Connecting Players, Coaches and Clubs
Tournament/Match | Event | Opponent | Score | Date | Winner |
SATTA | Singles Level C |
Noah Ferreira | (11 - 1) (11 - 2) (11 - 3) | Apr 20, 2024 | Noah Ferreira |
Singles Level C |
Tamer Riad | (12 - 10) (11 - 7) (11 - 7) | Apr 19, 2024 | Tamer Riad | |
SATTA | Singles Level C |
Noah Ferreira | (11 - 3) (11 - 0) (11 - 0) | Apr 06, 2024 | Noah Ferreira |
Singles Level C |
Gabor Darvas | (3 - 11) (2 - 11) | Apr 05, 2024 | Gabor Darvas | |
SATTA | Singles Level C |
Mazda Riazi | (11 - 4) (11 - 1) (11 - 2) | Mar 30, 2024 | Mazda Riazi |
Singles Level C |
Meher Singh | (11 - 6) (11 - 8) (11 - 0) | Mar 30, 2024 | Meher Singh | |
Singles Level C |
Nestor Guzman | (9 - 11) (9 - 11) (9 - 11) | Mar 30, 2024 | Nestor Guzman | |
Singles Level C |
Tamer Riad | (11 - 5) (11 - 6) (11 - 5) | Mar 29, 2024 | Tamer Riad | |
SATTA | Singles Level C |
Jaime Maxwell | (11 - 8) (11 - 8) (11 - 8) | Mar 23, 2024 | Jaime Maxwell |
Singles Level C |
Sean Kuzmin | (11 - 2) (11 - 3) (11 - 4) | Sean Kuzmin | ||
SATTA | Singles Level C |
Ronan Taylor 0 | (11 - 4) (11 - 4) (11 - 4) | Mar 16, 2024 | Ronan Taylor 0 |
Singles Level C |
Xinning(Cindy) Tian | (5 - 11) (3 - 11) (6 - 11) | Mar 16, 2024 | Xinning(Cindy) Tian | |
SATTA | Singles Level C |
Victor Kekere | (11 - 4) (11 - 6) (11 - 4) | Mar 09, 2024 | Victor Kekere |
Singles Level C |
Anjana Ajayan | (11 - 1) (11 - 6) (11 - 1) | Mar 09, 2024 | Anjana Ajayan | |
Singles Level C |
Laurence Abrams | (4 - 11) (6 - 11) (8 - 11) | Mar 09, 2024 | Laurence Abrams | |
Singles Level C |
Vamshi Rapolu | (8 - 11) (8 - 11) (11 - 12) | Mar 09, 2024 | Vamshi Rapolu | |
SATTA | Singles Level C |
Adam Wain | (6 - 11) (2 - 11) (5 - 11) | Feb 24, 2024 | Adam Wain |
Singles Level C |
Victor Kekere | (11 - 5) (11 - 7) (11 - 3) | Feb 24, 2024 | Victor Kekere | |
Singles Level C |
Jaime Maxwell | (11 - 8) (11 - 8) (11 - 8) | Feb 24, 2024 | Jaime Maxwell | |
Singles Level C |
Sruthi Nanugonda | (11 - 7) (11 - 6) (11 - 8) | Feb 24, 2024 | Sruthi Nanugonda | |
Singles Level C |
Laurence Abrams | (11 - 4) (11 - 2) (11 - 7) | Feb 24, 2024 | Laurence Abrams | |
Singles Level C |
Tamer Riad | (11 - 6) (9 - 11) (11 - 4) (11 - 8) | Feb 24, 2024 | Tamer Riad | |
Singles Level C |
John Rapczyk | (5 - 11) (5 - 11) (5 - 11) | Feb 24, 2024 | John Rapczyk | |
SATTA | Singles Level D |
Meher Singh | (10 - 12) (7 - 11) | Mar 24, 2023 | Ilyas Ordonez-Qureshi |
Singles Level D |
Adam Wain | (11 - 5) (11 - 9) | Mar 24, 2023 | Adam Wain | |
Singles Level D |
Mithun Vijay | (11 - 7) (11 - 5) | Mar 24, 2023 | Mithun Vijay | |
Singles Level D |
Ayan Gupta | (11 - 7) (11 - 4) | Mar 24, 2023 | Ilyas Ordonez-Qureshi | |
Singles Level D |
Aiyana Begani | (11 - 2) (11 - 7) | Mar 24, 2023 | Ilyas Ordonez-Qureshi | |
Singles Level D |
