Connecting Players, Coaches and Clubs
Tournament/Match | Event | Opponent | Score | Date | Winner |
Peach Open - 4 | Mixed Doubles 3.0 |
Kim Davis; Blanton Jimerson | (15 - 10) | Mar 10, 2024 | Hemalatha Narayanappa; Rama Bhatlapenumarthi |
Mixed Doubles 3.0 |
Emma Powell; Carter Phillips | (11 - 8) (11 - 13) (11 - 1) | Mar 10, 2024 | Hemalatha Narayanappa; Rama Bhatlapenumarthi | |
Mixed Doubles 3.0 |
Subavinodhini Marimuthu ; Hari Srinivasan | (12 - 10) | Hemalatha Narayanappa; Rama Bhatlapenumarthi | ||
Mixed Doubles 3.0 |
Bryan Clark; Jessica Chambers | (11 - 1) | Hemalatha Narayanappa; Rama Bhatlapenumarthi | ||
Mixed Doubles 3.0 |
Sara Sherman; Justin Mercer | (15 - 7) | Hemalatha Narayanappa; Rama Bhatlapenumarthi | ||
Peach Open Table Tennis - II | Aarav Chopra | (11 - 0) (11 - 5) | Rama Bhatlapenumarthi | ||
Karthikeyan Kathirkamanathan | (11 - 9) (5 - 11) (9 - 11) | Rama Bhatlapenumarthi | |||
Sachin Maheshwari | (11 - 7) (16 - 14) | Sachin Maheshwari | |||
Seemant Teotia | (11 - 3) (11 - 6) | Seemant Teotia | |||
Doubles Championship |
Abiral Neupane; Dale Nembhard | (9 - 11) (6 - 11) | Abiral Neupane; Dale Nembhard | ||
Doubles Championship |
Bruce Downs; Joe Chambers | (12 - 10) (11 - 9) | Bruce Downs; Joe Chambers | ||
Doubles Championship |
Kamalaksha Das; Karthikeyan Kathirkamanathan | (6 - 11) (11 - 5) (11 - 4) | Kamalaksha Das; Karthikeyan Kathirkamanathan | ||
Doubles Championship |
Matru Prasad Acharya; Bhaskar Jouhari | (7 - 11) (11 - 8) (12 - 10) | Matru Prasad Acharya; Bhaskar Jouhari | ||
Doubles Championship |
Saiju Tharakan; PALAK JAIN | (11 - 7) (10 - 12) (11 - 5) | Sachin Maheshwari; Rama Bhatlapenumarthi | ||
Valentine Mixed Doubles | Mixed Doubles Amateur |
Sridevi Muthu venkatachalam; AJ Jampani | Win by Forfeit | Feb 04, 2019 | Sridevi Muthu venkatachalam; AJ Jampani |
Mixed Doubles Amateur |
Vishal Mahajan; Tanu Garg | (15 - 30) | Feb 02, 2019 | Vishal Mahajan; Tanu Garg | |
Archi's Open Table Tennis - II | Men's Singles Championship |
Steven Meng | (11 - 7) (8 - 11) (11 - 6) | Sep 10, 2018 | Steven Meng |
Men's Singles Championship |
Prashant Sawant | (9 - 11) (2 - 11) | Rama Bhatlapenumarthi | ||
Men's Singles Championship |
Shekar Putta | (9 - 11) (11 - 6) (2 - 11) | Rama Bhatlapenumarthi | ||
Men's Doubles Championship |
Gaurav Saxena; Nagender Khokhar | (11 - 7) (11 - 4) | Rama Bhatlapenumarthi; Ugandhara Modugula | ||
Men's Doubles Championship |
Saurabh Suneja; Jaspal Sokhi | (12 - 14) (11 - 7) (11 - 7) | Saurabh Suneja; Jaspal Sokhi | ||
Men's Doubles Championship |
Swajit Satam; Prashant Sawant | (11 - 9) (7 - 11) (7 - 11) | Rama Bhatlapenumarthi; Ugandhara Modugula | ||
Men's Doubles Championship |
Steven Meng; Mangirish Rajadhyaksha | (11 - 7) (11 - 9) | Steven Meng; Mangirish Rajadhyaksha | ||
Archi's Open Table Tennis | Anup Gopalakrishnan | (7 - 11) (8 - 11) | Anup Gopalakrishnan | ||
Sumeet Chandiramani | (6 - 11) (3 - 11) | Rama Bhatlapenumarthi | |||
Amit Deshpande | (9 - 11) (10 - 12) | Rama Bhatlapenumarthi | |||
Kartik Madhok | (11 - 6) (11 - 9) | Kartik Madhok | |||
Vijay Dantuluri | (11 - 13) (3 - 11) | Vijay Dantuluri | |||
OneShot Team Championship | Triet Nguyen; Justin Cobkit | (11 - 5) | Nov 05, 2023 | Triet Nguyen; Justin Cobkit | |
|
Justin Cobkit; Jennifer Wang | (11 - 2) | Nov 05, 2023 | Justin Cobkit; Jennifer Wang | |
|
Vishnu Venugopalan; Manikandan Chandranpillai | (4 - 11) | Nov 05, 2023 | Vishnu Venugopalan; Manikandan Chandranpillai | |
|
Vishnu Venugopalan; Bhavana Vallapu sampath | (11 - 2) | Nov 05, 2023 | Rama Bhatlapenumarthi; Lahari Pappu | |
|
