Ilya Bushkanets

Location: , Georgia

Age Group: Adults

Member Since: Jul, 2017

About Me:

 

 

 

 

 

Matches
Tournament/Match Event Opponent Score Date Winner
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning) Igor Binder (7 - 11) (6 - 11) (7 - 11) Ilya Bushkanets
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Jim Morris (11 - 9) (8 - 11) (11 - 9) (5 - 11) (4 - 11) Ilya Bushkanets
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Parth Patel (11 - 9) (9 - 11) (11 - 7) (11 - 13) (9 - 11) Parth Patel
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Oana Hogrefe (8 - 11) (6 - 11) (11 - 6) (7 - 11) Ilya Bushkanets
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Alfonso Teves (11 - 9) (1 - 11) (11 - 6) (11 - 9) Ilya Bushkanets
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Michael Yavnel (4 - 11) (11 - 6) (11 - 4) (11 - 4) Ilya Bushkanets
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Ming Tai (11 - 2) (11 - 9) (11 - 3) Ilya Bushkanets
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Sachin Maheshwari (9 - 11) (3 - 11) (10 - 12) Sachin Maheshwari
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Mangirish Rajadhyaksha (11 - 8) (11 - 5) (13 - 11) Mangirish Rajadhyaksha
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Parag Marathe (8 - 11) (10 - 12) (14 - 12) (11 - 5) (11 - 8) Parag Marathe
ARC Table Tennis League (Saturday Morning)
Sachin Maheshwari (11 - 5) (11 - 4) (8 - 11) (11 - 9) Ilya Bushkanets
March 2020 (Monday night league) Singles Championship
Sachin Maheshwari (6 - 11) (11 - 5) (11 - 5) (14 - 16) (7 - 11) Ilya Bushkanets
March 2020 (Monday night league)
Singles Championship
Sandeep Namilikonda (11 - 7) (7 - 11) (5 - 11) (7 - 11) Ilya Bushkanets
March 2020 (Monday night league)
Singles Championship
Parag Marathe (11 - 7) (11 - 9) (11 - 8) Ilya Bushkanets
March 2020 (Monday night league)
Bruce Downs (12 - 10) (9 - 11) (11 - 2) (11 - 9) Ilya Bushkanets
March 2020 (Monday night league)
Radha krushna Kanchanapelly (18 - 16) (12 - 10) (6 - 11) (9 - 11) (5 - 11) Radha krushna Kanchanapelly
March 2020 (Monday night league)
Saisamhitha Kanchanapelly (9 - 11) (9 - 11) (10 - 12) Saisamhitha Kanchanapelly
February 2020 Sachin Maheshwari (11 - 3) (12 - 10) (11 - 7)
1969/12/31
Dec 31, 1969
Ilya Bushkanets
February 2020
Bruce Downs (11 - 5) (10 - 12) (11 - 1) (11 - 9) Ilya Bushkanets
February 2020
Parag Marathe (11 - 5) (9 - 11) (5 - 11) (11 - 5) (8 - 11) Parag Marathe
February 2020
Saisamhitha Kanchanapelly (6 - 11) (9 - 11) (11 - 8) (5 - 11) Saisamhitha Kanchanapelly
February 2020
Radha krushna Kanchanapelly (11 - 7) (11 - 4) (11 - 5) Ilya Bushkanets
February 2020
Radha krushna Kanchanapelly (11 - 5) (11 - 3) (8 - 11) (11 - 7) Ilya Bushkanets
January 2020 ARC League Bruce Downs (6 - 11) (6 - 11) (11 - 6) (6 - 11)
1969/12/31
Dec 31, 1969
Bruce Downs
January 2020 ARC League
Sandeep Lad (11 - 6) (9 - 11) (17 - 15) (11 - 8) Ilya Bushkanets
January 2020 ARC League