Anjana Ajayan | (8 - 11) (11 - 9) (11 - 7) | Mar 24, 2023 | Ilyas Ordonez-Qureshi | |
SATTA | Singles Level D |
Ayan Gupta | (11 - 6) (11 - 5) | Mar 17, 2023 | Ayan Gupta |
Singles Level D |
Mithun Vijay | (3 - 11) (4 - 11) | Mar 17, 2023 | Mithun Vijay | |
SATTA | Singles Level D |
Mithun Vijay | (11 - 9) (11 - 6) (13 - 11) | Mar 04, 2023 | Ilyas Ordonez-Qureshi |
Singles Level D |
Meher Singh | (9 - 11) (11 - 6) (6 - 11) | Mar 04, 2023 | Ilyas Ordonez-Qureshi | |
Singles Level D |
Laurence Abrams | (11 - 8) (11 - 8) | Mar 04, 2023 | Laurence Abrams | |
Singles Level D |
Anjana Ajayan | (11 - 6) (11 - 9) | Mar 04, 2023 | Anjana Ajayan | |
Singles Level D |
OSVALT WENG | (11 - 9) (12 - 10) | Mar 04, 2023 | Ilyas Ordonez-Qureshi | |
Singles Level D |
Ameer Jafri | (11 - 5) (6 - 11) (10 - 12) | Mar 04, 2023 | Ameer Jafri | |
Singles Level D |
Sophia Jina Ferreira | (11 - 6) (9 - 11) (11 - 13) | Mar 04, 2023 | Sophia Jina Ferreira | |
SATTA | Singles Level D |
Mithun Vijay | (11 - 6) (11 - 9) | Feb 25, 2023 | Mithun Vijay |
Singles Level D |
Tony Chen | (11 - 5) (7 - 11) (11 - 4) | Feb 25, 2023 | Tony Chen | |
Singles Level D |
Anjana Ajayan | (11 - 7) (11 - 8) | Feb 25, 2023 | Anjana Ajayan | |
Singles Level D |
OSVALT WENG | (6 - 11) (13 - 11) (11 - 6) | Feb 25, 2023 | Ilyas Ordonez-Qureshi | |
Singles Level D |
Laurence Abrams | (11 - 8) (9 - 11) (12 - 14) | Feb 25, 2023 | Laurence Abrams | |
Singles Level D |
Tommy Chen | (5 - 11) (6 - 11) | Feb 25, 2023 | Tommy Chen | |
SATTA | Singles Level D |
Ameer Jafri | (12 - 10) (6 - 11) (11 - 7) | Feb 18, 2023 | Ilyas Ordonez-Qureshi |
Singles Level D |
Noah Ferreira | (5 - 11) (4 - 11) | Feb 18, 2023 | Noah Ferreira | |
Singles Level D |
Anjana Ajayan | (6 - 11) (11 - 7) (11 - 8) | Feb 18, 2023 | Ilyas Ordonez-Qureshi | |
Singles Level D |
Mithun Vijay | (1 - 11) (20 - 18) (6 - 11) | Feb 18, 2023 | Mithun Vijay | |
Singles Level D |
OSVALT WENG | (11 - 6) (11 - 9) | Feb 18, 2023 | Ilyas Ordonez-Qureshi | |
SATTA | Singles Level D |
Satya Muthuswamy | (14 - 12) (5 - 11) (3 - 11) | Feb 11, 2023 | Satya Muthuswamy |
Singles Level D |
Anjana Ajayan | (4 - 11) (6 - 11) | Feb 11, 2023 | Anjana Ajayan | |
Singles Level D |
Tommy Chen | (11 - 4) (11 - 7) | Feb 11, 2023 | Tommy Chen | |
Singles Level D |
Ayan Gupta | (11 - 6) (9 - 11) (10 - 12) | Feb 11, 2023 | Ilyas Ordonez-Qureshi | |
SATTA | Singles Level D |
Satya Muthuswamy | (3 - 11) (6 - 11) | Feb 04, 2023 | Satya Muthuswamy |
Singles Level D |
Anjana Ajayan | (4 - 11) (4 - 11) | Feb 04, 2023 | Anjana Ajayan | |
SATTA | Singles Level D |
Anjana Ajayan | (11 - 3) (11 - 2) | Jan 28, 2023 | Anjana Ajayan |
Singles Level D |
Laurence Abrams | (11 - 6) (11 - 4) | Jan 28, 2023 | Laurence Abrams | |
Singles Level D |
Meher Singh | (14 - 16) (6 - 11) | Jan 28, 2023 | Meher Singh | |
Singles Level D |
