Rajkamal Kosaraju

Location: Alpharetta, Georgia

Age Group: Adults

Member Since: Apr, 2016

About Me: Chief Sporting Officer at A2M Sports

 

 

 

 

 

Coach Profile

SPORT: Pickleball

COACH PROFILE:

I’m the best coach you can get. I'm the best coach you can get. I'm the best coach you can get. This is the best place to reach me.

COACH WEBSITE: A2msports.com


Ratings & Reviews

Indraa Teja

Comment: Test review


Kalyana Srinivas B


Matches
Tournament/Match Event Opponent Score Date Winner
  Pradeep Kumar (11 - 13)
2022/02/17
Feb 17, 2022
Pradeep Kumar
Testing paddleball   TestPlayerTwo WithaLargestName (11 - 3)
2022/02/17
Feb 17, 2022
Rajkamal Kosaraju
  TestPlayerTwo WithaLargestName (11 - 9)
2022/02/17
Feb 17, 2022
Rajkamal Kosaraju
Tw   Indraa Teja (5 - 6)
2021/01/27
Jan 27, 2021
Indraa Teja
Test   Subba rao Parvathaneni (11 - 21) (15 - 21)
2017/08/30
Aug 30, 2017
Subba rao Parvathaneni
Vinay-Rajkamal   Vinay Balachandran (21 - 12)
2017/08/13
Aug 13, 2017
Rajkamal Kosaraju
05212017   Kartik Madhok (15 - 21)
2017/05/21
May 21, 2017
Kartik Madhok
Singles Match With Admin   Admin Parent (7 - 11) (9 - 11)
2017/02/18
Feb 18, 2017
Admin Parent
Singles Match with Admin2   Admin Parent (8 - 11) (8 - 11)
2017/02/18
Feb 18, 2017
Admin Parent
Match with Admin Win   Admin Parent (11 - 7) (11 - 8)
2017/02/18
Feb 18, 2017
Rajkamal Kosaraju
Match with Admin   Admin Parent (5 - 11) (5 - 11)
2017/02/16
Feb 16, 2017
Admin Parent
Youth vs Experience   Ramakrishna Velpuri (4 - 6) (3 - 5)
2016/10/30
Oct 30, 2016
Ramakrishna Velpuri
Flex League Final   Prasad Keskar (5 - 11) (9 - 11) (9 - 11)
2016/10/08
Oct 08, 2016
Prasad Keskar
Match with Mac   Manikandan Raj (17 - 21)
2016/09/20
Sep 20, 2016
Manikandan Raj
Dasari-Kosaraju   Srinivas Dasari (5 - 7)
2016/06/08
Jun 08, 2016
Srinivas Dasari
Kondala vs. Rk   Kondala rao Maddala (6 - 2)
2016/04/18
Apr 18, 2016
Rajkamal Kosaraju
Pickleball Test Tourney Women's Doubles Level 3.0
Women's Doubles Level 3.5
Mixed Doubles Level 2.5
Mixed Doubles Level 3.0
U21 Mixed Doubles Level 4.0
Test lady 6 (11 - 4) Rajkamal Kosaraju
Pickleball Test Tourney
Women's Doubles Level 3.0
Women's Doubles Level 3.5
Mixed Doubles Level 2.5
Mixed Doubles Level 3.0
U21 Mixed Doubles Level 4.0
Test lady 3 (11 - 3) Rajkamal Kosaraju
Pickleball Test Tourney
Women's Doubles Level 3.0
Women's Doubles Level 3.5
Mixed Doubles Level 2.5
Mixed Doubles Level 3.0
U21 Mixed Doubles Level 4.0
Test man 5 (11 - 1) Rajkamal Kosaraju
Oregon Park Summer Ladder League Kim Clarke; Preston Hitchcock (7 - 11)
1969/12/31
Dec 31, 1969
Scott Hazlett; Rajkamal Kosaraju
Oregon Park Summer Ladder League
Scott Hazlett; Kim Clarke (11 - 3)
1969/12/31
Dec 31, 1969
Preston Hitchcock; Rajkamal Kosaraju
Oregon Park Summer Ladder League
Scott Hill; Judd Moore (11 - 7)
1969/12/31
Dec 31, 1969
Carl Mauldin; Rajkamal Kosaraju
Oregon Park Summer Ladder League
Judd Moore; Carl Mauldin (8 - 11) Scott Hill; Rajkamal Kosaraju
Oregon Park Summer Ladder League
Scott Hill; Carl Mauldin (11 - 9) Rajkamal Kosaraju; Judd Moore
Oregon Park Summer Ladder League
Scott Hazlett; Preston Hitchcock (11 - 7) Rajkamal Kosaraju; Kim Clarke
Oregon Park Ladder League Mary Anne Maples; Scott Hazlett (1 - 11) Mary Anne Maples; Scott Hazlett
Oregon Park Ladder League
Scott Hazlett; Scott Hill (11 - 6) Scott Hazlett; Scott Hill
Oregon Park Ladder League
Mary Anne Maples; Scott Hill (11 - 10) Rajkamal Kosaraju; Scott Hazlett
Oregon Park Ladder League
Kim Clarke; Ed Fitzgerald Win by Forfeit Preston Hicks; Rajkamal Kosaraju
Oregon Park Ladder League
Preston Hicks; Ed Fitzgerald (11 - 7) Rajkamal Kosaraju; Kim Clarke
Oregon Park Ladder League
Preston Hicks; Kim Clarke (11 - 6) Ed Fitzgerald; Rajkamal Kosaraju
Oregon Park Ladder League