Sachin Maheshwari (11 - 9) (11 - 9) (6 - 11) (11 - 9) Ilya Bushkanets
January 2020 ARC League
Michael Yavnel (11 - 7) (11 - 3) (11 - 6) Ilya Bushkanets
January 2020 ARC League
Saisamhitha Kanchanapelly (11 - 5) (11 - 5) (11 - 6) Ilya Bushkanets
January 2020 ARC League
Parag Marathe (4 - 11) (11 - 9) (12 - 14) (9 - 11) Ilya Bushkanets
January 2020 ARC League
Michael Yavnel (4 - 11) (11 - 6) (11 - 4) (5 - 11) (7 - 11) Ilya Bushkanets
January 2020 ARC League
Sachin Maheshwari (12 - 10) (12 - 10) (11 - 6) Ilya Bushkanets
January 2020 ARC League
Michael Yavnel (12 - 14) (14 - 12) (11 - 2) (12 - 10) Ilya Bushkanets
January 2020 ARC League
Quoc Hoang (6 - 11) (8 - 11) (8 - 11) Ilya Bushkanets
January 2020 ARC League
Bruce Downs (9 - 11) (9 - 11) (6 - 11) Ilya Bushkanets
January 2020 ARC League
Quoc Hoang (14 - 12) (11 - 7) (11 - 6) Ilya Bushkanets
January 2020 ARC League
Saisamhitha Kanchanapelly (8 - 11) (11 - 8) (12 - 10) (5 - 11) (7 - 11) Saisamhitha Kanchanapelly
January 2020 ARC League
Mirsad Cehajic (9 - 11) (5 - 11) (12 - 10) (6 - 11) Mirsad Cehajic
January 2020 ARC League
Radha krushna Kanchanapelly (8 - 11) (11 - 6) (11 - 3) (11 - 4) Ilya Bushkanets
ARC December 2019 League Sriharsha Hammika (11 - 8) (6 - 11) (4 - 11) (4 - 11) Ilya Bushkanets
ARC December 2019 League
Karthikeyan Kathirkamanathan (11 - 5) (11 - 3) (4 - 11) (11 - 3) Karthikeyan Kathirkamanathan
ARC December 2019 League
Madhavi Perumpalath (10 - 12) (8 - 11) (11 - 5) (11 - 7) (11 - 8) Ilya Bushkanets
ARC December 2019 League
Indu Vishwakarma (11 - 6) (11 - 4) (11 - 5) Ilya Bushkanets
ARC December 2019 League
Suresh Palani (11 - 2) (11 - 6) (11 - 3) Ilya Bushkanets
ARC December 2019 League
Slava Korolev (11 - 4) (11 - 8) (11 - 6) Ilya Bushkanets
ARC December 2019 League
Michael Yavnel (11 - 9) (11 - 4) (7 - 11) (7 - 11) (11 - 9) Michael Yavnel
ARC December 2019 League
Quoc Hoang (11 - 5) (11 - 5) (11 - 2) Ilya Bushkanets
ARC December 2019 League
Radha krushna Kanchanapelly (7 - 11) (5 - 11) (11 - 3) (9 - 11) Ilya Bushkanets
ARC December 2019 League
Kamalaksha Das (7 - 11) (11 - 11) (11 - 9) (5 - 11) Ilya Bushkanets
ARC December 2019 League
Bruce Downs (9 - 11) (8 - 11) (12 - 10) (11 - 3) (5 - 11) Bruce Downs
ARC December 2019 League
Michael Yavnel (6 - 11) (9 - 11) (11 - 5) (9 - 11) Ilya Bushkanets
Archi's Open Table Tennis Prasad Shetye (11 - 3) (11 - 6) (11 - 7)
2017/07/29
Jul 29, 2017
Ilya Bushkanets
Archi's Open Table Tennis
Anup Gopalakrishnan (9 - 11) (9 - 11) (11 - 9) (11 - 9) (9 - 11)
2017/07/29
Jul 29, 2017
Anup Gopalakrishnan
Archi's Open Table Tennis
Parag Marathe (7 - 11) (5 - 11) Ilya Bushkanets
Archi's Open Table Tennis
Charlie Slater (5 - 11) (10 - 12) Ilya Bushkanets
Archi's Open Table Tennis
Ashwin Parthasarathi (6 - 11) (11 - 5) (3 - 11) Ilya Bushkanets
Archi's Open Table Tennis
Rick Merced (11 - 2) (11 - 4) Ilya Bushkanets
Archi's Open Table Tennis
Susanta Sethy (11 - 9) (9 - 11) (11 - 6) Ilya Bushkanets
Match
Opponent
Score
Date
Winner

