 2019 League
Singles U3800
Kamalaksha Das (11 - 7) (11 - 8) (11 - 8) Kamalaksha Das
ARC September 2019 League
Singles U3800
Radha krushna Kanchanapelly (8 - 11) (11 - 8) (11 - 7) (8 - 11) (7 - 11) Radha krushna Kanchanapelly
ARC September 2019 League
Singles U3800
Sachin Maheshwari (11 - 7) (11 - 5) (11 - 6) Sachin Maheshwari
ARC Weekly League - 2019-08-26 Singles U3800
Karthikeyan Kathirkamanathan (11 - 6) (11 - 4) Igor Binder
ARC Weekly League - 2019-08-26
Singles U3800
Wonki Kim (11 - 5) (11 - 6) Igor Binder
ARC Weekly League - 2019-08-26
Singles U3800
Sachin Maheshwari (10 - 12) (11 - 6) (11 - 8) Igor Binder
ARC Weekly League - 2019-08-26
Singles U3800
Kamalaksha Das (11 - 6) (10 - 12) (11 - 6) Kamalaksha Das
ARC Weekly League - 2019-08-26
Singles U3800
Parth Patel (12 - 14) (3 - 11) Igor Binder
ARC Weekly League - 2019-08-26
Singles U3800
Bruce Downs (8 - 11) (11 - 9) (10 - 12) Igor Binder
ARC Weekly League - 2019-08-26
Singles U3800
Tien Nguyen (11 - 4) (11 - 6) Tien Nguyen
ARC Weekly League - 2019-08-19 Kamalaksha Das (11 - 5) (11 - 7) Kamalaksha Das
ARC Weekly League - 2019-08-19
Rustico David (7 - 11) (11 - 9) (3 - 11) Rustico David
ARC Weekly League - 2019-08-19
Joe Chambers (11 - 7) (5 - 11) (8 - 11) Joe Chambers
ARC Weekly League - 2019-08-19
Madhavi Perumpalath (7 - 11) (1 - 11) Igor Binder
Friendly Round Robin - Singles 2019-08-05 Singles Challenger
Parth Patel (11 - 5) (11 - 4)
2019/08/06
Aug 06, 2019
Igor Binder
Friendly Round Robin - Singles 2019-08-05
Singles Challenger
Michael Yavnel (9 - 11) (9 - 11)
2019/08/06
Aug 06, 2019
Igor Binder
Friendly Round Robin - Singles 2019-08-05
Singles Challenger
Bruce Downs (12 - 10) (11 - 9) (5 - 11) (11 - 8)
2019/08/06
Aug 06, 2019
Igor Binder
Friendly Round Robin - Singles 2019-08-05
Nitin Mundwaik (1 - 11) (5 - 11) Igor Binder
Friendly Round Robin - Singles 2019-08-05
Sandeep Namilikonda (10 - 12) (13 - 15) Igor Binder
Friendly Round Robin - Singles 2019-08-05
Parag Marathe (11 - 8) (11 - 9) Parag Marathe
Friendly Round Robin - Singles 2019-08-05
Hari Menon (11 - 5) (11 - 3) Igor Binder
Bhindi Jewellers' Paddle BaTTle -2   Abiral Neupane (11 - 7) (11 - 3)
2021/04/26
Apr 26, 2021
Abiral Neupane
  Brandon Hopewell ; Abiral Neupane (11 - 6) (5 - 11) (11 - 6)
2021/04/24
Apr 24, 2021
Brandon Hopewell ; Abiral Neupane
  Suresh Movva (11 - 5) (11 - 8)
2021/04/24
Apr 24, 2021
Igor Binder
  Saiju Tharakan; Deepak Jahagirdar (8 - 11) (11 - 0) (11 - 6)
2021/04/24
Apr 24, 2021
Igor Binder; Parth Patel
  Oana Hogrefe (11 - 9) (11 - 8)
2021/04/24
Apr 24, 2021
Igor Binder
  Joe Ryan; Alfonso Teves (8 - 11) (8 - 11)
2021/04/24
Apr 24, 2021
Joe Ryan; Alfonso Teves
  Roger Dickson (9 - 11) (11 - 6) (3 - 11)
2021/04/24
Apr 24, 2021
Igor Binder
  Karthikeyan Kathirkamanathan (3 - 11) (3 - 11)
2021/04/24
Apr 24, 2021
Igor Binder
  Harish Parande; Srivas Ramgopal (11 - 3) (2 - 11) (11 - 4)
2021/04/24
Apr 24, 2021
Harish Parande; Srivas Ramgopal
Match
Opponent
Score
Date
Winner