Preston Hitchcock; Preston Hicks (6 - 11) Rajkamal Kosaraju; Jim Minta
Oregon Park Ladder League
Jim Minta; Preston Hitchcock (11 - 7) Jim Minta; Preston Hitchcock
Oregon Park Ladder League
Preston Hicks; Jim Minta (11 - 10) Preston Hicks; Jim Minta
Oregon Park Ladder League
Darlene Pitts; Mary Anne Maples (6 - 11) Darlene Pitts; Mary Anne Maples
Oregon Park Ladder League
Scott Hill; Darlene Pitts (5 - 11) Kim Clarke; Rajkamal Kosaraju
Oregon Park Ladder League
Kim Clarke; Mary Anne Maples (11 - 7) Kim Clarke; Mary Anne Maples
Oregon Park Ladder League
Scott Hill; Kim Clarke (11 - 2) Mary Anne Maples; Rajkamal Kosaraju
Oregon Park Ladder League
Preston Hitchcock; Kim Clarke (11 - 9) Preston Hitchcock; Kim Clarke
Oregon Park Ladder League
Darlene Pitts; Kim Clarke (5 - 11) Darlene Pitts; Kim Clarke
Oregon Park Ladder League
Darlene Pitts; Preston Hitchcock (11 - 8) Kim Clarke; Rajkamal Kosaraju
Test Tourn Title Men's Singles Amateur
Men's Singles Open
Pradeep Kumar (21 - 11)
1969/12/31
Dec 31, 1969
Rajkamal Kosaraju
Test Tourn Title
Men's Singles Amateur
Men's Singles Open
Bhagya Raju (16 - 21)
1969/12/31
Dec 31, 1969
Rajkamal Kosaraju
ARC Doubles Men's Doubles B Level
Men's Doubles Amateur
Satish Punati; Vishnu Vydana Win by Forfeit
2020/09/06
Sep 06, 2020
Satish Punati; Vishnu Vydana
ARC Doubles
Men's Doubles B Level
Men's Doubles Amateur
Bhanuprakash Gullapalli; Sreedhar Korrapati (21 - 9) (21 - 9) Bhanuprakash Gullapalli; Sreedhar Korrapati
ARC Doubles
Men's Doubles B Level
Men's Doubles Amateur
Vikranth Gottipati; Srinivas Nathani (15 - 21) (9 - 21) Vikranth Gottipati; Srinivas Nathani
ARC Fall Open Singles U1500
Singles Amateur
Blair Wilson (7 - 11) (7 - 11) (7 - 11) Blair Wilson
ARC Fall Open
Singles U1500
Singles Amateur
Romeo Motrescu (11 - 7) (11 - 7) (11 - 7) Romeo Motrescu
ARC Fall Open
Singles U1500
Singles Amateur
Oana Hogrefe (11 - 1) (11 - 4) (11 - 4) Oana Hogrefe
ARC Fall Open
Singles U1500
Singles Amateur
Kiran Ravuri (9 - 11) (10 - 12) Rajkamal Kosaraju
ARC Doubles League Men's Doubles Open
Abhilash Puli; Abhishek Nagaraj (17 - 21) (12 - 21)
2020/09/22
Sep 22, 2020
Rajkamal Kosaraju; Kavin Kk
ARC Doubles League
Men's Doubles Open
Vishnu Vydana; Santosh Ravuri (21 - 15) (19 - 21) (21 - 8)
2020/09/22
Sep 22, 2020
Vishnu Vydana; Santosh Ravuri
ARC Doubles League
Men's Doubles Open
Men's Doubles B Level
Ananth Chilukuri; Sai Rohit (10 - 21) (12 - 21)
2020/08/08
Aug 08, 2020
Ananth Chilukuri; Sai Rohit
Peter Chang Badminton Tournament - II 40+ Mixed Amateur
40+ Mixed Challenger
40+ Mixed Master
Amy Chang; Peter Chang (22 - 25) Carrie Huang; Rajkamal Kosaraju
Peach Open Table Tennis Rakesh Tripathi (11 - 7) (11 - 7)
1969/12/31
Dec 31, 1969
Rajkamal Kosaraju
Peach Open Table Tennis
Siddhesh Senthilkumar (11 - 8) (7 - 11) (11 - 6) Rajkamal Kosaraju
Peach Open Table Tennis
Nanditha Alagusundar (11 - 7) (10 - 12) (8 - 11) Nanditha Alagusundar
Peach Open Table Tennis
Rishi Tripathi (11 - 13) (6 - 11) Rishi Tripathi
Peach Open Table Tennis
Vinay Koneru (12 - 10) (14 - 12) Rajkamal Kosaraju
Peach Open Badminton Roshan Muthugomu Win by Forfeit
2018/02/25
Feb 25, 2018
Roshan Muthugomu
USATT Average Joe and Jane Tournament Sudhir Javangula (11 - 7) (4 - 11) (11 - 9) Rajkamal Kosaraju
USATT Average Joe and Jane Tournament
Rakesh Tripathi (9 - 11) (10 - 12) Rakesh Tripathi
USATT Average Joe and Jane Tournament
Sri Myneni (7 - 11) (4 - 11) Sri Myneni
USATT Average Joe and Jane Tournament
Rakesh Tripathi; Rishi Tripathi (11 - 3) (12 - 10) Rajkamal Kosaraju; Sri Myneni
USATT Average Joe and Jane Tournament
PALAK JAIN; Saiju Tharakan (11 - 5) (9 - 11) (5 - 11) PALAK JAIN; Saiju Tharakan
USATT Average Joe and Jane Tournament
Sudhir Javangula; Ashok Myneni (7 - 11) (8 - 11) Sudhir Javangula; Ashok Myneni