Igor Binder

(7 - 11) (6 - 11) (7 - 11)

Ilya Bushkanets

Jim Morris

(11 - 9) (8 - 11) (11 - 9) (5 - 11) (4 - 11)

Ilya Bushkanets

Parth Patel

(11 - 9) (9 - 11) (11 - 7) (11 - 13) (9 - 11)

Parth Patel

Oana Hogrefe

(8 - 11) (6 - 11) (11 - 6) (7 - 11)

Ilya Bushkanets

Alfonso Teves

(11 - 9) (1 - 11) (11 - 6) (11 - 9)

Ilya Bushkanets

Michael Yavnel

(4 - 11) (11 - 6) (11 - 4) (11 - 4)

Ilya Bushkanets

Ming Tai

(11 - 2) (11 - 9) (11 - 3)

Ilya Bushkanets

Sachin Maheshwari

(9 - 11) (3 - 11) (10 - 12)

Sachin Maheshwari

Mangirish Rajadhyaksha

(11 - 8) (11 - 5) (13 - 11)

Mangirish Rajadhyaksha

Parag Marathe

(8 - 11) (10 - 12) (14 - 12) (11 - 5) (11 - 8)

Parag Marathe

Sachin Maheshwari

(11 - 5) (11 - 4) (8 - 11) (11 - 9)

Ilya Bushkanets

Sachin Maheshwari

(6 - 11) (11 - 5) (11 - 5) (14 - 16) (7 - 11)

Ilya Bushkanets

Sandeep Namilikonda

(11 - 7) (7 - 11) (5 - 11) (7 - 11)

Ilya Bushkanets

Parag Marathe

(11 - 7) (11 - 9) (11 - 8)

Ilya Bushkanets

Bruce Downs

(12 - 10) (9 - 11) (11 - 2) (11 - 9)

Ilya Bushkanets

Radha krushna Kanchanapelly

(18 - 16) (12 - 10) (6 - 11) (9 - 11) (5 - 11)

Radha krushna Kanchanapelly

Saisamhitha Kanchanapelly

(9 - 11) (9 - 11) (10 - 12)

Saisamhitha Kanchanapelly

Sachin Maheshwari

(11 - 3) (12 - 10) (11 - 7)

Dec 31, 1969

Ilya Bushkanets

Bruce Downs

(11 - 5) (10 - 12) (11 - 1) (11 - 9)

Ilya Bushkanets

Parag Marathe

(11 - 5) (9 - 11) (5 - 11) (11 - 5) (8 - 11)

Parag Marathe

Saisamhitha Kanchanapelly

(6 - 11) (9 - 11) (11 - 8) (5 - 11)

Saisamhitha Kanchanapelly

Radha krushna Kanchanapelly

(11 - 7) (11 - 4) (11 - 5)

Ilya Bushkanets

Radha krushna Kanchanapelly

(11 - 5) (11 - 3) (8 - 11) (11 - 7)

Ilya Bushkanets

Bruce Downs

(6 - 11) (6 - 11) (11 - 6) (6 - 11)

Dec 31, 1969

Bruce Downs

Sandeep Lad

(11 - 6) (9 - 11) (17 - 15) (11 - 8)

Ilya Bushkanets

Sachin Maheshwari

(11 - 9) (11 - 9) (6 - 11) (11 - 9)

Ilya Bushkanets

Michael Yavnel

(11 - 7) (11 - 3) (11 - 6)

Ilya Bushkanets

Saisamhitha Kanchanapelly

(11 - 5) (11 - 5) (11 - 6)

Ilya Bushkanets

Parag Marathe

(4 - 11) (11 - 9) (12 - 14) (9 - 11)