Travis Ray

Win by Forfeit

Feb 13, 2021

Igor Binder

Oana Hogrefe

(10 - 12) (11 - 9) (11 - 1) (11 - 8)

Igor Binder

Joe Ryan

(12 - 10) (11 - 2) (11 - 9)

Joe Ryan

Abiral Neupane

(11 - 9) (11 - 6) (15 - 13)

Abiral Neupane

Radha krushna Kanchanapelly

(9 - 11) (11 - 6) (11 - 6) (5 - 11) (7 - 11)

Radha krushna Kanchanapelly

Saisamhitha Kanchanapelly

(11 - 9) (9 - 11) (11 - 3) (11 - 9)

Saisamhitha Kanchanapelly

Ilya Bushkanets

(7 - 11) (6 - 11) (7 - 11)

Ilya Bushkanets

Parth Patel

(11 - 13) (10 - 12) (16 - 14) (10 - 12)

Parth Patel

Oana Hogrefe

(11 - 4) (11 - 4) (9 - 11) (9 - 11) (8 - 11)

Igor Binder

Jim Morris

(8 - 11) (12 - 10) (8 - 11) (12 - 10) (10 - 12)

Igor Binder

Parth Patel

(8 - 11) (12 - 10) (11 - 4) (5 - 11) (10 - 12)

Parth Patel

Vigneswar Vadivelan

(11 - 8) (11 - 5) (11 - 4)

Igor Binder

Vadivelan Velayutham

(7 - 11) (11 - 7) (11 - 6) (12 - 10)

Igor Binder

Karthikeyan Kathirkamanathan

(11 - 6) (11 - 5) (11 - 5)

Igor Binder

Oana Hogrefe

(20 - 22) (11 - 3) (11 - 9) (5 - 11) (4 - 11)

Oana Hogrefe

Vadivelan Velayutham

(11 - 3) (11 - 5) (11 - 2)

Igor Binder

Travis Ray

(11 - 0) (11 - 0) (11 - 0)

Igor Binder

Suresh Movva

(11 - 3) (11 - 5) (11 - 7)

Igor Binder

Karthikeyan Kathirkamanathan

(11 - 13) (11 - 0) (9 - 11) (7 - 11)

Karthikeyan Kathirkamanathan

PALAK JAIN

(11 - 9) (11 - 8) (11 - 6)

Igor Binder

PALAK JAIN

(11 - 8) (11 - 6) (11 - 8)

Igor Binder

Travis Ray

(5 - 11) (6 - 11) (7 - 11)

Igor Binder

Parth Patel

(5 - 11) (11 - 4) (13 - 11) (11 - 9)

Parth Patel

Michael Yavnel

(6 - 11) (10 - 12) (11 - 9) (11 - 9) (11 - 5)

Igor Binder

Travis Ray

(11 - 9) (12 - 10) (11 - 5)

Igor Binder

PALAK JAIN

(11 - 6) (7 - 11) (11 - 6) (12 - 14) (11 - 9)

Igor Binder

Karthikeyan Kathirkamanathan

(11 - 1) (6 - 11) (11 - 7) (11 - 1)

Igor Binder

Zichari Young

(11 - 4) (11 - 5) (11 - 7)

Zichari Young

Joe Ryan

(5 - 11) (11 - 8) (11 - 9) (11 - 11)

Joe Ryan

Abiral Neupane

(6 - 11) (7 - 11) (7 - 11)

Abiral Neupane

Sachin Maheshwari

(11 - 13) (11 - 6) (11 - 7) (11 - 8)

Sachin Maheshwari

Samuel Deiter

(3 - 11) (7 - 11) (11 - 9) (5 - 11)

Igor Binder

Deepak Jahagirdar

(11 - 13) (2 - 11) (4 - 11)

Igor Binder

PALAK JAIN

(9 - 11) (11 - 9) (8 - 11) (6 - 11)