Spring in Atlanta - Table Tennis Flex League Vinay Shivaiah (21 - 11) (3 - 21) (21 - 18)
2018/06/29
Jun 29, 2018
Rajkamal Kosaraju
Spring in Atlanta - Table Tennis Flex League
Vishwas Bongirwar (17 - 21) (20 - 22) Vishwas Bongirwar
Spring in Atlanta - Table Tennis Flex League
Mahesh Yadav Vanamula (17 - 21) (7 - 21) Rajkamal Kosaraju
Spring in Atlanta - Table Tennis Flex League
Kartik Madhok (21 - 9) (21 - 9) Kartik Madhok
ABC Championship Vamsi mohan Thattikota; Ganesh Kulkarni (12 - 21) (15 - 21)
2017/03/12
Mar 12, 2017
Vamsi mohan Thattikota; Ganesh Kulkarni
ABC Championship
Sarath Govindaraj Win by Forfeit
2017/03/12
Mar 12, 2017
Sarath Govindaraj
ABC Championship
Raj Armani; Sudhir Javangula (21 - 15) (21 - 16)
2017/03/11
Mar 11, 2017
Raj Armani; Sudhir Javangula
Fowler Friends Charity Tennis Tournament Srinivas Dasari (9 - 11) Rajkamal Kosaraju
Fowler Friends Charity Tennis Tournament
Jitendra Raghuwanshi (10 - 3) (10 - 8) Rajkamal Kosaraju
Fowler Friends Charity Tennis Tournament
Vinay Shivaiah (10 - 8) (5 - 10) (5 - 10) Vinay Shivaiah
TAMA - Family Tennis Tournament Ramakrishna Velpuri (15 - 10) Ramakrishna Velpuri
TAMA - Family Tennis Tournament
Anil Kolli (15 - 5) Anil Kolli
TAMA - Family Tennis Tournament
Vinay Shivaiah (15 - 12) Vinay Shivaiah
TAMA - Family Tennis Tournament
Zahed Khan (10 - 15) Zahed Khan
TAMA - Family Tennis Tournament
Anil Kolli; Zahed Khan (8 - 3) Anil Kolli; Zahed Khan
Atlanta Badminton Club Championship Satya kishan Ungarala Win by Forfeit
2016/11/26
Nov 26, 2016
Rajkamal Kosaraju
Atlanta Badminton Club Championship
Varun Tottempudi (21 - 12)
2016/11/26
Nov 26, 2016
Varun Tottempudi
Winter TT Flex League Ashwin Parthasarathi (21 - 12) (21 - 16)
2016/12/12
Dec 12, 2016
Ashwin Parthasarathi
Winter TT Flex League
Vinay Koneru Win by Forfeit
2016/11/29
Nov 29, 2016
Rajkamal Kosaraju
Winter TT Flex League
Navin Kare (21 - 9) (21 - 13) Navin Kare
Winter TT Flex League
Ashwin Parthasarathi (21 - 12) (21 - 10) Ashwin Parthasarathi
Winter TT Flex League
Satya kishan Ungarala (21 - 16) (21 - 12) Rajkamal Kosaraju
Winter TT Flex League
Mahesh Yadav Vanamula (22 - 24) (21 - 19) (16 - 21) Rajkamal Kosaraju
Glen Abbey Table Tennis Family League Dijjotam Raina Win by Forfeit
2016/09/18
Sep 18, 2016
Rajkamal Kosaraju
Glen Abbey Table Tennis Family League
Vikrant Karnik (11 - 9)
2016/09/18
Sep 18, 2016
Rajkamal Kosaraju
Glen Abbey Table Tennis Family League
Mustafa Malik Win by Forfeit
2016/09/18
Sep 18, 2016
Rajkamal Kosaraju
Glen Abbey Table Tennis Family League
Vishwas Bongirwar (1 - 11)
2016/09/18
Sep 18, 2016
Vishwas Bongirwar
Glen Abbey Table Tennis Family League
Kartik Madhok (5 - 11)
2016/09/18
Sep 18, 2016
Kartik Madhok
Glen Abbey Table Tennis Family League
Jayadev Anne Win by Forfeit
2016/09/18
Sep 18, 2016
Rajkamal Kosaraju
Glen Abbey Tennis Titans Tournament Rao Nuthakki (3 - 6)
2016/05/22
May 22, 2016
Rao Nuthakki
Flexible Table Tennis League Dinesh Cheema (11 - 4) (11 - 7) (11 - 4)
2016/10/02
Oct 02, 2016
Rajkamal Kosaraju
Flexible Table Tennis League
Mahesh Yadav Vanamula (6 - 11) (11 - 7) (3 - 11) (7 - 11)
2016/09/29
Sep 29, 2016
Rajkamal Kosaraju
Flexible Table Tennis League
Vinay Koneru (21 - 17) (12 - 21) (15 - 21)
2016/09/05
Sep 05, 2016
Rajkamal Kosaraju
360 Health Benefits' BaTtLe of Atlanta - 4   Prasanna Kannan (21 - 11) (21 - 11)
2021/03/20
Mar 20, 2021
Prasanna Kannan
  Gopinath Kannaiyan; Prasanna Kannan (22 - 20) (21 - 15)
2021/03/20
Mar 20, 2021
Gopinath Kannaiyan; Prasanna Kannan
  Venkatesh Potru (21 - 15) (21 - 18)
2021/03/18
Mar 18, 2021
Venkatesh Potru
  Prudhvi raj Katragadda; Sandeep Chennupati (21 - 15) (21 - 15)
2021/03/18
Mar 18, 2021
Prudhvi raj Katragadda; Sandeep Chennupati
  Sridharan Ravi (21 - 11) (21 - 10)
2021/03/15
Mar 15, 2021
Sridharan Ravi
  Kaiser Cong; Harsha Mallapragada (12 - 21) (21 - 14) (21 - 15)