Sebastian Parisi | (11 - 5) (11 - 6) | Jan 28, 2023 | Ilyas Ordonez-Qureshi | |
Singles Level D |
Aaron Bratshpis | (11 - 7) (11 - 7) | Jan 28, 2023 | Aaron Bratshpis | |
SATTA | Singles Level D |
Aaron Bratshpis | (10 - 12) (11 - 9) (8 - 11) | Jan 21, 2023 | Aaron Bratshpis |
Singles Level D |
Sebastian Parisi | (18 - 20) (11 - 9) (11 - 6) | Jan 21, 2023 | Ilyas Ordonez-Qureshi | |
Singles Level D |
Mithun Vijay | (11 - 4) (11 - 2) | Jan 21, 2023 | Mithun Vijay | |
Singles Level D |
Sophia Jina Ferreira | (11 - 6) (11 - 2) | Jan 21, 2023 | Sophia Jina Ferreira | |
SATTA | Singles Level D |
Ameer Jafri | (6 - 11) (7 - 11) | Jan 16, 2023 | Ilyas Ordonez-Qureshi |
SATTA | Singles Level D |
Vijay Balu | (11 - 8) (11 - 5) | Jan 07, 2023 | Vijay Balu |
Noah Ferreira
(11 - 1) (11 - 2) (11 - 3)
Apr 20, 2024
Noah Ferreira
Tamer Riad
(12 - 10) (11 - 7) (11 - 7)
Apr 19, 2024
Tamer Riad
Noah Ferreira
(11 - 3) (11 - 0) (11 - 0)
Apr 06, 2024
Noah Ferreira
Gabor Darvas
(3 - 11) (2 - 11)
Apr 05, 2024
Gabor Darvas
Mazda Riazi
(11 - 4) (11 - 1) (11 - 2)
Mar 30, 2024
Mazda Riazi
Meher Singh
(11 - 6) (11 - 8) (11 - 0)
Mar 30, 2024
Meher Singh
Nestor Guzman
(9 - 11) (9 - 11) (9 - 11)
Mar 30, 2024
Nestor Guzman
Tamer Riad
(11 - 5) (11 - 6) (11 - 5)
Mar 29, 2024
Tamer Riad
Jaime Maxwell
(11 - 8) (11 - 8) (11 - 8)
Mar 23, 2024
Jaime Maxwell
Sean Kuzmin
(11 - 2) (11 - 3) (11 - 4)
Sean Kuzmin
Ronan Taylor 0
(11 - 4) (11 - 4) (11 - 4)
Mar 16, 2024
Ronan Taylor 0
Xinning(Cindy) Tian
(5 - 11) (3 - 11) (6 - 11)
Mar 16, 2024
Xinning(Cindy) Tian
Victor Kekere
(11 - 4) (11 - 6) (11 - 4)
Mar 09, 2024
Victor Kekere
Anjana Ajayan
(11 - 1) (11 - 6) (11 - 1)
Mar 09, 2024
Anjana Ajayan
Laurence Abrams
(4 - 11) (6 - 11) (8 - 11)
Mar 09, 2024
Laurence Abrams
Vamshi Rapolu
(8 - 11) (8 - 11) (11 - 12)
Mar 09, 2024
Vamshi Rapolu
Adam Wain
(6 - 11) (2 - 11) (5 - 11)
Feb 24, 2024
Adam Wain
Victor Kekere
(11 - 5) (11 - 7) (11 - 3)
Feb 24, 2024
Victor Kekere
Jaime Maxwell
(11 - 8) (11 - 8) (11 - 8)
Feb 24, 2024
Jaime Maxwell
Sruthi Nanugonda
(11 - 7) (11 - 6) (11 - 8)
Feb 24, 2024
Sruthi Nanugonda
Laurence Abrams
(11 - 4) (11 - 2) (11 - 7)
Feb 24, 2024
Laurence Abrams
Tamer Riad
(11 - 6) (9 - 11) (11 - 4) (11 - 8)
Feb 24, 2024
Tamer Riad
John Rapczyk
(5 - 11) (5 - 11) (5 - 11)
Feb 24, 2024
John Rapczyk
Meher Singh
(10 - 12) (7 - 11)
Mar 24, 2023
Ilyas Ordonez-Qureshi
Adam Wain
(11 - 5) (11 - 9)
Mar 24, 2023
Adam Wain
Mithun Vijay
(11 - 7) (11 - 5)
Mar 24, 2023
Mithun Vijay
Ayan Gupta
(11 - 7) (11 - 4)
Mar 24, 2023
Ilyas Ordonez-Qureshi
Aiyana Begani
(11 - 2) (11 - 7)
Mar 24, 2023
Ilyas Ordonez-Qureshi
Anjana Ajayan
(8 - 11) (11 - 9) (11 - 7)
Mar 24, 2023
Ilyas Ordonez-Qureshi
Ayan Gupta
(11 - 6) (11 - 5)
Mar 17, 2023
Ayan Gupta
Mithun Vijay
(3 - 11) (4 - 11)
Mar 17, 2023
Mithun Vijay
Mithun Vijay
(11 - 9) (11 - 6) (13 - 11)
Mar 04, 2023