PALAK JAIN

Dharmesh Padia

(9 - 11) (8 - 11) (11 - 6) (5 - 11)

Dharmesh Padia

Michael Yavnel

(12 - 10) (5 - 11) (6 - 11) (11 - 8) (11 - 8)

Michael Yavnel

Jim Morris

(9 - 11) (11 - 6) (3 - 11) (6 - 11)

Igor Binder

Bruce Downs

(8 - 11) (8 - 11) (8 - 11)

Igor Binder

Ming Tai

(11 - 13) (8 - 11) (12 - 11)

Ming Tai

Michael Yavnel

(6 - 11) (5 - 11) (11 - 5) (11 - 8) (12 - 10)

Michael Yavnel

Parth Patel

(3 - 11) (7 - 11) (8 - 11)

Igor Binder

Jim Morris

(9 - 11) (8 - 11) (9 - 11)

Igor Binder

Michael Yavnel

(11 - 9) (9 - 11) (11 - 4) (11 - 8)

Igor Binder

PALAK JAIN

(11 - 5) (11 - 9) (11 - 3)

Igor Binder

Parag Marathe

(11 - 4) (12 - 14) (12 - 10) (11 - 4)

Parag Marathe

Abiral Neupane

(11 - 6) (15 - 13) (11 - 6)

Abiral Neupane

Alfonso Teves

(6 - 11) (7 - 11) (11 - 8) (11 - 7) (11 - 4)

Igor Binder

Bruce Downs

(13 - 11) (11 - 5) (11 - 7)

Igor Binder

Kamalaksha Das

(11 - 8) (11 - 7) (11 - 5)

Kamalaksha Das

Joe Ryan

(5 - 11) (1 - 11) (5 - 11)

Joe Ryan

Sachin Maheshwari

(8 - 11) (11 - 8) (9 - 11) (11 - 4) (13 - 11)

Igor Binder

Alfonso Teves

(7 - 11) (9 - 11) (11 - 6) (10 - 12)

Alfonso Teves

Oana Hogrefe

(7 - 11) (11 - 7) (8 - 11) (10 - 12)

Oana Hogrefe

Parth Patel

(11 - 8) (11 - 9) (3 - 11) (9 - 11) (8 - 11)

Igor Binder

Bruce Downs

(12 - 10) (11 - 9) (11 - 4)

Bruce Downs

Ming Tai

(11 - 7) (11 - 8) (11 - 6)

Ming Tai

Travis Ray

(6 - 11) (5 - 11) (9 - 11)

Igor Binder

Travis Ray

(11 - 5) (12 - 10) (11 - 7)

Igor Binder

Ming Tai

(11 - 8) (11 - 6) (8 - 11) (3 - 11) (8 - 11)

Igor Binder

Vadivelan Velayutham

(12 - 14) (5 - 11) (8 - 11)

Igor Binder

Parth Patel

(10 - 12) (9 - 11) (7 - 11)

Igor Binder

Vigneswar Vadivelan

(11 - 5) (11 - 7) (11 - 7)

Igor Binder

Vigneswar Vadivelan

(11 - 4) (11 - 5) (11 - 6)

Igor Binder

Vadivelan Velayutham

(11 - 6) (11 - 4) (11 - 7)

Igor Binder

Abiral Neupane

(6 - 11) (7 - 11)

Abiral Neupane

Sachin Maheshwari

(8 - 11) (5 - 11) (11 - 9) (11 - 5) (9 - 11)

Sachin Maheshwari

Kamalaksha Das

(13 - 15) (11 - 4) (14 - 12) (11 - 8)

Igor Binder

Jim Morris

(11 - 9) (11 - 9) (11 - 3)

Jim Morris

Bruce Downs

(8 - 11) (6 - 11) (4 - 11)

Bruce Downs

Quoc Hoang

(8 - 11) (11 - 6) (6 - 11) (9 - 11)

Igor Binder

Krishna Damaraju

(11 - 7) (11 - 8) (11 - 6)

Igor Binder

Indu Vishwakarma

(11 - 3) (11 - 8) (11 - 2)

Igor Binder

Suresh Palani

(11 - 5) (11 - 9) (11 - 5)

Igor Binder

Shourya Tutukuri

(11 - 5) (11 - 3) (11 - 2)