2021/03/15
Mar 15, 2021
Kaiser Cong; Harsha Mallapragada
  Manikandan Raj; Prudhvi Kashyap Win by Forfeit
2021/03/08
Mar 08, 2021
Manikandan Raj; Prudhvi Kashyap
Sekhar's Realty - BaTtLe of Atlanta 3   Vadivelan Velayutham; Shankar Vivek (21 - 14) (21 - 17)
2020/01/12
Jan 12, 2020
Vadivelan Velayutham; Shankar Vivek
  Akhilesh Gokhale; Shruthi Shankar (16 - 21) (21 - 17) (14 - 21)
2020/01/12
Jan 12, 2020
Rajkamal Kosaraju; Angie Guan
  Kaiqing Gao Win by Forfeit
2020/01/06
Jan 06, 2020
Kaiqing Gao
  Varun Tottempudi; Anjana Gopan (21 - 9) (21 - 17)
2020/01/06
Jan 06, 2020
Varun Tottempudi; Anjana Gopan
  Phani Seelam; Pavan Gangavarapu (21 - 15) (21 - 16)
2020/01/05
Jan 05, 2020
Phani Seelam; Pavan Gangavarapu
  Venkat Jasti; Sai jyothirmai Gullipalli (21 - 19) (11 - 21) (14 - 21)
2020/01/05
Jan 05, 2020
Rajkamal Kosaraju; Gina Yue
  Ajay Kaimal; Gouri Kurulkar (9 - 21) (16 - 21)
2019/12/11
Dec 11, 2019
Ajay Kaimal; Gouri Kurulkar
  Satish Punati; Vikranth Gottipati (14 - 21) (16 - 21)
2019/12/06
Dec 06, 2019
Satish Punati; Vikranth Gottipati
  Satish Punati; Upasana Kotakonda (10 - 21) (10 - 21)
2019/12/06
Dec 06, 2019
Satish Punati; Upasana Kotakonda
  Aj Jasti; Raj Armani (21 - 12) (8 - 21) (15 - 21)
2019/11/25
Nov 25, 2019
Aj Jasti; Raj Armani
  Anshuman Mishra; Gayathri Muthuswamy (12 - 21) (8 - 21)
2019/11/25
Nov 25, 2019
Anshuman Mishra; Gayathri Muthuswamy
  Ram Maguluri; Sreedevi Koruprolu (18 - 21) (19 - 21)
2019/11/17
Nov 17, 2019
Rajkamal Kosaraju; Ashwini Songyan
The BaTTle of Atlanta - II   Manjunath Narayan; Siju H (21 - 10) (21 - 14)
2019/01/06
Jan 06, 2019
Manjunath Narayan; Siju H
  Sunil Gaddam; Lavanya Ad (21 - 16) (21 - 8)
2019/01/06
Jan 06, 2019
Sunil Gaddam; Lavanya Ad
  Sourav P; Sushen Das (21 - 19) (18 - 21) (21 - 12)
2018/12/18
Dec 18, 2018
Rajkamal Kosaraju; Katharnath Panneer selvam
  Karthik Gururaj; Shammi Mohammed (17 - 21) (13 - 21)
2018/12/10
Dec 10, 2018
Karthik Gururaj; Shammi Mohammed
  Ananth Chilukuri; Subhash Vemareddy (15 - 21) (17 - 21)
2018/12/02
Dec 02, 2018
Ananth Chilukuri; Subhash Vemareddy
  Varun Tottempudi; Hemachandra HD Win by Forfeit
2018/11/10
Nov 10, 2018
Varun Tottempudi; Hemachandra HD
  Ajay Jampani (23 - 25) (21 - 16) (22 - 24)
2018/11/10
Nov 10, 2018
Ajay Jampani
Paddle Palace 3T League   PALAK JAIN Win by Forfeit
2018/04/12
Apr 12, 2018
PALAK JAIN
  Naveen Kandimalla (5 - 11) (10 - 12)
2018/04/07
Apr 07, 2018
Rajkamal Kosaraju
  Venkata Dammala (11 - 4) (11 - 5)
2018/04/07
Apr 07, 2018
Rajkamal Kosaraju
  Harish Kumar; Naresh Boorla (5 - 11) (11 - 6) (11 - 6)
2018/04/07
Apr 07, 2018
Rajkamal Kosaraju; Sharan Chandran
  Shekar Putta; Srini Kodela (11 - 8) (8 - 11) (6 - 11)
2018/04/03
Apr 03, 2018
Rajkamal Kosaraju; Indu Vishwakarma
  Srini Kodela (14 - 16) (12 - 10) (11 - 3)
2018/03/31
Mar 31, 2018
Srini Kodela
  Sri Myneni Win by Forfeit
2018/03/17
Mar 17, 2018
Rajkamal Kosaraju
  Sudhir Javangula; Ankit Jain Win by Forfeit
2018/03/17
Mar 17, 2018
Sharan Chandran; Rajkamal Kosaraju
YONEX BaTLe of Atlanta   Varun Sharma (15 - 21) (16 - 21)
2017/11/26
Nov 26, 2017
Varun Sharma
  Varaprasad Rapuri; Claire Cheng (15 - 21) (16 - 21)
2017/11/19
Nov 19, 2017
Varaprasad Rapuri; Claire Cheng
  Han Zhou; Jiajia Xue Win by Forfeit
2017/11/13
Nov 13, 2017
Han Zhou; Jiajia Xue
  Ba Nguyen; Sy Nguyen (15 - 21) (21 - 18) (18 - 21)
2017/11/05
Nov 05, 2017
Ba Nguyen; Sy Nguyen
  Katharnath Panneer selvam; Sharan Chandran (14 - 21) (9 - 21)
2017/10/30
Oct 30, 2017
Katharnath Panneer selvam; Sharan Chandran
  Tony Bhatia; Xiang Mao (4 - 21) (6 - 21)
2017/10/30
Oct 30, 2017
Tony Bhatia; Xiang Mao
  Chaitanya Evani; Kavita Bopardikar (21 - 8) (21 - 9)
2017/10/07
Oct 07, 2017
Rajkamal Kosaraju; Ashwini Songyan
Match
Opponent
Score
Date
Winner

