Kiran Ravuri

Location: Cumming, Georgia

Age Group: Adults

Member Since: Sep, 2017

About Me:

 

 

 

 

Matches
Tournament/Match Opponent Score Date Winner
ARC Fall Open Oana Hogrefe (4 - 11) (5 - 11) (9 - 11) Oana Hogrefe
ARC Fall Open
Blair Wilson (7 - 11) (7 - 11) Blair Wilson
ARC Fall Open
Rajkamal Kosaraju (9 - 11) (10 - 12) Rajkamal Kosaraju
ARC Fall Open
Romeo Motrescu (1 - 11) (6 - 11) (9 - 11) Romeo Motrescu
Back to Table Tennis Bruce Downs (5 - 11) (7 - 11) (3 - 11) Bruce Downs
Back to Table Tennis
Al Mcleod (3 - 11) (5 - 11) (1 - 11) Al Mcleod
Back to Table Tennis
Oana Hogrefe (1 - 11) (7 - 11) (1 - 11) Oana Hogrefe
Back to Table Tennis
Brandon Hopewell (4 - 11) (2 - 11) (1 - 11) Brandon Hopewell
Back to Table Tennis
Ebenezer Samuel (5 - 11) (12 - 14) (4 - 11) Ebenezer Samuel
November Carrom Tournament Murali Kilaru Win by Forfeit Murali Kilaru
November Carrom Tournament
Ananth Chilukuri (24 - 0) Ananth Chilukuri
Atlanta Open Carroms Championship Praneeth Vadrevu (8 - 0)
2019/09/28
Sep 28, 2019
Kiran Ravuri
Atlanta Open Carroms Championship
Anil Giri Win by Forfeit
2019/09/28
Sep 28, 2019
Anil Giri
Atlanta Open Carroms Championship
Karthikeyan Kathirkamanathan; Saravanaprabhu Thangavel Win by Forfeit
2019/09/28
Sep 28, 2019
Anil Giri; Kiran Ravuri
Atlanta Open Carroms Championship
Ravi teja Eluri; Ananth Chilukuri (1 - 11)
2019/09/28
Sep 28, 2019
Ravi teja Eluri; Ananth Chilukuri
Hot Pot's Paddle Battle of Atlanta Arindam Chowdhury (11 - 8) (11 - 3)
2020/02/08
Feb 08, 2020
Arindam Chowdhury
Bhaskar Jouhari (11 - 2) (11 - 1)
2020/02/08
Feb 08, 2020
Bhaskar Jouhari
YONEX BaTLe of Atlanta Sai Rohit; Gopi Yarlagadda Win by Forfeit
2017/10/22
Oct 22, 2017
Kiran Ravuri; Srinivas Chilakamarri
Abhishek Iyer; Anoop Kaudle prabhakar (21 - 23) (20 - 22)
2017/10/09
Oct 09, 2017
Abhishek Iyer; Anoop Kaudle prabhakar
Match
Opponent
Score
Date
Winner

Oana Hogrefe

(4 - 11) (5 - 11) (9 - 11)

Oana Hogrefe

Blair Wilson

(7 - 11) (7 - 11)

Blair Wilson

Rajkamal Kosaraju

(9 - 11) (10 - 12)

Rajkamal Kosaraju

Romeo Motrescu

(1 - 11) (6 - 11) (9 - 11)

Romeo Motrescu

Bruce Downs

(5 - 11) (7 - 11) (3 - 11)

Bruce Downs

Al Mcleod

(3 - 11) (5 - 11) (1 - 11)

Al Mcleod

Oana Hogrefe

(1 - 11) (7 - 11) (1 - 11)

Oana Hogrefe

Brandon Hopewell

(4 - 11) (2 - 11) (1 - 11)

Brandon Hopewell

Ebenezer Samuel

(5 - 11) (12 - 14) (4 - 11)

Ebenezer Samuel

Murali Kilaru

Win by Forfeit

Murali Kilaru

Ananth Chilukuri

(24 - 0)

Ananth Chilukuri

Praneeth Vadrevu

(8 - 0)

Sep 28, 2019

Kiran Ravuri

Anil Giri

Win by Forfeit

Sep 28, 2019

Anil Giri

Karthikeyan Kathirkamanathan; Saravanaprabhu Thangavel

Win by Forfeit

Sep 28, 2019

Anil Giri; Kiran Ravuri

Ravi teja Eluri; Ananth Chilukuri

(1 - 11)

Sep 28, 2019

Ravi teja Eluri; Ananth Chilukuri

Arindam Chowdhury

(11 - 8) (11 - 3)

Feb 08, 2020

Arindam Chowdhury

Bhaskar Jouhari

(11 - 2) (11 - 1)

Feb 08, 2020

Bhaskar Jouhari

Sai Rohit; Gopi Yarlagadda

Win by Forfeit

Oct 22, 2017

Kiran Ravuri; Srinivas Chilakamarri

Abhishek Iyer; Anoop Kaudle prabhakar

(21 - 23) (20 - 22)

Oct 09, 2017

Abhishek Iyer; Anoop Kaudle prabhakar

Statistics

Sport A2M (S) A2M (D) A2M (M) Matches
Played
Win - Loss Matches
Win%
Scores Score
Differential
Win% SD/MP SD/MP
+Win%
 Table Tennis 1105 1100 1100 11 0 - 11 0.00 142 - 323 -181 29.63 -16.45 -16.45
 Carroms 91 123 100 6 2 - 4 33.33 26 - 80 -54 69.44 -9.00 24.33
 Badminton 99 99 99 2 1 - 1 50.00 41 - 45 -4 47.67 -2.00 48.00
Memberships
Club Name
MembershipID
Sport



Membership details are not available.