Igor Binder

Bruce Downs

(11 - 9) (12 - 10)

Igor Binder

Radha krushna Kanchanapelly

(11 - 7) (12 - 10)

Radha krushna Kanchanapelly

Hidenori Fujiwara

(11 - 9) (11 - 6)

Hidenori Fujiwara

Kamalaksha Das

(11 - 7) (11 - 8) (11 - 8)

Kamalaksha Das

Radha krushna Kanchanapelly

(8 - 11) (11 - 8) (11 - 7) (8 - 11) (7 - 11)

Radha krushna Kanchanapelly

Sachin Maheshwari

(11 - 7) (11 - 5) (11 - 6)

Sachin Maheshwari

Karthikeyan Kathirkamanathan

(11 - 6) (11 - 4)

Igor Binder

Wonki Kim

(11 - 5) (11 - 6)

Igor Binder

Sachin Maheshwari

(10 - 12) (11 - 6) (11 - 8)

Igor Binder

Kamalaksha Das

(11 - 6) (10 - 12) (11 - 6)

Kamalaksha Das

Parth Patel

(12 - 14) (3 - 11)

Igor Binder

Bruce Downs

(8 - 11) (11 - 9) (10 - 12)

Igor Binder

Tien Nguyen

(11 - 4) (11 - 6)

Tien Nguyen

Kamalaksha Das

(11 - 5) (11 - 7)

Kamalaksha Das

Rustico David

(7 - 11) (11 - 9) (3 - 11)

Rustico David

Joe Chambers

(11 - 7) (5 - 11) (8 - 11)

Joe Chambers

Madhavi Perumpalath

(7 - 11) (1 - 11)

Igor Binder

Parth Patel

(11 - 5) (11 - 4)

Aug 06, 2019

Igor Binder

Michael Yavnel

(9 - 11) (9 - 11)

Aug 06, 2019

Igor Binder

Bruce Downs

(12 - 10) (11 - 9) (5 - 11) (11 - 8)

Aug 06, 2019

Igor Binder

Nitin Mundwaik

(1 - 11) (5 - 11)

Igor Binder

Sandeep Namilikonda

(10 - 12) (13 - 15)

Igor Binder

Parag Marathe

(11 - 8) (11 - 9)

Parag Marathe

Hari Menon

(11 - 5) (11 - 3)

Igor Binder

Abiral Neupane

(11 - 7) (11 - 3)

Apr 26, 2021

Abiral Neupane

Brandon Hopewell ; Abiral Neupane

(11 - 6) (5 - 11) (11 - 6)

Apr 24, 2021

Brandon Hopewell ; Abiral Neupane

Suresh Movva

(11 - 5) (11 - 8)

Apr 24, 2021

Igor Binder

Saiju Tharakan; Deepak Jahagirdar

(8 - 11) (11 - 0) (11 - 6)

Apr 24, 2021

Igor Binder; Parth Patel

Oana Hogrefe

(11 - 9) (11 - 8)

Apr 24, 2021

Igor Binder

Joe Ryan; Alfonso Teves

(8 - 11) (8 - 11)

Apr 24, 2021

Joe Ryan; Alfonso Teves

Roger Dickson

(9 - 11) (11 - 6) (3 - 11)

Apr 24, 2021

Igor Binder

Karthikeyan Kathirkamanathan

(3 - 11) (3 - 11)

Apr 24, 2021

Igor Binder

Harish Parande; Srivas Ramgopal

(11 - 3) (2 - 11) (11 - 4)

Apr 24, 2021

Harish Parande; Srivas Ramgopal

Statistics

Sport A2M (S) A2M (D) A2M (M) Matches
Played
Win - Loss Matches
Win%
Scores Score
Differential
Win% SD/MP SD/MP
+Win%
 Table Tennis  1621  1018  1100 107 61 - 46 57.01 3304 - 3006 298 53.51 2.79 59.79

GP: Games Played, Pos: Position, FG: Field Goals, 3P: 3point, 2P: 2Point, FT: Free Throw, ORB: Offensive Rebound, DRB: Defensive Rebound, AST: Assist, ST: Steals, BLK: Blocks, PTS: Points

Memberships
Club Name
MembershipID
Sport



Atlanta Recreation Club (ARC)

Table Tennis



Donate to A2M