Test lady 6

(11 - 4)

Rajkamal Kosaraju

Test lady 3

(11 - 3)

Rajkamal Kosaraju

Test man 5

(11 - 1)

Rajkamal Kosaraju

Kim Clarke; Preston Hitchcock

(7 - 11)

Dec 31, 1969

Scott Hazlett; Rajkamal Kosaraju

Scott Hazlett; Kim Clarke

(11 - 3)

Dec 31, 1969

Preston Hitchcock; Rajkamal Kosaraju

Scott Hill; Judd Moore

(11 - 7)

Dec 31, 1969

Carl Mauldin; Rajkamal Kosaraju

Judd Moore; Carl Mauldin

(8 - 11)

Scott Hill; Rajkamal Kosaraju

Scott Hill; Carl Mauldin

(11 - 9)

Rajkamal Kosaraju; Judd Moore

Scott Hazlett; Preston Hitchcock

(11 - 7)

Rajkamal Kosaraju; Kim Clarke

Mary Anne Maples; Scott Hazlett

(1 - 11)

Mary Anne Maples; Scott Hazlett

Scott Hazlett; Scott Hill

(11 - 6)

Scott Hazlett; Scott Hill

Mary Anne Maples; Scott Hill

(11 - 10)

Rajkamal Kosaraju; Scott Hazlett

Kim Clarke; Ed Fitzgerald

Win by Forfeit

Preston Hicks; Rajkamal Kosaraju

Preston Hicks; Ed Fitzgerald

(11 - 7)

Rajkamal Kosaraju; Kim Clarke

Preston Hicks; Kim Clarke

(11 - 6)

Ed Fitzgerald; Rajkamal Kosaraju

Preston Hitchcock; Preston Hicks

(6 - 11)

Rajkamal Kosaraju; Jim Minta

Jim Minta; Preston Hitchcock

(11 - 7)

Jim Minta; Preston Hitchcock

Preston Hicks; Jim Minta

(11 - 10)

Preston Hicks; Jim Minta

Darlene Pitts; Mary Anne Maples

(6 - 11)

Darlene Pitts; Mary Anne Maples

Scott Hill; Darlene Pitts

(5 - 11)

Kim Clarke; Rajkamal Kosaraju

Kim Clarke; Mary Anne Maples

(11 - 7)