Arunkumar Sivanandham; Aravindh 'Avi' Sankaranarayanan | (11 - 7) | Nov 05, 2023 | Arunkumar Sivanandham; Aravindh 'Avi' Sankaranarayanan | |
|
Triet Nguyen; Justin Cobkit | (15 - 5) | Nov 05, 2023 | Triet Nguyen; Justin Cobkit |
Kim Davis; Blanton Jimerson
(15 - 10)
Mar 10, 2024
Hemalatha Narayanappa; Rama Bhatlapenumarthi
Emma Powell; Carter Phillips
(11 - 8) (11 - 13) (11 - 1)
Mar 10, 2024
Hemalatha Narayanappa; Rama Bhatlapenumarthi
Subavinodhini Marimuthu ; Hari Srinivasan
(12 - 10)
Hemalatha Narayanappa; Rama Bhatlapenumarthi
Bryan Clark; Jessica Chambers
(11 - 1)
Hemalatha Narayanappa; Rama Bhatlapenumarthi
Sara Sherman; Justin Mercer
(15 - 7)
Hemalatha Narayanappa; Rama Bhatlapenumarthi
Aarav Chopra
(11 - 0) (11 - 5)
Rama Bhatlapenumarthi
Karthikeyan Kathirkamanathan
(11 - 9) (5 - 11) (9 - 11)
Rama Bhatlapenumarthi
Sachin Maheshwari
(11 - 7) (16 - 14)
Sachin Maheshwari
Seemant Teotia
(11 - 3) (11 - 6)
Seemant Teotia
Abiral Neupane; Dale Nembhard
(9 - 11) (6 - 11)
Abiral Neupane; Dale Nembhard
Bruce Downs; Joe Chambers
(12 - 10) (11 - 9)
Bruce Downs; Joe Chambers
Kamalaksha Das; Karthikeyan Kathirkamanathan
(6 - 11) (11 - 5) (11 - 4)
Kamalaksha Das; Karthikeyan Kathirkamanathan
Matru Prasad Acharya; Bhaskar Jouhari
(7 - 11) (11 - 8) (12 - 10)
Matru Prasad Acharya; Bhaskar Jouhari
Saiju Tharakan; PALAK JAIN
(11 - 7) (10 - 12) (11 - 5)
Sachin Maheshwari; Rama Bhatlapenumarthi
Sridevi Muthu venkatachalam; AJ Jampani
Win by Forfeit
Feb 04, 2019
Sridevi Muthu venkatachalam; AJ Jampani
Vishal Mahajan; Tanu Garg
(15 - 30)
Feb 02, 2019
Vishal Mahajan; Tanu Garg
Steven Meng
(11 - 7) (8 - 11) (11 - 6)
Sep 10, 2018
Steven Meng
Prashant Sawant
(9 - 11) (2 - 11)
Rama Bhatlapenumarthi
Shekar Putta
(9 - 11) (11 - 6) (2 - 11)
Rama Bhatlapenumarthi
Gaurav Saxena; Nagender Khokhar
(11 - 7) (11 - 4)
Rama Bhatlapenumarthi; Ugandhara Modugula
Saurabh Suneja; Jaspal Sokhi
(12 - 14) (11 - 7) (11 - 7)
Saurabh Suneja; Jaspal Sokhi
Swajit Satam; Prashant Sawant
(11 - 9) (7 - 11) (7 - 11)
Rama Bhatlapenumarthi; Ugandhara Modugula
Steven Meng; Mangirish Rajadhyaksha
(11 - 7) (11 - 9)
Steven Meng; Mangirish Rajadhyaksha
Anup Gopalakrishnan
(7 - 11) (8 - 11)
Anup Gopalakrishnan
Sumeet Chandiramani
(6 - 11) (3 - 11)
Rama Bhatlapenumarthi
Amit Deshpande
(9 - 11) (10 - 12)
Rama Bhatlapenumarthi
Kartik Madhok
(11 - 6) (11 - 9)
Kartik Madhok
Vijay Dantuluri
(11 - 13) (3 - 11)
Vijay Dantuluri
Triet Nguyen; Justin Cobkit
(11 - 5)
Nov 05, 2023
Triet Nguyen; Justin Cobkit
Justin Cobkit; Jennifer Wang
(11 - 2)
Nov 05, 2023
Justin Cobkit; Jennifer Wang
Vishnu Venugopalan; Manikandan Chandranpillai
(4 - 11)
Nov 05, 2023
Vishnu Venugopalan; Manikandan Chandranpillai
Vishnu Venugopalan; Bhavana Vallapu sampath
(11 - 2)
Nov 05, 2023
Rama Bhatlapenumarthi; Lahari Pappu
Arunkumar Sivanandham; Aravindh 'Avi' Sankaranarayanan
(11 - 7)
Nov 05, 2023
Arunkumar Sivanandham; Aravindh 'Avi' Sankaranarayanan
Triet Nguyen; Justin Cobkit
(15 - 5)
Nov 05, 2023
Triet Nguyen; Justin Cobkit
Sport | APR (S) | APR (D) | APR (M) | Matches Played |
Win - Loss | Matches Win% |
Scores | Score Differential |
Win% | SD/MP | SD/MP +Win% |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Table Tennis | 1197 | 1173 | 1200 | 21 | 9 - 12 | 42.86 | 458 - 457 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.05 | 42.90 |
Badminton | 100 | 100 | 107 | 2 | 0 - 2 | 0.00 | 15 - 30 | -15 | 0.00 | -7.50 | -7.50 |
Pickleball | 3 | 3.25 | 3.3038 | 11 | 6 - 5 | 54.55 | 120 - 111 | 9 | 50.55 | 0.82 | 55.36 |
GP: Games Played, Pos: Position, FG: Field Goals, 3P: 3point, 2P: 2Point, FT: Free Throw, ORB: Offensive Rebound, DRB: Defensive Rebound, AST: Assist, ST: Steals, BLK: Blocks, PTS: Points