Ilya Bushkanets

Michael Yavnel

(4 - 11) (11 - 6) (11 - 4) (5 - 11) (7 - 11)

Ilya Bushkanets

Sachin Maheshwari

(12 - 10) (12 - 10) (11 - 6)

Ilya Bushkanets

Michael Yavnel

(12 - 14) (14 - 12) (11 - 2) (12 - 10)

Ilya Bushkanets

Quoc Hoang

(6 - 11) (8 - 11) (8 - 11)

Ilya Bushkanets

Bruce Downs

(9 - 11) (9 - 11) (6 - 11)

Ilya Bushkanets

Quoc Hoang

(14 - 12) (11 - 7) (11 - 6)

Ilya Bushkanets

Saisamhitha Kanchanapelly

(8 - 11) (11 - 8) (12 - 10) (5 - 11) (7 - 11)

Saisamhitha Kanchanapelly

Mirsad Cehajic

(9 - 11) (5 - 11) (12 - 10) (6 - 11)

Mirsad Cehajic

Radha krushna Kanchanapelly

(8 - 11) (11 - 6) (11 - 3) (11 - 4)

Ilya Bushkanets

Sriharsha Hammika

(11 - 8) (6 - 11) (4 - 11) (4 - 11)

Ilya Bushkanets

Karthikeyan Kathirkamanathan

(11 - 5) (11 - 3) (4 - 11) (11 - 3)

Karthikeyan Kathirkamanathan

Madhavi Perumpalath

(10 - 12) (8 - 11) (11 - 5) (11 - 7) (11 - 8)

Ilya Bushkanets

Indu Vishwakarma

(11 - 6) (11 - 4) (11 - 5)

Ilya Bushkanets

Suresh Palani

(11 - 2) (11 - 6) (11 - 3)

Ilya Bushkanets

Slava Korolev

(11 - 4) (11 - 8) (11 - 6)

Ilya Bushkanets

Michael Yavnel

(11 - 9) (11 - 4) (7 - 11) (7 - 11) (11 - 9)

Michael Yavnel

Quoc Hoang

(11 - 5) (11 - 5) (11 - 2)

Ilya Bushkanets

Radha krushna Kanchanapelly

(7 - 11) (5 - 11) (11 - 3) (9 - 11)

Ilya Bushkanets

Kamalaksha Das

(7 - 11) (11 - 11) (11 - 9) (5 - 11)

Ilya Bushkanets

Bruce Downs

(9 - 11) (8 - 11) (12 - 10) (11 - 3) (5 - 11)

Bruce Downs

Michael Yavnel

(6 - 11) (9 - 11) (11 - 5) (9 - 11)

Ilya Bushkanets

Prasad Shetye

(11 - 3) (11 - 6) (11 - 7)

Jul 29, 2017

Ilya Bushkanets

Anup Gopalakrishnan

(9 - 11) (9 - 11) (11 - 9) (11 - 9) (9 - 11)

Jul 29, 2017

Anup Gopalakrishnan

Parag Marathe

(7 - 11) (5 - 11)

Ilya Bushkanets

Charlie Slater

(5 - 11) (10 - 12)

Ilya Bushkanets

Ashwin Parthasarathi

(6 - 11) (11 - 5) (3 - 11)

Ilya Bushkanets

Rick Merced

(11 - 2) (11 - 4)

Ilya Bushkanets

Susanta Sethy

(11 - 9) (9 - 11) (11 - 6)

Ilya Bushkanets

Statistics

Sport A2M (S) A2M (D) A2M (M) Matches
Played
Win - Loss Matches
Win%
Scores Score
Differential
Win% SD/MP SD/MP
+Win%
 Table Tennis  1635  1193  1193 57 42 - 15 73.68 2111 - 1746 365 56.26 6.40 80.09

GP: Games Played, Pos: Position, FG: Field Goals, 3P: 3point, 2P: 2Point, FT: Free Throw, ORB: Offensive Rebound, DRB: Defensive Rebound, AST: Assist, ST: Steals, BLK: Blocks, PTS: Points

Memberships
Club Name
MembershipID
Sport



Membership details are not available.