Kim Clarke; Mary Anne Maples

Scott Hill; Kim Clarke

(11 - 2)

Mary Anne Maples; Rajkamal Kosaraju

Preston Hitchcock; Kim Clarke

(11 - 9)

Preston Hitchcock; Kim Clarke

Darlene Pitts; Kim Clarke

(5 - 11)

Darlene Pitts; Kim Clarke

Darlene Pitts; Preston Hitchcock

(11 - 8)

Kim Clarke; Rajkamal Kosaraju

Pradeep Kumar

(21 - 11)

Dec 31, 1969

Rajkamal Kosaraju

Bhagya Raju

(16 - 21)

Dec 31, 1969

Rajkamal Kosaraju

Satish Punati; Vishnu Vydana

Win by Forfeit

Sep 06, 2020

Satish Punati; Vishnu Vydana

Bhanuprakash Gullapalli; Sreedhar Korrapati

(21 - 9) (21 - 9)

Bhanuprakash Gullapalli; Sreedhar Korrapati

Vikranth Gottipati; Srinivas Nathani

(15 - 21) (9 - 21)

Vikranth Gottipati; Srinivas Nathani

Blair Wilson

(7 - 11) (7 - 11) (7 - 11)

Blair Wilson

Romeo Motrescu

(11 - 7) (11 - 7) (11 - 7)

Romeo Motrescu

Oana Hogrefe

(11 - 1) (11 - 4) (11 - 4)

Oana Hogrefe

Kiran Ravuri

(9 - 11) (10 - 12)

Rajkamal Kosaraju

Abhilash Puli; Abhishek Nagaraj

(17 - 21) (12 - 21)

Sep 22, 2020

Rajkamal Kosaraju; Kavin Kk

Vishnu Vydana; Santosh Ravuri

(21 - 15) (19 - 21) (21 - 8)

Sep 22, 2020

Vishnu Vydana; Santosh Ravuri

Ananth Chilukuri; Sai Rohit

(10 - 21) (12 - 21)

Aug 08, 2020

Ananth Chilukuri; Sai Rohit

Amy Chang; Peter Chang

(22 - 25)

Carrie Huang; Rajkamal Kosaraju

Rakesh Tripathi

(11 - 7) (11 - 7)

Dec 31, 1969

Rajkamal Kosaraju

Siddhesh Senthilkumar

(11 - 8) (7 - 11) (11 - 6)

Rajkamal Kosaraju

Nanditha Alagusundar

(11 - 7) (10 - 12) (8 - 11)

Nanditha Alagusundar

Rishi Tripathi

(11 - 13) (6 - 11)

Rishi Tripathi

Vinay Koneru

(12 - 10) (14 - 12)

Rajkamal Kosaraju

Roshan Muthugomu

Win by Forfeit

Feb 25, 2018

Roshan Muthugomu

Sudhir Javangula

(11 - 7) (4 - 11) (11 - 9)

Rajkamal Kosaraju

Rakesh Tripathi

(9 - 11) (10 - 12)

Rakesh Tripathi

Sri Myneni

(7 - 11) (4 - 11)

Sri Myneni

Rakesh Tripathi; Rishi Tripathi

(11 - 3) (12 - 10)

Rajkamal Kosaraju; Sri Myneni

PALAK JAIN; Saiju Tharakan

(11 - 5) (9 - 11) (5 - 11)

PALAK JAIN; Saiju Tharakan

Sudhir Javangula; Ashok Myneni

(7 - 11) (8 - 11)

Sudhir Javangula; Ashok Myneni

Vinay Shivaiah

(21 - 11) (3 - 21) (21 - 18)

Jun 29, 2018

Rajkamal Kosaraju

Vishwas Bongirwar

(17 - 21) (20 - 22)

Vishwas Bongirwar

Mahesh Yadav Vanamula

(17 - 21) (7 - 21)

Rajkamal Kosaraju

Kartik Madhok

(21 - 9) (21 - 9)

Kartik Madhok

Vamsi mohan Thattikota; Ganesh Kulkarni

(12 - 21) (15 - 21)

Mar 12, 2017

Vamsi mohan Thattikota; Ganesh Kulkarni

Sarath Govindaraj

Win by Forfeit

Mar 12, 2017

Sarath Govindaraj

Raj Armani; Sudhir Javangula

(21 - 15) (21 - 16)

Mar 11, 2017

Raj Armani; Sudhir Javangula

Srinivas Dasari

(9 - 11)

Rajkamal Kosaraju

Jitendra Raghuwanshi

(10 - 3) (10 - 8)

Rajkamal Kosaraju

Vinay Shivaiah

(10 - 8) (5 - 10) (5 - 10)

Vinay Shivaiah

Ramakrishna Velpuri

(15 - 10)

Ramakrishna Velpuri

Anil Kolli

(15 - 5)

Anil Kolli

Vinay Shivaiah

(15 - 12)

Vinay Shivaiah

Zahed Khan

(10 - 15)

Zahed Khan

Anil Kolli; Zahed Khan

(8 - 3)

Anil Kolli; Zahed Khan

Satya kishan Ungarala

Win by Forfeit

Nov 26, 2016

Rajkamal Kosaraju

Varun Tottempudi

(21 - 12)