Ilyas Ordonez-Qureshi
Meher Singh
(9 - 11) (11 - 6) (6 - 11)
Mar 04, 2023
Ilyas Ordonez-Qureshi
Laurence Abrams
(11 - 8) (11 - 8)
Mar 04, 2023
Laurence Abrams
Anjana Ajayan
(11 - 6) (11 - 9)
Mar 04, 2023
Anjana Ajayan
OSVALT WENG
(11 - 9) (12 - 10)
Mar 04, 2023
Ilyas Ordonez-Qureshi
Ameer Jafri
(11 - 5) (6 - 11) (10 - 12)
Mar 04, 2023
Ameer Jafri
Sophia Jina Ferreira
(11 - 6) (9 - 11) (11 - 13)
Mar 04, 2023
Sophia Jina Ferreira
Mithun Vijay
(11 - 6) (11 - 9)
Feb 25, 2023
Mithun Vijay
Tony Chen
(11 - 5) (7 - 11) (11 - 4)
Feb 25, 2023
Tony Chen
Anjana Ajayan
(11 - 7) (11 - 8)
Feb 25, 2023
Anjana Ajayan
OSVALT WENG
(6 - 11) (13 - 11) (11 - 6)
Feb 25, 2023
Ilyas Ordonez-Qureshi
Laurence Abrams
(11 - 8) (9 - 11) (12 - 14)
Feb 25, 2023
Laurence Abrams
Tommy Chen
(5 - 11) (6 - 11)
Feb 25, 2023
Tommy Chen
Ameer Jafri
(12 - 10) (6 - 11) (11 - 7)
Feb 18, 2023
Ilyas Ordonez-Qureshi
Noah Ferreira
(5 - 11) (4 - 11)
Feb 18, 2023
Noah Ferreira
Anjana Ajayan
(6 - 11) (11 - 7) (11 - 8)
Feb 18, 2023
Ilyas Ordonez-Qureshi
Mithun Vijay
(1 - 11) (20 - 18) (6 - 11)
Feb 18, 2023
Mithun Vijay
OSVALT WENG
(11 - 6) (11 - 9)
Feb 18, 2023
Ilyas Ordonez-Qureshi
Satya Muthuswamy
(14 - 12) (5 - 11) (3 - 11)
Feb 11, 2023
Satya Muthuswamy
Anjana Ajayan
(4 - 11) (6 - 11)
Feb 11, 2023
Anjana Ajayan
Tommy Chen
(11 - 4) (11 - 7)
Feb 11, 2023
Tommy Chen
Ayan Gupta
(11 - 6) (9 - 11) (10 - 12)
Feb 11, 2023
Ilyas Ordonez-Qureshi
Satya Muthuswamy
(3 - 11) (6 - 11)
Feb 04, 2023
Satya Muthuswamy
Anjana Ajayan
(4 - 11) (4 - 11)
Feb 04, 2023
Anjana Ajayan
Anjana Ajayan
(11 - 3) (11 - 2)
Jan 28, 2023
Anjana Ajayan
Laurence Abrams
(11 - 6) (11 - 4)
Jan 28, 2023
Laurence Abrams
Meher Singh
(14 - 16) (6 - 11)
Jan 28, 2023
Meher Singh
Sebastian Parisi
(11 - 5) (11 - 6)
Jan 28, 2023
Ilyas Ordonez-Qureshi
Aaron Bratshpis
(11 - 7) (11 - 7)
Jan 28, 2023
Aaron Bratshpis
Aaron Bratshpis
(10 - 12) (11 - 9) (8 - 11)
Jan 21, 2023
Aaron Bratshpis
Sebastian Parisi
(18 - 20) (11 - 9) (11 - 6)
Jan 21, 2023
Ilyas Ordonez-Qureshi
Mithun Vijay
(11 - 4) (11 - 2)
Jan 21, 2023
Mithun Vijay
Sophia Jina Ferreira
(11 - 6) (11 - 2)
Jan 21, 2023
Sophia Jina Ferreira
Ameer Jafri
(6 - 11) (7 - 11)
Jan 16, 2023
Ilyas Ordonez-Qureshi
Vijay Balu
(11 - 8) (11 - 5)
Jan 07, 2023
Vijay Balu
Sport | APR (S) | APR (D) | APR (M) | Matches Played |
Win - Loss | Matches Win% |
Scores | Score Differential |
Win% | SD/MP | SD/MP +Win% |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Table Tennis | 854 | 800 | 800 | 66 | 15 - 51 | 22.73 | 1190 - 1784 | -594 | 38.75 | -9.00 | 13.73 |
GP: Games Played, Pos: Position, FG: Field Goals, 3P: 3point, 2P: 2Point, FT: Free Throw, ORB: Offensive Rebound, DRB: Defensive Rebound, AST: Assist, ST: Steals, BLK: Blocks, PTS: Points
SA Table Tennis Academy
SA Table Tennis Academy
20626
Table Tennis
SA Table Tennis Academy