Nov 26, 2016

Varun Tottempudi

Ashwin Parthasarathi

(21 - 12) (21 - 16)

Dec 12, 2016

Ashwin Parthasarathi

Vinay Koneru

Win by Forfeit

Nov 29, 2016

Rajkamal Kosaraju

Navin Kare

(21 - 9) (21 - 13)

Navin Kare

Ashwin Parthasarathi

(21 - 12) (21 - 10)

Ashwin Parthasarathi

Satya kishan Ungarala

(21 - 16) (21 - 12)

Rajkamal Kosaraju

Mahesh Yadav Vanamula

(22 - 24) (21 - 19) (16 - 21)

Rajkamal Kosaraju

Dijjotam Raina

Win by Forfeit

Sep 18, 2016

Rajkamal Kosaraju

Vikrant Karnik

(11 - 9)

Sep 18, 2016

Rajkamal Kosaraju

Mustafa Malik

Win by Forfeit

Sep 18, 2016

Rajkamal Kosaraju

Vishwas Bongirwar

(1 - 11)

Sep 18, 2016

Vishwas Bongirwar

Kartik Madhok

(5 - 11)

Sep 18, 2016

Kartik Madhok

Jayadev Anne

Win by Forfeit

Sep 18, 2016

Rajkamal Kosaraju

Rao Nuthakki

(3 - 6)

May 22, 2016

Rao Nuthakki

Dinesh Cheema

(11 - 4) (11 - 7) (11 - 4)

Oct 02, 2016

Rajkamal Kosaraju

Mahesh Yadav Vanamula

(6 - 11) (11 - 7) (3 - 11) (7 - 11)

Sep 29, 2016

Rajkamal Kosaraju

Vinay Koneru

(21 - 17) (12 - 21) (15 - 21)

Sep 05, 2016

Rajkamal Kosaraju

Prasanna Kannan

(21 - 11) (21 - 11)

Mar 20, 2021

Prasanna Kannan

Gopinath Kannaiyan; Prasanna Kannan

(22 - 20) (21 - 15)

Mar 20, 2021

Gopinath Kannaiyan; Prasanna Kannan

Venkatesh Potru

(21 - 15) (21 - 18)

Mar 18, 2021

Venkatesh Potru

Prudhvi raj Katragadda; Sandeep Chennupati

(21 - 15) (21 - 15)

Mar 18, 2021

Prudhvi raj Katragadda; Sandeep Chennupati

Sridharan Ravi

(21 - 11) (21 - 10)

Mar 15, 2021

Sridharan Ravi

Kaiser Cong; Harsha Mallapragada

(12 - 21) (21 - 14) (21 - 15)

Mar 15, 2021

Kaiser Cong; Harsha Mallapragada

Manikandan Raj; Prudhvi Kashyap

Win by Forfeit

Mar 08, 2021

Manikandan Raj; Prudhvi Kashyap

Vadivelan Velayutham; Shankar Vivek

(21 - 14) (21 - 17)

Jan 12, 2020

Vadivelan Velayutham; Shankar Vivek

Akhilesh Gokhale; Shruthi Shankar

(16 - 21) (21 - 17) (14 - 21)

Jan 12, 2020

Rajkamal Kosaraju; Angie Guan

Kaiqing Gao

Win by Forfeit

Jan 06, 2020

Kaiqing Gao

Varun Tottempudi; Anjana Gopan

(21 - 9) (21 - 17)

Jan 06, 2020

Varun Tottempudi; Anjana Gopan

Phani Seelam; Pavan Gangavarapu

(21 - 15) (21 - 16)

Jan 05, 2020

Phani Seelam; Pavan Gangavarapu

Venkat Jasti; Sai jyothirmai Gullipalli

(21 - 19) (11 - 21) (14 - 21)

Jan 05, 2020

Rajkamal Kosaraju; Gina Yue

Ajay Kaimal; Gouri Kurulkar

(9 - 21) (16 - 21)

Dec 11, 2019

Ajay Kaimal; Gouri Kurulkar

Satish Punati; Vikranth Gottipati

(14 - 21) (16 - 21)

Dec 06, 2019

Satish Punati; Vikranth Gottipati

Satish Punati; Upasana Kotakonda

(10 - 21) (10 - 21)

Dec 06, 2019

Satish Punati; Upasana Kotakonda

Aj Jasti; Raj Armani

(21 - 12) (8 - 21) (15 - 21)

Nov 25, 2019

Aj Jasti; Raj Armani

Anshuman Mishra; Gayathri Muthuswamy

(12 - 21) (8 - 21)

Nov 25, 2019

Anshuman Mishra; Gayathri Muthuswamy

Ram Maguluri; Sreedevi Koruprolu

(18 - 21) (19 - 21)

Nov 17, 2019

Rajkamal Kosaraju; Ashwini Songyan

Manjunath Narayan; Siju H

(21 - 10) (21 - 14)

Jan 06, 2019

Manjunath Narayan; Siju H

Sunil Gaddam; Lavanya Ad

(21 - 16) (21 - 8)

Jan 06, 2019

Sunil Gaddam; Lavanya Ad

Sourav P; Sushen Das

(21 - 19) (18 - 21) (21 - 12)

Dec 18, 2018

Rajkamal Kosaraju; Katharnath Panneer selvam

Karthik Gururaj; Shammi Mohammed

(17 - 21) (13 - 21)

Dec 10, 2018

Karthik Gururaj; Shammi Mohammed

Ananth Chilukuri; Subhash Vemareddy

(15 - 21) (17 - 21)

Dec 02, 2018

Ananth Chilukuri; Subhash Vemareddy

Varun Tottempudi; Hemachandra HD

Win by Forfeit

Nov 10, 2018

Varun Tottempudi; Hemachandra HD

Ajay Jampani

(23 - 25) (21 - 16) (22 - 24)

Nov 10, 2018

Ajay Jampani

PALAK JAIN

Win by Forfeit

Apr 12, 2018

PALAK JAIN

Naveen Kandimalla

(5 - 11) (10 - 12)

Apr 07, 2018

Rajkamal Kosaraju

Venkata Dammala

(11 - 4) (11 - 5)

Apr 07, 2018

Rajkamal Kosaraju

Harish Kumar; Naresh Boorla

(5 - 11) (11 - 6) (11 - 6)

Apr 07, 2018

Rajkamal Kosaraju; Sharan Chandran

Shekar Putta; Srini Kodela

(11 - 8) (8 - 11) (6 - 11)

Apr 03, 2018

Rajkamal Kosaraju; Indu Vishwakarma

Srini Kodela

(14 - 16) (12 - 10) (11 - 3)

Mar 31, 2018

Srini Kodela

Sri Myneni

Win by Forfeit

Mar 17, 2018

Rajkamal Kosaraju

Sudhir Javangula; Ankit Jain

Win by Forfeit

Mar 17, 2018

Sharan Chandran; Rajkamal Kosaraju

Varun Sharma

(15 - 21) (16 - 21)

Nov 26, 2017

Varun Sharma

Varaprasad Rapuri; Claire Cheng

(15 - 21) (16 - 21)

Nov 19, 2017

Varaprasad Rapuri; Claire Cheng

Han Zhou; Jiajia Xue

Win by Forfeit

Nov 13, 2017

Han Zhou; Jiajia Xue

Ba Nguyen; Sy Nguyen

(15 - 21) (21 - 18) (18 - 21)

Nov 05, 2017

Ba Nguyen; Sy Nguyen

Katharnath Panneer selvam; Sharan Chandran

(14 - 21) (9 - 21)

Oct 30, 2017

Katharnath Panneer selvam; Sharan Chandran

Tony Bhatia; Xiang Mao

(4 - 21) (6 - 21)

Oct 30, 2017

Tony Bhatia; Xiang Mao

Chaitanya Evani; Kavita Bopardikar

(21 - 8) (21 - 9)

Oct 07, 2017

Rajkamal Kosaraju; Ashwini Songyan

Statistics

Sport A2M (S) A2M (D) A2M (M) Matches
Played
Win - Loss Matches
Win%
Scores Score
Differential
Win% SD/MP SD/MP
+Win%
 Tennis  114  114  114 13 3 - 10 23.08 127 - 163 -36 43.73 -2.77 20.31
 Table Tennis  1140  800  800 46 26 - 20 56.52 965 - 1044 -79 47.11 -1.72 54.80
 Badminton  94  124  124 49 9 - 40 18.37 1295 - 1701 -406 42.10 -8.29 10.08
 Pickleball  3.25  3.484  3.5 32 21 - 11 65.63 344 - 289 55 56.46 1.72 67.34
 Handball  3  3  3 2 1 - 1 50.00 22 - 22 0 50.42 0.00 50.00
 Paddleball       1 1 - 0 100.00 11 - 3 8 78.57 8.00 108.00
Sport GP Pos FG 3P 2P FT ORB DRB AST ST BLK PTS
 Basketball - - - - - - - - - - - -

GP: Games Played, Pos: Position, FG: Field Goals, 3P: 3point, 2P: 2Point, FT: Free Throw, ORB: Offensive Rebound, DRB: Defensive Rebound, AST: Assist, ST: Steals, BLK: Blocks, PTS: Points

Memberships
Club Name
MembershipID
Sport



Atlanta Recreation Club (ARC)

000001

Badminton

USTA

Tennis

Archis Table Tennis Club

Table Tennis

Laqshya Badminton Academy

Badminton

Atlanta Badminton Club

12345

Badminton

Southern Volleyball Center

33333333

Volleyball

Chetan Anand Badminton Academy

Badminton

Sandeep Gupta Table Tennis

Table Tennis

ClubMK Pickleball

Pickleball

Prime Sports Ventures

Table Tennis

Athens Georgia Table Tennis

Table Tennis

Washington DC Table Tennis

Table Tennis

Sree Badminton Academy

Badminton

Kalyan Sports Management

SA Table Tennis Academy

Table Tennis

Challengers Hyderabad

Badminton

USATT

1172189

Table Tennis

Charlotte Squash and Pickleball Club

Squash

Iris Pickleball Association

12346

Pickleball